Submitted by Anonymous (not verified) on Mon, 2013-07-08 22:27
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
40% |
$27,769 |
$5,554 |
$27,769 |
| Turf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,600 |
$1,600 |
$1,600 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
1 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
33.33% |
$29,369 |
$4,895 |
$29,369 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
33.33% |
$29,369 |
$4,895 |
$29,369 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
5 |
11 |
2.2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
9.09% |
36.36% |
$59,212 |
$5,383 |
$11,842 |
| Turf |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
33.33% |
33.33% |
$10,005 |
$3,335 |
$3,335 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
14.29% |
35.71% |
$69,217 |
$4,944 |
$11,536 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
3 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
11.11% |
33.33% |
$57,169 |
$6,352 |
$19,056 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
13 |
42 |
3.23 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
4.76% |
28.57% |
$97,135 |
$2,313 |
$7,472 |
| Turf |
5 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
20% |
20% |
$10,805 |
$2,161 |
$2,161 |
| All Weather |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$140 |
$140 |
$140 |
| Total |
14 |
48 |
3.43 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
6.25% |
27.08% |
$108,080 |
$2,252 |
$7,720 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
10 |
34 |
3.4 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
5.88% |
26.47% |
$85,882 |
$2,526 |
$8,588 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
40% |
$27,769 |
$5,554 |
$27,769 |
| Turf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,600 |
$1,600 |
$1,600 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
1 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
33.33% |
$29,369 |
$4,895 |
$29,369 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
33.33% |
$29,369 |
$4,895 |
$29,369 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
33.33% |
33.33% |
$24,373 |
$8,124 |
$12,187 |
| Turf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% |
100% |
$8,280 |
$8,280 |
$8,280 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
2 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% |
50% |
$32,653 |
$8,163 |
$16,327 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% |
100% |
$23,560 |
$23,560 |
$23,560 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
33.33% |
$7,070 |
$2,357 |
$3,535 |
| Turf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$125 |
$125 |
$125 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
25% |
$7,195 |
$1,799 |
$2,398 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$4,240 |
$2,120 |
$4,240 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,356 |
$452 |
$1,356 |
| Turf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$650 |
$650 |
$650 |
| All Weather |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$140 |
$140 |
$140 |
| Total |
1 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$2,146 |
$429 |
$2,146 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$264 |
$132 |
$264 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0% |
57.14% |
$16,630 |
$2,376 |
$16,630 |
| Turf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$150 |
$150 |
$150 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
1 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0% |
50% |
$16,780 |
$2,098 |
$16,780 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0% |
60% |
$10,130 |
$2,026 |
$10,130 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$900 |
$450 |
$450 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$900 |
$450 |
$450 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$900 |
$450 |
$450 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0% |
100% |
$6,500 |
$2,167 |
$3,250 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0% |
100% |
$6,500 |
$2,167 |
$3,250 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
100% |
$5,100 |
$2,550 |
$5,100 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
2 |
16 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6.25% |
6.25% |
$12,537 |
$784 |
$6,269 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
2 |
16 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6.25% |
6.25% |
$12,537 |
$784 |
$6,269 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
2 |
14 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
7.14% |
7.14% |
$12,319 |
$880 |
$6,160 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
2 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
33.33% |
50% |
$23,200 |
$3,867 |
$11,600 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
2 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
33.33% |
50% |
$23,200 |
$3,867 |
$11,600 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
2 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
33.33% |
50% |
$23,200 |
$3,867 |
$11,600 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$86 |
$86 |
$86 |
| Turf |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
50% |
$9,600 |
$2,400 |
$9,600 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
1 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
40% |
$9,686 |
$1,937 |
$9,686 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$858 |
$429 |
$858 |
| Turf |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
33.33% |
$3,159 |
$1,053 |
$3,159 |
| All Weather |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
100% |
$1,700 |
$1,700 |
$1,700 |
| Total |
2 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
33.33% |
$5,717 |
$953 |
$2,859 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
2 |
5 |
2.5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
40% |
$5,498 |
$1,100 |
$2,749 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Horse |
Sex |
Current Earnings |
Best Win Race Class |
Best Win Stake |
| Horse |
Sex |
Earnings |
Best Race Class |
Best Stake |
| A Little Flyer |
Filly |
$27,800 |
Winner |
|
| Burrows |
Filly |
$23,445 |
Winner |
|
| Blutadda |
Filly |
$21,950 |
Winner |
|
| Perfect Idol |
Gelding |
$18,603 |
Winner |
|
| Hawkworthy |
Gelding |
$18,303 |
Winner |
|
| Love Your Humor |
Gelding |
$16,404 |
Winner |
|
| Critical Call |
Gelding |
$10,898 |
Winner |
|
| Notebook P. C. |
Gelding |
$10,629 |
Winner |
|
| Futuro |
Gelding |
$9,218 |
Winner |
|
| Don't Care |
Gelding |
$4,800 |
Winner |
|
Please note: Viewing of Trainer Rulings on OwnerView may require you to reset your browser setting to "Accept all Cookies".