Submitted by Anonymous (not verified) on Mon, 2022-07-25 18:07
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
29 |
108 |
3.72 |
14 |
9 |
11 |
12.96% |
31.48% |
$313,001 |
$2,898 |
$10,793 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
29 |
108 |
3.72 |
14 |
9 |
11 |
12.96% |
31.48% |
$313,001 |
$2,898 |
$10,793 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
100% |
$18,336 |
$18,336 |
$18,336 |
| Black-type Stakes |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0% |
36.36% |
$53,971 |
$4,906 |
$8,995 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
25% |
$10,518 |
$2,630 |
$10,518 |
| Claiming |
22 |
63 |
2.86 |
10 |
5 |
6 |
15.87% |
33.33% |
$160,932 |
$2,554 |
$7,315 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$2,287 |
$1,144 |
$1,144 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
30 |
114 |
3.8 |
15 |
11 |
12 |
13.16% |
33.33% |
$323,951 |
$2,842 |
$10,798 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
30 |
114 |
3.8 |
15 |
11 |
12 |
13.16% |
33.33% |
$323,951 |
$2,842 |
$10,798 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
100% |
$18,336 |
$18,336 |
$18,336 |
| Black-type Stakes |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0% |
36.36% |
$53,971 |
$4,906 |
$8,995 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
25% |
$10,518 |
$2,630 |
$10,518 |
| Claiming |
23 |
67 |
2.91 |
11 |
7 |
7 |
16.42% |
37.31% |
$170,567 |
$2,546 |
$7,416 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$2,287 |
$1,144 |
$1,144 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
30 |
114 |
3.8 |
15 |
11 |
12 |
13.16% |
33.33% |
$323,951 |
$2,842 |
$10,798 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
30 |
114 |
3.8 |
15 |
11 |
12 |
13.16% |
33.33% |
$323,951 |
$2,842 |
$10,798 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
100% |
$18,336 |
$18,336 |
$18,336 |
| Black-type Stakes |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0% |
36.36% |
$53,971 |
$4,906 |
$8,995 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
25% |
$10,518 |
$2,630 |
$10,518 |
| Claiming |
23 |
67 |
2.91 |
11 |
7 |
7 |
16.42% |
37.31% |
$170,567 |
$2,546 |
$7,416 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$2,287 |
$1,144 |
$1,144 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
7 |
19 |
2.71 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
0% |
47.37% |
$23,135 |
$1,218 |
$3,305 |
| Turf |
3 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0% |
44.44% |
$12,390 |
$1,377 |
$4,130 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
7 |
28 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
6 |
0% |
46.43% |
$35,525 |
$1,269 |
$5,075 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
5 |
15 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0% |
33.33% |
$9,475 |
$632 |
$1,895 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
11 |
54 |
4.91 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
18.52% |
37.04% |
$172,293 |
$3,191 |
$15,663 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
11 |
54 |
4.91 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
18.52% |
37.04% |
$172,293 |
$3,191 |
$15,663 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
33.33% |
$18,750 |
$6,250 |
$9,375 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
9 |
32 |
3.56 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
21.88% |
37.5% |
$86,921 |
$2,716 |
$9,658 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$850 |
$850 |
$850 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
14 |
43 |
3.07 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
2.33% |
23.26% |
$118,096 |
$2,746 |
$8,435 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
14 |
43 |
3.07 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
2.33% |
23.26% |
$118,096 |
$2,746 |
$8,435 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
100% |
$18,336 |
$18,336 |
$18,336 |
| Black-type Stakes |
4 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0% |
37.5% |
$35,221 |
$4,403 |
$8,805 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
25% |
$10,518 |
$2,630 |
$10,518 |
| Claiming |
9 |
21 |
2.33 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0% |
23.81% |
$51,803 |
$2,467 |
$5,756 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,437 |
$1,437 |
$1,437 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
4 |
11 |
2.75 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
27.27% |
36.36% |
$22,612 |
$2,056 |
$5,653 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
4 |
11 |
2.75 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
27.27% |
36.36% |
$22,612 |
$2,056 |
$5,653 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
4 |
10 |
2.5 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
30% |
40% |
$22,208 |
$2,221 |
$5,552 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
16.67% |
66.67% |
$10,950 |
$1,825 |
$10,950 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
1 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
16.67% |
66.67% |
$10,950 |
$1,825 |
$10,950 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
25% |
100% |
$9,635 |
$2,409 |
$9,635 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
3 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0% |
33.33% |
$5,553 |
$926 |
$1,851 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
3 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0% |
33.33% |
$5,553 |
$926 |
$1,851 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
100% |
$940 |
$940 |
$940 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$924 |
$924 |
$924 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
7 |
15 |
2.14 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
26.67% |
60% |
$15,475 |
$1,032 |
$2,211 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
7 |
15 |
2.14 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
26.67% |
60% |
$15,475 |
$1,032 |
$2,211 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
23.08% |
53.85% |
$11,600 |
$892 |
$1,933 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$658 |
$165 |
$658 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$658 |
$165 |
$658 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$658 |
$165 |
$658 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$167 |
$56 |
$167 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$167 |
$56 |
$167 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$167 |
$56 |
$167 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
9.09% |
36.36% |
$2,289 |
$208 |
$382 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
9.09% |
36.36% |
$2,289 |
$208 |
$382 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% |
100% |
$1,500 |
$1,500 |
$1,500 |
| Claiming |
4 |
9 |
2.25 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0% |
33.33% |
$693 |
$77 |
$173 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
12 |
12 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0% |
33.33% |
$1,902 |
$159 |
$1,902 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
1 |
12 |
12 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0% |
33.33% |
$1,902 |
$159 |
$1,902 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
12 |
12 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0% |
33.33% |
$1,902 |
$159 |
$1,902 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
100% |
$840 |
$840 |
$840 |
| Horse |
Sex |
Earnings |
Best Race Class |
Best Stake |
| Moneyshot |
Gelding |
$85,621 |
Grade 1, 2, 3 placed |
|
| Chick Command |
Gelding |
$38,472 |
Stakes placed |
|
| Harrop |
Gelding |
$1,500 |
Winner |
Juvenile Special S. |
| Let's Go Champ |
Gelding |
$33,197 |
Winner |
|
| Nullarbor |
Gelding |
$27,396 |
Winner |
|
| Seas of Normandy |
Gelding |
$27,021 |
Winner |
|
| Appellant |
Gelding |
$22,647 |
Winner |
|
| Our Bloke |
Gelding |
$16,401 |
Winner |
|
| Class Code |
Filly |
$14,680 |
Winner |
|
| Donna Wyn |
Filly |
$9,520 |
Winner |
|
Please note: Viewing of Trainer Rulings on OwnerView may require you to reset your browser setting to "Accept all Cookies".