Submitted by Anonymous (not verified) on Sat, 2016-06-25 17:47
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
56 |
159 |
2.84 |
10 |
12 |
12 |
6.29% |
21.38% |
$233,186 |
$1,467 |
$4,164 |
| Turf |
31 |
65 |
2.1 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
12.31% |
23.08% |
$85,448 |
$1,315 |
$2,756 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
67 |
224 |
3.34 |
18 |
15 |
16 |
8.04% |
21.88% |
$318,634 |
$1,422 |
$4,756 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$2,137 |
$2,137 |
$2,137 |
| Two-year-olds |
4 |
9 |
2.25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$5,558 |
$618 |
$1,390 |
| Claiming |
39 |
118 |
3.03 |
10 |
13 |
9 |
8.47% |
27.12% |
$146,479 |
$1,241 |
$3,756 |
| First-time starters |
7 |
7 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$910 |
$130 |
$130 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
75 |
212 |
2.83 |
14 |
14 |
20 |
6.6% |
22.64% |
$313,081 |
$1,477 |
$4,174 |
| Turf |
42 |
83 |
1.98 |
8 |
4 |
9 |
9.64% |
25.3% |
$99,563 |
$1,200 |
$2,371 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
87 |
295 |
3.39 |
22 |
18 |
29 |
7.46% |
23.39% |
$412,644 |
$1,399 |
$4,743 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
33.33% |
$22,042 |
$7,347 |
$11,021 |
| Two-year-olds |
5 |
13 |
2.6 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
7.69% |
$28,703 |
$2,208 |
$5,741 |
| Claiming |
46 |
142 |
3.09 |
11 |
14 |
13 |
7.75% |
26.76% |
$161,074 |
$1,134 |
$3,502 |
| First-time starters |
11 |
11 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
9.09% |
$4,730 |
$430 |
$430 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
139 |
396 |
2.85 |
25 |
30 |
41 |
6.31% |
24.24% |
$513,150 |
$1,296 |
$3,692 |
| Turf |
73 |
159 |
2.18 |
15 |
14 |
17 |
9.43% |
28.93% |
$200,855 |
$1,263 |
$2,751 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
156 |
555 |
3.56 |
40 |
44 |
58 |
7.21% |
25.59% |
$714,005 |
$1,286 |
$4,577 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
5 |
6 |
1.2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
16.67% |
$24,042 |
$4,007 |
$4,808 |
| Two-year-olds |
17 |
37 |
2.18 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2.7% |
10.81% |
$64,600 |
$1,746 |
$3,800 |
| Claiming |
83 |
266 |
3.2 |
17 |
25 |
23 |
6.39% |
24.44% |
$248,234 |
$933 |
$2,991 |
| First-time starters |
26 |
26 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0% |
7.69% |
$13,087 |
$503 |
$503 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
5 |
7 |
1.4 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0% |
28.57% |
$5,503 |
$786 |
$1,101 |
| Turf |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$200 |
$67 |
$200 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
5 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0% |
20% |
$5,703 |
$570 |
$1,141 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
25% |
$935 |
$234 |
$312 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
23 |
71 |
3.09 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
5.63% |
22.54% |
$99,821 |
$1,406 |
$4,340 |
| Turf |
11 |
23 |
2.09 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
21.74% |
30.43% |
$38,229 |
$1,662 |
$3,475 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
26 |
94 |
3.62 |
9 |
7 |
7 |
9.57% |
24.47% |
$138,050 |
$1,469 |
$5,310 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,800 |
$900 |
$1,800 |
| Claiming |
15 |
60 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
6.67% |
25% |
$50,287 |
$838 |
$3,352 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$100 |
$50 |
$50 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
19 |
47 |
2.47 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
4.26% |
25.53% |
$58,370 |
$1,242 |
$3,072 |
| Turf |
11 |
18 |
1.64 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$3,370 |
$187 |
$306 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
23 |
65 |
2.83 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
3.08% |
18.46% |
$61,740 |
$950 |
$2,684 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
14 |
35 |
2.5 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
2.86% |
22.86% |
$30,489 |
$871 |
$2,178 |
| First-time starters |
5 |
5 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$810 |
$162 |
$162 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
14 |
41 |
2.93 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
9.76% |
14.63% |
$74,995 |
$1,829 |
$5,357 |
| Turf |
9 |
24 |
2.67 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
12.5% |
33.33% |
$43,849 |
$1,827 |
$4,872 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
18 |
65 |
3.61 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
10.77% |
21.54% |
$118,844 |
$1,828 |
$6,602 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$2,137 |
$2,137 |
$2,137 |
| Two-year-olds |
2 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$3,758 |
$626 |
$1,879 |
| Claiming |
10 |
23 |
2.3 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
21.74% |
39.13% |
$65,703 |
$2,857 |
$6,570 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
6 |
20 |
3.33 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
10% |
20% |
$48,315 |
$2,416 |
$8,053 |
| Turf |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0% |
50% |
$4,015 |
$1,004 |
$1,338 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
7 |
24 |
3.43 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
8.33% |
25% |
$52,330 |
$2,180 |
$7,476 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
50% |
$19,905 |
$9,953 |
$19,905 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
25% |
$23,145 |
$5,786 |
$23,145 |
| Claiming |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
20% |
$1,630 |
$326 |
$543 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,200 |
$1,200 |
$1,200 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
13 |
33 |
2.54 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
6.06% |
30.3% |
$31,580 |
$957 |
$2,429 |
| Turf |
8 |
14 |
1.75 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0% |
28.57% |
$10,100 |
$721 |
$1,263 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
13 |
47 |
3.62 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
4.26% |
29.79% |
$41,680 |
$887 |
$3,206 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
4 |
19 |
4.75 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5.26% |
26.32% |
$12,965 |
$682 |
$3,241 |
| First-time starters |
3 |
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
33.33% |
$2,620 |
$873 |
$873 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
12 |
39 |
3.25 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
7.69% |
25.64% |
$40,587 |
$1,041 |
$3,382 |
| Turf |
8 |
19 |
2.38 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0% |
15.79% |
$7,280 |
$383 |
$910 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
14 |
58 |
4.14 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
5.17% |
22.41% |
$47,867 |
$825 |
$3,419 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,000 |
$1,000 |
$1,000 |
| Two-year-olds |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
14.29% |
$9,177 |
$1,311 |
$3,059 |
| Claiming |
8 |
31 |
3.88 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3.23% |
12.9% |
$14,850 |
$479 |
$1,856 |
| First-time starters |
3 |
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$3,127 |
$1,042 |
$1,042 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
10 |
37 |
3.7 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
8.11% |
35.14% |
$59,630 |
$1,612 |
$5,963 |
| Turf |
7 |
23 |
3.29 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
17.39% |
43.48% |
$48,892 |
$2,126 |
$6,985 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
11 |
60 |
5.45 |
7 |
7 |
9 |
11.67% |
38.33% |
$108,522 |
$1,809 |
$9,866 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
2 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
16.67% |
33.33% |
$24,590 |
$4,098 |
$12,295 |
| Claiming |
7 |
26 |
3.71 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
7.69% |
34.62% |
$26,773 |
$1,030 |
$3,825 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
22 |
60 |
2.73 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
5% |
26.67% |
$69,080 |
$1,151 |
$3,140 |
| Turf |
8 |
19 |
2.38 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
5.26% |
36.84% |
$23,475 |
$1,236 |
$2,934 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
24 |
79 |
3.29 |
4 |
10 |
9 |
5.06% |
29.11% |
$92,555 |
$1,172 |
$3,856 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
4 |
6 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
11 |
34 |
3.09 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
2.94% |
23.53% |
$25,005 |
$735 |
$2,273 |
| First-time starters |
5 |
5 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,080 |
$216 |
$216 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
15 |
38 |
2.53 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
5.26% |
18.42% |
$27,167 |
$715 |
$1,811 |
| Turf |
6 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
8.33% |
25% |
$14,435 |
$1,203 |
$2,406 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
15 |
50 |
3.33 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
6% |
20% |
$41,602 |
$832 |
$2,773 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,000 |
$1,000 |
$1,000 |
| Two-year-olds |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$2,130 |
$426 |
$710 |
| Claiming |
7 |
21 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4.76% |
9.52% |
$9,717 |
$463 |
$1,388 |
| First-time starters |
6 |
6 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
16.67% |
$4,150 |
$692 |
$692 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
5 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
20% |
$3,605 |
$361 |
$721 |
| Turf |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
33.33% |
66.67% |
$7,210 |
$2,403 |
$3,605 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
5 |
13 |
2.6 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7.69% |
30.77% |
$10,815 |
$832 |
$2,163 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
4 |
12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
8.33% |
33.33% |
$10,815 |
$901 |
$2,704 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Horse |
Sex |
Earnings |
Best Race Class |
Best Stake |
| Dream Town |
Filly |
$76,722 |
Winner |
|
| Indy La Primera |
Filly |
$75,675 |
Winner |
|
| Kiss Meacham |
Filly |
$47,080 |
Winner |
|
| Summer Lightning |
Filly |
$44,340 |
Winner |
|
| Nancy's Rescue |
Filly |
$37,340 |
Winner |
|
| Little Jony |
Gelding |
$35,227 |
Winner |
|
| Mister Ander |
Gelding |
$29,940 |
Winner |
|
| Joesfullofit |
Gelding |
$29,240 |
Winner |
|
| Tiz Good |
Filly |
$27,608 |
Winner |
|
| Dixie Doris |
Filly |
$23,110 |
Winner |
|
Please note: Viewing of Trainer Rulings on OwnerView may require you to reset your browser setting to "Accept all Cookies".