Submitted by Anonymous (not verified) on Thu, 2012-03-01 09:50
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$510 |
$170 |
$255 |
| Turf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$135 |
$135 |
$135 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$645 |
$161 |
$323 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$130 |
$130 |
$130 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$240 |
$240 |
$240 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
28 |
67 |
2.39 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
8.96% |
23.88% |
$133,881 |
$1,998 |
$4,781 |
| Turf |
13 |
22 |
1.69 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0% |
18.18% |
$18,470 |
$840 |
$1,421 |
| All Weather |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$210 |
$210 |
$210 |
| Total |
32 |
90 |
2.81 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
6.67% |
22.22% |
$152,561 |
$1,695 |
$4,768 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
33.33% |
33.33% |
$42,500 |
$14,167 |
$42,500 |
| Two-year-olds |
4 |
11 |
2.75 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
9.09% |
$12,530 |
$1,139 |
$3,133 |
| Claiming |
14 |
30 |
2.14 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6.67% |
20% |
$37,112 |
$1,237 |
$2,651 |
| First-time starters |
7 |
7 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
14.29% |
$6,875 |
$982 |
$982 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
103 |
242 |
2.35 |
18 |
18 |
15 |
7.44% |
21.07% |
$341,742 |
$1,412 |
$3,318 |
| Turf |
67 |
132 |
1.97 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
3.79% |
13.64% |
$107,623 |
$815 |
$1,606 |
| All Weather |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$210 |
$210 |
$210 |
| Total |
135 |
375 |
2.78 |
23 |
24 |
22 |
6.13% |
18.4% |
$449,575 |
$1,199 |
$3,330 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
4 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
12.5% |
12.5% |
$46,470 |
$5,809 |
$11,618 |
| Two-year-olds |
24 |
58 |
2.42 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
5.17% |
18.97% |
$98,350 |
$1,696 |
$4,098 |
| Claiming |
49 |
139 |
2.84 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
6.47% |
17.99% |
$139,897 |
$1,006 |
$2,855 |
| First-time starters |
34 |
34 |
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
0% |
14.71% |
$29,940 |
$881 |
$881 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$510 |
$170 |
$255 |
| Turf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$135 |
$135 |
$135 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$645 |
$161 |
$323 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$130 |
$130 |
$130 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$240 |
$240 |
$240 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
11.11% |
44.44% |
$14,330 |
$1,592 |
$2,047 |
| Turf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$280 |
$280 |
$280 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
10% |
40% |
$14,610 |
$1,461 |
$2,087 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
25% |
50% |
$10,910 |
$2,728 |
$3,637 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$300 |
$300 |
$300 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
19 |
55 |
2.89 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
9.09% |
21.82% |
$119,041 |
$2,164 |
$6,265 |
| Turf |
11 |
20 |
1.82 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0% |
20% |
$18,055 |
$903 |
$1,641 |
| All Weather |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$210 |
$210 |
$210 |
| Total |
23 |
76 |
3.3 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
6.58% |
21.05% |
$137,306 |
$1,807 |
$5,970 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
33.33% |
33.33% |
$42,500 |
$14,167 |
$42,500 |
| Two-year-olds |
4 |
11 |
2.75 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
9.09% |
$12,530 |
$1,139 |
$3,133 |
| Claiming |
10 |
25 |
2.5 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4% |
16% |
$26,072 |
$1,043 |
$2,607 |
| First-time starters |
5 |
5 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
20% |
$6,335 |
$1,267 |
$1,267 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
34 |
98 |
2.88 |
9 |
7 |
6 |
9.18% |
22.45% |
$130,701 |
$1,334 |
$3,844 |
| Turf |
23 |
42 |
1.83 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2.38% |
7.14% |
$21,463 |
$511 |
$933 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
44 |
140 |
3.18 |
10 |
8 |
7 |
7.14% |
17.86% |
$152,164 |
$1,087 |
$3,458 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$3,970 |
$1,323 |
$1,985 |
| Two-year-olds |
8 |
24 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
8.33% |
29.17% |
$58,640 |
$2,443 |
$7,330 |
| Claiming |
18 |
70 |
3.89 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5.71% |
15.71% |
$51,560 |
$737 |
$2,864 |
| First-time starters |
13 |
13 |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
0% |
23.08% |
$13,345 |
$1,027 |
$1,027 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
10 |
17 |
1.7 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5.88% |
23.53% |
$16,085 |
$946 |
$1,609 |
| Turf |
5 |
8 |
1.6 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
25% |
$5,080 |
$635 |
$1,016 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
13 |
25 |
1.92 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4% |
24% |
$21,165 |
$847 |
$1,628 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50% |
50% |
$8,780 |
$4,390 |
$4,390 |
| Claiming |
3 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
16.67% |
$4,020 |
$670 |
$1,340 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
8 |
13 |
1.63 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$5,580 |
$429 |
$698 |
| Turf |
3 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,965 |
$328 |
$655 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
11 |
19 |
1.73 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$7,545 |
$397 |
$686 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$4,115 |
$823 |
$1,372 |
| Claiming |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$460 |
$115 |
$153 |
| First-time starters |
4 |
4 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$3,620 |
$905 |
$905 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
14 |
29 |
2.07 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
6.9% |
20.69% |
$45,290 |
$1,562 |
$3,235 |
| Turf |
12 |
23 |
1.92 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
17.39% |
26.09% |
$49,045 |
$2,132 |
$4,087 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
20 |
52 |
2.6 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
11.54% |
23.08% |
$94,335 |
$1,814 |
$4,717 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
6 |
15 |
2.5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
13.33% |
$13,885 |
$926 |
$2,314 |
| Claiming |
8 |
20 |
2.5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
15% |
35% |
$44,950 |
$2,248 |
$5,619 |
| First-time starters |
6 |
6 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
16.67% |
$5,220 |
$870 |
$870 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
9 |
18 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0% |
16.67% |
$10,205 |
$567 |
$1,134 |
| Turf |
11 |
31 |
2.82 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0% |
9.68% |
$11,600 |
$374 |
$1,055 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
15 |
49 |
3.27 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0% |
12.24% |
$21,805 |
$445 |
$1,454 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$400 |
$400 |
$400 |
| Claiming |
3 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,795 |
$199 |
$598 |
| First-time starters |
4 |
4 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$880 |
$220 |
$220 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
12 |
20 |
1.67 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
15% |
20% |
$41,115 |
$2,056 |
$3,426 |
| Turf |
7 |
17 |
2.43 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0% |
29.41% |
$16,105 |
$947 |
$2,301 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
15 |
37 |
2.47 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
8.11% |
24.32% |
$57,220 |
$1,546 |
$3,815 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
12.5% |
12.5% |
$14,560 |
$1,820 |
$4,853 |
| Claiming |
5 |
11 |
2.2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
18.18% |
27.27% |
$26,815 |
$2,438 |
$5,363 |
| First-time starters |
5 |
5 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$985 |
$197 |
$197 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
9 |
27 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0% |
18.52% |
$9,150 |
$339 |
$1,017 |
| Turf |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
20% |
$3,650 |
$730 |
$913 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
11 |
32 |
2.91 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
0% |
18.75% |
$12,800 |
$400 |
$1,164 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
5 |
13 |
2.6 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
15.38% |
$5,350 |
$412 |
$1,070 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$280 |
$140 |
$140 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
4 |
11 |
2.75 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$3,197 |
$291 |
$799 |
| Turf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$123 |
$123 |
$123 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
4 |
12 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$3,320 |
$277 |
$830 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
3 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$2,722 |
$302 |
$907 |
| Claiming |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| First-time starters |
3 |
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$712 |
$237 |
$237 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
4 |
12 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8.33% |
8.33% |
$9,897 |
$825 |
$2,474 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
4 |
12 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8.33% |
8.33% |
$9,897 |
$825 |
$2,474 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10% |
10% |
$9,677 |
$968 |
$3,226 |
| Claiming |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50% |
50% |
$8,403 |
$4,202 |
$8,403 |
| First-time starters |
3 |
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$423 |
$141 |
$141 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
8 |
26 |
3.25 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
7.69% |
38.46% |
$16,142 |
$621 |
$2,018 |
| Turf |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$330 |
$165 |
$165 |
| All Weather |
5 |
9 |
1.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$2,260 |
$251 |
$452 |
| Total |
8 |
37 |
4.63 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
5.41% |
27.03% |
$18,732 |
$506 |
$2,342 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,125 |
$1,125 |
$1,125 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,125 |
$1,125 |
$1,125 |
| Two-year-olds |
3 |
12 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8.33% |
8.33% |
$8,425 |
$702 |
$2,808 |
| Claiming |
6 |
26 |
4.33 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
3.85% |
34.62% |
$10,407 |
$400 |
$1,735 |
| First-time starters |
3 |
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$338 |
$113 |
$113 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$545 |
$136 |
$273 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
25% |
$2,279 |
$570 |
$760 |
| Total |
4 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
12.5% |
$2,824 |
$353 |
$706 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
20% |
$1,794 |
$359 |
$598 |
| Claiming |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| First-time starters |
4 |
4 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$979 |
$245 |
$245 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
4 |
6 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$999 |
$167 |
$250 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
4 |
6 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$999 |
$167 |
$250 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$675 |
$169 |
$225 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
16 |
61 |
3.81 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
4.92% |
13.11% |
$37,393 |
$613 |
$2,337 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
16 |
61 |
3.81 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
4.92% |
13.11% |
$37,393 |
$613 |
$2,337 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$500 |
$500 |
$500 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
9 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
11.11% |
33.33% |
$15,436 |
$1,715 |
$15,436 |
| Claiming |
13 |
48 |
3.69 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4.17% |
8.33% |
$18,747 |
$391 |
$1,442 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$850 |
$850 |
$850 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
30 |
139 |
4.63 |
6 |
7 |
14 |
4.32% |
19.42% |
$83,781 |
$603 |
$2,793 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
30 |
139 |
4.63 |
6 |
7 |
14 |
4.32% |
19.42% |
$83,781 |
$603 |
$2,793 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
25% |
$2,550 |
$638 |
$1,275 |
| Claiming |
27 |
115 |
4.26 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
3.48% |
19.13% |
$64,399 |
$560 |
$2,385 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$850 |
$425 |
$425 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
10 |
35 |
3.5 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
11.43% |
37.14% |
$57,040 |
$1,630 |
$5,704 |
| Turf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
10 |
36 |
3.6 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
11.11% |
36.11% |
$57,040 |
$1,584 |
$5,704 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
14.29% |
28.57% |
$12,680 |
$1,811 |
$12,680 |
| Claiming |
9 |
27 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
11.11% |
40.74% |
$44,360 |
$1,643 |
$4,929 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
5 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
10% |
$1,884 |
$188 |
$377 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
5 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
10% |
$1,884 |
$188 |
$377 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$140 |
$140 |
$140 |
| First-time starters |
3 |
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$297 |
$99 |
$99 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$220 |
$110 |
$220 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$220 |
$110 |
$220 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$220 |
$110 |
$220 |
| Claiming |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Horse |
Sex |
Current Earnings |
Best Win Race Class |
Best Win Stake |
| Horse |
Sex |
Earnings |
Best Race Class |
Best Stake |
| Special Princess |
Filly |
$80,275 |
Stakes winner |
Gasparilla S. |
| Bright and Shiny |
Filly |
$30,095 |
Winner |
|
| Ruby Lee |
Filly |
$25,398 |
Winner |
|
| Federal Reserve |
Gelding |
$25,200 |
Winner |
|
| Port Perry |
Gelding |
$24,202 |
Winner |
|
| Peaceful Way |
Filly |
$23,037 |
Winner |
|
| Quiz Whiz |
Gelding |
$22,000 |
Winner |
|
| Amazon Adam |
Filly |
$17,325 |
Winner |
|
| Super Stroke |
Gelding |
$16,111 |
Winner |
|
| Flying Bullet |
Gelding |
$15,157 |
Winner |
|
Please note: Viewing of Trainer Rulings on OwnerView may require you to reset your browser setting to "Accept all Cookies".