Submitted by Anonymous (not verified) on Thu, 2012-03-01 09:50
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
27 |
72 |
2.67 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
4.17% |
19.44% |
$260,090 |
$3,612 |
$9,633 |
| Turf |
24 |
65 |
2.71 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
3.08% |
20% |
$73,235 |
$1,127 |
$3,051 |
| All Weather |
16 |
35 |
2.19 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2.86% |
14.29% |
$39,940 |
$1,141 |
$2,496 |
| Total |
35 |
172 |
4.91 |
6 |
12 |
14 |
3.49% |
18.6% |
$373,265 |
$2,170 |
$10,665 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
2 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
12.5% |
$67,410 |
$8,426 |
$33,705 |
| Black-type Stakes |
3 |
12 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
8.33% |
16.67% |
$132,510 |
$11,043 |
$44,170 |
| Two-year-olds |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
7.14% |
$13,010 |
$929 |
$2,168 |
| Claiming |
13 |
47 |
3.62 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
4.26% |
19.15% |
$49,311 |
$1,049 |
$3,793 |
| First-time starters |
14 |
14 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$8,420 |
$601 |
$601 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
40 |
104 |
2.6 |
6 |
9 |
7 |
5.77% |
21.15% |
$324,470 |
$3,120 |
$8,112 |
| Turf |
30 |
75 |
2.5 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
4% |
20% |
$92,705 |
$1,236 |
$3,090 |
| All Weather |
25 |
67 |
2.68 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
2.99% |
19.4% |
$82,290 |
$1,228 |
$3,292 |
| Total |
50 |
246 |
4.92 |
11 |
19 |
20 |
4.47% |
20.33% |
$499,465 |
$2,030 |
$9,989 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
3 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
11.11% |
$68,660 |
$7,629 |
$22,887 |
| Black-type Stakes |
4 |
15 |
3.75 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6.67% |
13.33% |
$135,760 |
$9,051 |
$33,940 |
| Two-year-olds |
7 |
15 |
2.14 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
6.67% |
$13,410 |
$894 |
$1,916 |
| Claiming |
22 |
76 |
3.45 |
3 |
8 |
7 |
3.95% |
23.68% |
$99,221 |
$1,306 |
$4,510 |
| First-time starters |
19 |
19 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$10,270 |
$541 |
$541 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
51 |
141 |
2.76 |
7 |
14 |
12 |
4.96% |
23.4% |
$369,455 |
$2,620 |
$7,244 |
| Turf |
39 |
91 |
2.33 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
3.3% |
18.68% |
$104,510 |
$1,148 |
$2,680 |
| All Weather |
25 |
67 |
2.68 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
2.99% |
19.4% |
$82,290 |
$1,228 |
$3,292 |
| Total |
63 |
299 |
4.75 |
12 |
25 |
26 |
4.01% |
21.07% |
$556,255 |
$1,860 |
$8,829 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
3 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
11.11% |
$68,660 |
$7,629 |
$22,887 |
| Black-type Stakes |
4 |
15 |
3.75 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6.67% |
13.33% |
$135,760 |
$9,051 |
$33,940 |
| Two-year-olds |
9 |
17 |
1.89 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
5.88% |
$13,935 |
$820 |
$1,548 |
| Claiming |
24 |
82 |
3.42 |
3 |
9 |
7 |
3.66% |
23.17% |
$104,551 |
$1,275 |
$4,356 |
| First-time starters |
26 |
26 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
3.85% |
$15,685 |
$603 |
$603 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
5 |
11 |
2.2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
9.09% |
$9,530 |
$866 |
$1,906 |
| Turf |
4 |
15 |
3.75 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$6,160 |
$411 |
$1,540 |
| All Weather |
5 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10% |
10% |
$16,200 |
$1,620 |
$3,240 |
| Total |
7 |
36 |
5.14 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2.78% |
5.56% |
$31,890 |
$886 |
$4,556 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
33.33% |
$4,660 |
$1,553 |
$2,330 |
| First-time starters |
3 |
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,710 |
$570 |
$570 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
14 |
33 |
2.36 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3.03% |
18.18% |
$84,640 |
$2,565 |
$6,046 |
| Turf |
11 |
30 |
2.73 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
3.33% |
23.33% |
$40,362 |
$1,345 |
$3,669 |
| All Weather |
6 |
17 |
2.83 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0% |
17.65% |
$19,000 |
$1,118 |
$3,167 |
| Total |
17 |
80 |
4.71 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
2.5% |
20% |
$144,002 |
$1,800 |
$8,471 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
50% |
$38,500 |
$19,250 |
$38,500 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
33.33% |
$40,000 |
$13,333 |
$40,000 |
| Two-year-olds |
4 |
10 |
2.5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
10% |
$9,990 |
$999 |
$2,498 |
| Claiming |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4.55% |
9.09% |
$18,972 |
$862 |
$3,162 |
| First-time starters |
6 |
6 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$3,770 |
$628 |
$628 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
8 |
28 |
3.5 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
7.14% |
25% |
$165,920 |
$5,926 |
$20,740 |
| Turf |
9 |
20 |
2.22 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5% |
30% |
$26,713 |
$1,336 |
$2,968 |
| All Weather |
5 |
8 |
1.6 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
12.5% |
$4,740 |
$593 |
$948 |
| Total |
11 |
56 |
5.09 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
5.36% |
25% |
$197,373 |
$3,525 |
$17,943 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
1 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$28,910 |
$4,818 |
$28,910 |
| Black-type Stakes |
2 |
9 |
4.5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
11.11% |
11.11% |
$92,510 |
$10,279 |
$46,255 |
| Two-year-olds |
2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$3,020 |
$755 |
$1,510 |
| Claiming |
5 |
22 |
4.4 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4.55% |
27.27% |
$25,679 |
$1,167 |
$5,136 |
| First-time starters |
5 |
5 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$2,940 |
$588 |
$588 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
13 |
32 |
2.46 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
9.38% |
25% |
$64,380 |
$2,012 |
$4,952 |
| Turf |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
10% |
20% |
$19,470 |
$1,947 |
$3,245 |
| All Weather |
9 |
32 |
3.56 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
3.13% |
25% |
$42,350 |
$1,323 |
$4,706 |
| Total |
15 |
74 |
4.93 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
6.76% |
24.32% |
$126,200 |
$1,705 |
$8,413 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,250 |
$1,250 |
$1,250 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$3,250 |
$1,083 |
$3,250 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$400 |
$400 |
$400 |
| Claiming |
9 |
29 |
3.22 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
3.45% |
31.03% |
$49,910 |
$1,721 |
$5,546 |
| First-time starters |
5 |
5 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,850 |
$370 |
$370 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
10 |
36 |
3.6 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
2.78% |
30.56% |
$44,585 |
$1,238 |
$4,459 |
| Turf |
9 |
16 |
1.78 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
12.5% |
$11,805 |
$738 |
$1,312 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
12 |
52 |
4.33 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
1.92% |
25% |
$56,390 |
$1,084 |
$4,699 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$125 |
$125 |
$125 |
| Claiming |
2 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
16.67% |
$5,330 |
$888 |
$2,665 |
| First-time starters |
6 |
6 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
16.67% |
$5,015 |
$836 |
$836 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$400 |
$400 |
$400 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$400 |
$400 |
$400 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$400 |
$400 |
$400 |
| Claiming |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$400 |
$400 |
$400 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
7 |
22 |
3.14 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
4.55% |
40.91% |
$21,175 |
$963 |
$3,025 |
| Turf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$94 |
$94 |
$94 |
| All Weather |
2 |
7 |
3.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$2,255 |
$322 |
$1,128 |
| Total |
7 |
30 |
4.29 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
3.33% |
30% |
$23,524 |
$784 |
$3,361 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,500 |
$750 |
$750 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$94 |
$94 |
$94 |
| First-time starters |
4 |
4 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
25% |
$3,850 |
$963 |
$963 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,095 |
$219 |
$274 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,095 |
$219 |
$274 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$840 |
$420 |
$840 |
| Claiming |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
5 |
18 |
3.6 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5.56% |
27.78% |
$11,499 |
$639 |
$2,300 |
| Turf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
5 |
19 |
3.8 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5.26% |
26.32% |
$11,499 |
$605 |
$2,300 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$755 |
$378 |
$378 |
| Claiming |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5.88% |
29.41% |
$10,744 |
$632 |
$3,581 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$755 |
$378 |
$378 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
5 |
20 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5% |
10% |
$11,604 |
$580 |
$2,321 |
| Turf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$170 |
$170 |
$170 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
5 |
21 |
4.2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4.76% |
9.52% |
$11,774 |
$561 |
$2,355 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
9.09% |
18.18% |
$10,534 |
$958 |
$3,511 |
| Claiming |
2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$573 |
$143 |
$287 |
| First-time starters |
3 |
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$810 |
$270 |
$270 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
7 |
23 |
3.29 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0% |
17.39% |
$9,504 |
$413 |
$1,358 |
| Turf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$220 |
$220 |
$220 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
7 |
24 |
3.43 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0% |
16.67% |
$9,724 |
$405 |
$1,389 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
4 |
14 |
3.5 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0% |
21.43% |
$7,994 |
$571 |
$1,999 |
| Claiming |
2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
25% |
$1,025 |
$256 |
$513 |
| First-time starters |
5 |
5 |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
40% |
$4,775 |
$955 |
$955 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
2 |
14 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.14% |
21.43% |
$9,336 |
$667 |
$4,668 |
| Turf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$115 |
$115 |
$115 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
2 |
15 |
7.5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.67% |
20% |
$9,451 |
$630 |
$4,726 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
2 |
12 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8.33% |
25% |
$9,111 |
$759 |
$4,556 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Horse |
Sex |
Current Earnings |
Best Win Race Class |
Best Win Stake |
| Handsome Fox |
Gelding |
$15,530 |
Winner |
|
| Horse |
Sex |
Earnings |
Best Race Class |
Best Stake |
| Soul of an Angel |
Filly |
$241,285 |
Champion female sprinter |
Mari Hulman George Memorial H. |
| Sade Purse |
Filly |
$40,780 |
Winner |
|
| Eden Paradise |
Gelding |
$38,564 |
Winner |
|
| Rough Enough |
Filly |
$24,169 |
Winner |
|
| La Dame de Fer |
Filly |
$21,620 |
Winner |
|
| Handsome Fox |
Gelding |
$18,310 |
Winner |
|
| Sweetheart Lady |
Filly |
$17,800 |
Winner |
|
| Longing to Fly |
Filly |
$10,700 |
Winner |
|
| Destiny Joy |
Filly |
$9,724 |
Winner |
|
| No Pussycat |
Filly |
$8,116 |
Winner |
|
Please note: Viewing of Trainer Rulings on OwnerView may require you to reset your browser setting to "Accept all Cookies".