Submitted by Anonymous (not verified) on Thu, 2012-03-01 09:50
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
19 |
64 |
3.37 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
12.5% |
34.38% |
$140,075 |
$2,189 |
$7,372 |
| Turf |
2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,568 |
$392 |
$784 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
19 |
68 |
3.58 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
11.76% |
32.35% |
$141,643 |
$2,083 |
$7,455 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
4 |
17 |
4.25 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5.88% |
23.53% |
$35,441 |
$2,085 |
$8,860 |
| Claiming |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
35.71% |
64.29% |
$54,076 |
$3,863 |
$9,013 |
| First-time starters |
6 |
6 |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
33.33% |
$7,599 |
$1,267 |
$1,267 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
70 |
251 |
3.59 |
30 |
32 |
39 |
11.95% |
40.24% |
$508,236 |
$2,025 |
$7,261 |
| Turf |
10 |
14 |
1.4 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0% |
21.43% |
$16,391 |
$1,171 |
$1,639 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
70 |
265 |
3.79 |
30 |
34 |
40 |
11.32% |
39.25% |
$524,627 |
$1,980 |
$7,495 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
100% |
$10,299 |
$10,299 |
$10,299 |
| Two-year-olds |
14 |
45 |
3.21 |
4 |
5 |
8 |
8.89% |
37.78% |
$106,535 |
$2,367 |
$7,610 |
| Claiming |
23 |
70 |
3.04 |
13 |
10 |
7 |
18.57% |
42.86% |
$121,970 |
$1,742 |
$5,303 |
| First-time starters |
21 |
21 |
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
4.76% |
33.33% |
$26,083 |
$1,242 |
$1,242 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
171 |
543 |
3.18 |
69 |
76 |
71 |
12.71% |
39.78% |
$1,152,686 |
$2,123 |
$6,741 |
| Turf |
40 |
56 |
1.4 |
0 |
4 |
11 |
0% |
26.79% |
$66,551 |
$1,188 |
$1,664 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
174 |
599 |
3.44 |
69 |
80 |
82 |
11.52% |
38.56% |
$1,219,237 |
$2,035 |
$7,007 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
8 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
25% |
$41,549 |
$5,194 |
$5,194 |
| Two-year-olds |
45 |
149 |
3.31 |
18 |
20 |
25 |
12.08% |
42.28% |
$444,897 |
$2,986 |
$9,887 |
| Claiming |
57 |
148 |
2.6 |
20 |
24 |
13 |
13.51% |
38.51% |
$206,684 |
$1,397 |
$3,626 |
| First-time starters |
66 |
66 |
|
6 |
8 |
11 |
9.09% |
37.88% |
$91,031 |
$1,379 |
$1,379 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
19 |
64 |
3.37 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
12.5% |
34.38% |
$140,075 |
$2,189 |
$7,372 |
| Turf |
2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,568 |
$392 |
$784 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
19 |
68 |
3.58 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
11.76% |
32.35% |
$141,643 |
$2,083 |
$7,455 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
4 |
17 |
4.25 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5.88% |
23.53% |
$35,441 |
$2,085 |
$8,860 |
| Claiming |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
35.71% |
64.29% |
$54,076 |
$3,863 |
$9,013 |
| First-time starters |
6 |
6 |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
33.33% |
$7,599 |
$1,267 |
$1,267 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
25 |
95 |
3.8 |
8 |
9 |
20 |
8.42% |
38.95% |
$160,339 |
$1,688 |
$6,414 |
| Turf |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
25% |
$11,964 |
$1,496 |
$1,994 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
25 |
103 |
4.12 |
8 |
10 |
21 |
7.77% |
37.86% |
$172,303 |
$1,673 |
$6,892 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
4 |
19 |
4.75 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
5.26% |
42.11% |
$27,222 |
$1,433 |
$6,806 |
| Claiming |
8 |
24 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
12.5% |
29.17% |
$27,690 |
$1,154 |
$3,461 |
| First-time starters |
9 |
9 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0% |
22.22% |
$6,960 |
$773 |
$773 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
26 |
92 |
3.54 |
14 |
17 |
11 |
15.22% |
45.65% |
$207,822 |
$2,259 |
$7,993 |
| Turf |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
50% |
$2,859 |
$1,430 |
$1,430 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
26 |
94 |
3.62 |
14 |
18 |
11 |
14.89% |
45.74% |
$210,681 |
$2,241 |
$8,103 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
100% |
$10,299 |
$10,299 |
$10,299 |
| Two-year-olds |
6 |
9 |
1.5 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
22.22% |
55.56% |
$43,872 |
$4,875 |
$7,312 |
| Claiming |
9 |
32 |
3.56 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
15.63% |
43.75% |
$40,204 |
$1,256 |
$4,467 |
| First-time starters |
6 |
6 |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
16.67% |
50% |
$11,524 |
$1,921 |
$1,921 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
16 |
29 |
1.81 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
13.79% |
20.69% |
$31,674 |
$1,092 |
$1,980 |
| Turf |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
50% |
$7,590 |
$1,898 |
$1,898 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
16 |
33 |
2.06 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
12.12% |
24.24% |
$39,264 |
$1,190 |
$2,454 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
9 |
16 |
1.78 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
6.25% |
18.75% |
$13,280 |
$830 |
$1,476 |
| First-time starters |
4 |
4 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
25% |
25% |
$4,037 |
$1,009 |
$1,009 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
38 |
105 |
2.76 |
19 |
15 |
11 |
18.1% |
42.86% |
$181,980 |
$1,733 |
$4,789 |
| Turf |
10 |
12 |
1.2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$6,221 |
$518 |
$622 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
40 |
117 |
2.93 |
19 |
15 |
11 |
16.24% |
38.46% |
$188,201 |
$1,609 |
$4,705 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$500 |
$500 |
$500 |
| Two-year-olds |
14 |
32 |
2.29 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
18.75% |
40.63% |
$71,492 |
$2,234 |
$5,107 |
| Claiming |
14 |
38 |
2.71 |
5 |
8 |
3 |
13.16% |
42.11% |
$45,342 |
$1,193 |
$3,239 |
| First-time starters |
19 |
19 |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
15.79% |
36.84% |
$30,139 |
$1,586 |
$1,586 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
17 |
69 |
4.06 |
8 |
13 |
8 |
11.59% |
42.03% |
$185,687 |
$2,691 |
$10,923 |
| Turf |
5 |
9 |
1.8 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0% |
22.22% |
$16,245 |
$1,805 |
$3,249 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
18 |
78 |
4.33 |
8 |
13 |
10 |
10.26% |
39.74% |
$201,932 |
$2,589 |
$11,218 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$2,000 |
$1,000 |
$1,000 |
| Two-year-olds |
7 |
29 |
4.14 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
17.24% |
48.28% |
$119,102 |
$4,107 |
$17,015 |
| Claiming |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
9.09% |
36.36% |
$12,407 |
$1,128 |
$4,136 |
| First-time starters |
9 |
9 |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
11.11% |
55.56% |
$13,599 |
$1,511 |
$1,511 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
17 |
54 |
3.18 |
4 |
12 |
6 |
7.41% |
40.74% |
$155,169 |
$2,874 |
$9,128 |
| Turf |
7 |
11 |
1.57 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0% |
54.55% |
$9,473 |
$861 |
$1,353 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
17 |
65 |
3.82 |
4 |
12 |
12 |
6.15% |
43.08% |
$164,642 |
$2,533 |
$9,685 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
25% |
$28,750 |
$7,188 |
$7,188 |
| Two-year-olds |
6 |
21 |
3.5 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
4.76% |
47.62% |
$86,566 |
$4,122 |
$14,428 |
| Claiming |
5 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0% |
40% |
$12,867 |
$1,287 |
$2,573 |
| First-time starters |
7 |
7 |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
0% |
57.14% |
$11,528 |
$1,647 |
$1,647 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
13 |
35 |
2.69 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
11.43% |
37.14% |
$89,940 |
$2,570 |
$6,918 |
| Turf |
4 |
6 |
1.5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
33.33% |
$10,631 |
$1,772 |
$2,658 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
13 |
41 |
3.15 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
9.76% |
36.59% |
$100,571 |
$2,453 |
$7,736 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
4 |
22 |
5.5 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
9.09% |
40.91% |
$61,202 |
$2,782 |
$15,301 |
| Claiming |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$818 |
$273 |
$273 |
| First-time starters |
6 |
6 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
16.67% |
$5,645 |
$941 |
$941 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
9 |
27 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
11.11% |
48.15% |
$199,859 |
$7,402 |
$22,207 |
| Turf |
3 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
33.33% |
$3,925 |
$654 |
$1,308 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
10 |
33 |
3.3 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
9.09% |
45.45% |
$203,784 |
$6,175 |
$20,378 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
3 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
11.11% |
66.67% |
$143,043 |
$15,894 |
$47,681 |
| Two-year-olds |
3 |
18 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
11.11% |
55.56% |
$192,668 |
$10,704 |
$64,223 |
| Claiming |
3 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0% |
50% |
$4,674 |
$779 |
$1,558 |
| First-time starters |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% |
50% |
$35,025 |
$8,756 |
$8,756 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
11 |
25 |
2.27 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
12% |
24% |
$93,763 |
$3,751 |
$8,524 |
| Turf |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
20% |
$2,927 |
$585 |
$732 |
| All Weather |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$13,750 |
$2,750 |
$3,438 |
| Total |
12 |
35 |
2.92 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
8.57% |
20% |
$110,440 |
$3,155 |
$9,203 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
2 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
16.67% |
$32,584 |
$5,431 |
$16,292 |
| Two-year-olds |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
18.18% |
36.36% |
$98,714 |
$8,974 |
$32,905 |
| Claiming |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7.69% |
15.38% |
$8,325 |
$640 |
$1,388 |
| First-time starters |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% |
50% |
$59,112 |
$14,778 |
$14,778 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
2 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0% |
50% |
$3,405 |
$568 |
$1,703 |
| Turf |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$533 |
$178 |
$267 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
3 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0% |
33.33% |
$3,938 |
$438 |
$1,313 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$92 |
$92 |
$92 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
50% |
$967 |
$484 |
$484 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
4 |
10 |
2.5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0% |
20% |
$5,791 |
$579 |
$1,448 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
4 |
10 |
2.5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0% |
20% |
$5,791 |
$579 |
$1,448 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$643 |
$161 |
$214 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$336 |
$336 |
$336 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
12 |
55 |
4.58 |
3 |
7 |
8 |
5.45% |
32.73% |
$49,650 |
$903 |
$4,138 |
| Turf |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
12 |
58 |
4.83 |
3 |
7 |
8 |
5.17% |
31.03% |
$49,650 |
$856 |
$4,138 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$2,831 |
$566 |
$708 |
| Two-year-olds |
4 |
23 |
5.75 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
8.7% |
30.43% |
$18,404 |
$800 |
$4,601 |
| Claiming |
4 |
10 |
2.5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
10% |
30% |
$11,816 |
$1,182 |
$2,954 |
| First-time starters |
5 |
5 |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
20% |
40% |
$7,487 |
$1,497 |
$1,497 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
7 |
32 |
4.57 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
18.75% |
50% |
$85,435 |
$2,670 |
$12,205 |
| Turf |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0% |
25% |
$4,318 |
$540 |
$1,439 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
8 |
40 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
15% |
45% |
$89,753 |
$2,244 |
$11,219 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50% |
50% |
$31,459 |
$15,730 |
$31,459 |
| Two-year-olds |
2 |
9 |
4.5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
22.22% |
55.56% |
$41,859 |
$4,651 |
$20,930 |
| Claiming |
5 |
20 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
15% |
45% |
$26,926 |
$1,346 |
$5,385 |
| First-time starters |
3 |
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
33.33% |
$700 |
$233 |
$233 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
15.79% |
36.84% |
$46,424 |
$2,443 |
$15,475 |
| Turf |
2 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
25% |
37.5% |
$19,328 |
$2,416 |
$9,664 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
3 |
27 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
18.52% |
37.04% |
$65,752 |
$2,435 |
$21,917 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
25% |
$10,000 |
$2,500 |
$10,000 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
25% |
$1,900 |
$475 |
$950 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$570 |
$570 |
$570 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
2 |
7 |
3.5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
14.29% |
57.14% |
$20,724 |
$2,961 |
$10,362 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
2 |
7 |
3.5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
14.29% |
57.14% |
$20,724 |
$2,961 |
$10,362 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
50% |
$12,444 |
$6,222 |
$12,444 |
| Two-year-olds |
2 |
7 |
3.5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
14.29% |
57.14% |
$20,724 |
$2,961 |
$10,362 |
| Claiming |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
50% |
$980 |
$490 |
$490 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50% |
50% |
$3,900 |
$1,950 |
$3,900 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50% |
50% |
$3,900 |
$1,950 |
$3,900 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$480 |
$480 |
$480 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% |
100% |
$3,420 |
$3,420 |
$3,420 |
| Horse |
Sex |
Current Earnings |
Best Win Race Class |
Best Win Stake |
| Horse |
Sex |
Earnings |
Best Race Class |
Best Stake |
| Just Google Me |
Filly |
$147,750 |
Stakes winner |
Barretts Debutante S. |
| Jamaican Memories |
Gelding |
$57,417 |
Stakes winner |
Arizona Breeders' Futurity |
| Just Jebicah |
Gelding |
$108,978 |
Stakes placed |
|
| Shaken Memories |
Filly |
$27,840 |
Stakes placed |
|
| Reign of Fire |
Filly |
$81,760 |
Winner |
Princess S. |
| Kynlie's Empire |
Filly |
$70,621 |
Winner |
Arizona Downs Oaks |
| Masterful Stride |
Gelding |
$43,411 |
Winner |
Hank Mills Sr. H. |
| Call Waiting |
Gelding |
$58,790 |
Winner |
Turf Paradise Open Spring Futurity |
| Booze Runner |
Filly |
$46,576 |
Winner |
ATBA Three Year Old Sales S. |
| Keyson |
Gelding |
$45,202 |
Winner |
Arizona Breeders' Futurity |
Please note: Viewing of Trainer Rulings on OwnerView may require you to reset your browser setting to "Accept all Cookies".