Submitted by Anonymous (not verified) on Sun, 2015-08-09 08:44
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
6 |
20 |
3.33 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
5% |
55% |
$15,718 |
$786 |
$2,620 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
6 |
20 |
3.33 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
5% |
55% |
$15,718 |
$786 |
$2,620 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
50% |
$544 |
$272 |
$544 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
18 |
49 |
2.72 |
7 |
13 |
5 |
14.29% |
51.02% |
$33,353 |
$681 |
$1,853 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
18 |
49 |
2.72 |
7 |
13 |
5 |
14.29% |
51.02% |
$33,353 |
$681 |
$1,853 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
8 |
15 |
1.88 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6.67% |
26.67% |
$3,979 |
$265 |
$497 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
2 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
10% |
90% |
$14,081 |
$1,408 |
$7,041 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
2 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
10% |
90% |
$14,081 |
$1,408 |
$7,041 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
3 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
22.22% |
$1,637 |
$182 |
$546 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
3 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
22.22% |
$1,637 |
$182 |
$546 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
50% |
$544 |
$272 |
$544 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
37.5% |
75% |
$7,168 |
$896 |
$2,389 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
37.5% |
75% |
$7,168 |
$896 |
$2,389 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
25% |
75% |
$7,599 |
$950 |
$2,533 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
25% |
75% |
$7,599 |
$950 |
$2,533 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
33.33% |
$884 |
$295 |
$884 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
14.29% |
28.57% |
$2,585 |
$369 |
$862 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
14.29% |
28.57% |
$2,585 |
$369 |
$862 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
3 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
16.67% |
33.33% |
$2,369 |
$395 |
$790 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$101 |
$51 |
$101 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$101 |
$51 |
$101 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$182 |
$46 |
$91 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$182 |
$46 |
$91 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$182 |
$61 |
$91 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
12.5% |
62.5% |
$5,455 |
$682 |
$1,818 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
12.5% |
62.5% |
$5,455 |
$682 |
$1,818 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
33.33% |
100% |
$2,212 |
$737 |
$1,106 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Horse |
Sex |
Current Earnings |
Best Win Race Class |
Best Win Stake |
| Horse |
Sex |
Earnings |
Best Race Class |
Best Stake |
| Game Princess |
Filly |
$27,365 |
Winner |
"B" Cup S. |
| Flying Jo |
Filly |
$15,818 |
Winner |
Molson Canadian Fillies and Mares H. |
| Tahoe's Gem |
Filly |
$13,106 |
Winner |
"B" Cup S. |
| Klassy Chassy |
Filly |
$3,465 |
Winner |
CJ's Oilfield Services S. |
| Stumpanator |
Gelding |
$21,481 |
Winner |
|
| Morning Breeze |
Filly |
$9,403 |
Winner |
|
| Dites Moi |
Gelding |
$6,135 |
Winner |
|
| Mission Mackee |
Gelding |
$5,585 |
Winner |
|
| Candi Story |
Gelding |
$3,631 |
Winner |
|
| Miss Zapp |
Filly |
$3,312 |
Winner |
|
Please note: Viewing of Trainer Rulings on OwnerView may require you to reset your browser setting to "Accept all Cookies".