| Name |
Starts |
Wins |
Places |
Shows |
Earnings |
Win % |
Top 3 |
Top 3 % |
| Blinkers On Racing Stable |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
$59,500 |
33.33% |
2 |
66.67% |
| Bloodlines Racing Partnerships |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
$1,360 |
0% |
0 |
0% |
| Bona Venture Stables |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
$99,300 |
66.67% |
2 |
66.67% |
| Bond Racing |
18 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
$119,628 |
11.11% |
7 |
38.89% |
| Bourbon Lane Stable |
25 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
$188,282 |
12% |
10 |
40% |
| Bradley Thoroughbreds |
12 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
$243,305 |
25% |
7 |
58.33% |
| Brilliant Racing |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
$37,958 |
66.67% |
2 |
66.67% |
| Bush Racing Stable |
36 |
14 |
6 |
1 |
$600,600 |
38.89% |
21 |
58.33% |
| California Racing Partners |
33 |
4 |
8 |
2 |
$159,805 |
12.12% |
14 |
42.42% |
| Centennial Farms |
11 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
$529,318 |
45.45% |
6 |
54.55% |
| Country Life Farm |
7 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
$14,950 |
0% |
1 |
14.29% |
| Crown's Way Racing |
14 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
$43,681 |
0% |
3 |
21.43% |
| Dare to Dream Stable LLC |
7 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
$107,777 |
28.57% |
2 |
28.57% |
| Daytona Stable |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
$55,370 |
25% |
2 |
50% |
| Don't Tell My Wife Stables |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
$0 |
0% |
0 |
0% |
| Donegal Racing |
39 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
$249,815 |
10.26% |
14 |
35.9% |
| Dream Maker Racing |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
$62,575 |
25% |
3 |
37.5% |
| Dream Team One Racing Stable |
6 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
$85,014 |
16.67% |
3 |
50% |
| Eclipse Thoroughbred Partners |
104 |
15 |
16 |
19 |
$2,442,841 |
14.42% |
50 |
48.08% |
| Funky Munky Stable LLC |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
$14,315 |
0% |
1 |
20% |
| Hibiscus Stables |
25 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
$180,925 |
16% |
12 |
48% |
| Horseplayers Racing Club |
14 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
$53,305 |
7.14% |
6 |
42.86% |
| In Front Racing Stables |
45 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
$149,833 |
13.33% |
16 |
35.56% |
| Integrity Thoroughbred Racing LLC |
19 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
$228,810 |
21.05% |
9 |
47.37% |
| Ironhorse Racing Stable |
26 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
$170,061 |
3.85% |
10 |
38.46% |
| Kenwood Racing LLC |
30 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
$283,780 |
23.33% |
17 |
56.67% |
| Lady Sheila Stable |
19 |
5 |
6 |
0 |
$447,653 |
26.32% |
11 |
57.89% |
| Little Red Feather Racing |
51 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
$745,319 |
21.57% |
22 |
43.14% |
| Magdalena Racing (Sherri McPeek, et al) |
16 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
$129,909 |
0% |
4 |
25% |
| MyRacehorse |
23 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
$223,685 |
17.39% |
9 |
39.13% |
| Pewter Stable |
86 |
12 |
16 |
16 |
$409,421 |
13.95% |
44 |
51.16% |
| Pinnacle Racing Stables |
11 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
$82,025 |
18.18% |
5 |
45.45% |
| Pocket Aces Racing LLC |
23 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
$179,803 |
13.04% |
11 |
47.83% |
| Red White and Blue Racing LLC |
14 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
$155,786 |
14.29% |
5 |
35.71% |
| River Card Stable |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
$0 |
0% |
0 |
0% |
| RJG Racing Management LLC |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
$1,355 |
0% |
0 |
0% |
| Sackatoga Stable |
5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
$144,635 |
40% |
2 |
40% |
| Shooting Star Thoroughbreds |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
$5,350 |
0% |
0 |
0% |
| Sleeping Giant Stables, LLC |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
$800 |
0% |
0 |
0% |
| Southern California Equine Stable LLC |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
$17,325 |
0% |
1 |
16.67% |
| StarLadies Racing |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
$48,446 |
25% |
2 |
50% |
| Starlight Racing |
51 |
14 |
10 |
6 |
$2,762,372 |
27.45% |
30 |
58.82% |
| Taste of Victory Stables |
23 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
$164,343 |
30.43% |
14 |
60.87% |
| Team Valor International |
16 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
$768,508 |
6.25% |
3 |
18.75% |
| Ten Strike Racing |
92 |
17 |
14 |
10 |
$830,484 |
18.48% |
41 |
44.57% |
| Trifecta Thoroughbreds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
$0 |
0% |
0 |
0% |
| Twin Creeks Racing |
21 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
$217,163 |
19.05% |
12 |
57.14% |
| U Racing Stables LLC |
17 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
$194,132 |
11.76% |
10 |
58.82% |
| Uptowncharlybrown Stud LLC |
28 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
$217,530 |
21.43% |
12 |
42.86% |
| Wasabi Ventures Stables |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
$42,439 |
8.33% |
3 |
25% |
| West Point Thoroughbreds |
108 |
19 |
23 |
19 |
$2,216,094 |
17.59% |
61 |
56.48% |
| Winners Circle Partners |
5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
$9,760 |
0% |
2 |
40% |
| Woodford Racing LLC |
40 |
8 |
3 |
10 |
$618,370 |
20% |
21 |
52.5% |
| Zilla Racing Stables |
40 |
7 |
8 |
1 |
$347,927 |
17.5% |
16 |
40% |
Note: Syndicate list and syndicate statistics have been calculated by equineline