Submitted by Anonymous (not verified) on Thu, 2012-03-01 09:50
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
19 |
82 |
4.32 |
8 |
16 |
12 |
9.76% |
43.9% |
$312,655 |
$3,813 |
$16,456 |
| Turf |
7 |
11 |
1.57 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
9.09% |
45.45% |
$53,290 |
$4,845 |
$7,613 |
| All Weather |
21 |
61 |
2.9 |
10 |
10 |
1 |
16.39% |
34.43% |
$258,930 |
$4,245 |
$12,330 |
| Total |
31 |
154 |
4.97 |
19 |
28 |
15 |
12.34% |
40.26% |
$624,875 |
$4,058 |
$20,157 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
50% |
$14,700 |
$7,350 |
$14,700 |
| Two-year-olds |
5 |
18 |
3.6 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
11.11% |
61.11% |
$127,720 |
$7,096 |
$25,544 |
| Claiming |
15 |
61 |
4.07 |
7 |
9 |
8 |
11.48% |
39.34% |
$177,035 |
$2,902 |
$11,802 |
| First-time starters |
6 |
6 |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
33.33% |
$15,120 |
$2,520 |
$2,520 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
40 |
153 |
3.83 |
15 |
25 |
21 |
9.8% |
39.87% |
$484,305 |
$3,165 |
$12,108 |
| Turf |
11 |
26 |
2.36 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
3.85% |
34.62% |
$67,070 |
$2,580 |
$6,097 |
| All Weather |
30 |
80 |
2.67 |
12 |
11 |
3 |
15% |
32.5% |
$296,350 |
$3,704 |
$9,878 |
| Total |
54 |
259 |
4.8 |
28 |
39 |
29 |
10.81% |
37.07% |
$847,725 |
$3,273 |
$15,699 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
50% |
$14,700 |
$7,350 |
$14,700 |
| Two-year-olds |
7 |
21 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
3 |
9.52% |
57.14% |
$132,210 |
$6,296 |
$18,887 |
| Claiming |
31 |
134 |
4.32 |
16 |
17 |
20 |
11.94% |
39.55% |
$356,905 |
$2,663 |
$11,513 |
| First-time starters |
11 |
11 |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
18.18% |
$16,670 |
$1,515 |
$1,515 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
111 |
416 |
3.75 |
43 |
68 |
55 |
10.34% |
39.9% |
$1,061,774 |
$2,552 |
$9,566 |
| Turf |
51 |
141 |
2.76 |
11 |
14 |
20 |
7.8% |
31.91% |
$393,735 |
$2,792 |
$7,720 |
| All Weather |
30 |
80 |
2.67 |
12 |
11 |
3 |
15% |
32.5% |
$296,350 |
$3,704 |
$9,878 |
| Total |
142 |
637 |
4.49 |
66 |
93 |
78 |
10.36% |
37.21% |
$1,751,859 |
$2,750 |
$12,337 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0% |
42.86% |
$34,750 |
$4,964 |
$5,792 |
| Two-year-olds |
13 |
43 |
3.31 |
4 |
10 |
3 |
9.3% |
39.53% |
$197,275 |
$4,588 |
$15,175 |
| Claiming |
91 |
365 |
4.01 |
35 |
53 |
51 |
9.59% |
38.08% |
$754,594 |
$2,067 |
$8,292 |
| First-time starters |
30 |
30 |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
6.67% |
23.33% |
$56,290 |
$1,876 |
$1,876 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
3 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
16.67% |
$10,350 |
$1,725 |
$3,450 |
| Turf |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
20% |
40% |
$38,490 |
$7,698 |
$12,830 |
| All Weather |
4 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
25% |
50% |
$55,020 |
$6,878 |
$13,755 |
| Total |
6 |
19 |
3.17 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
15.79% |
36.84% |
$103,860 |
$5,466 |
$17,310 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
14.29% |
42.86% |
$38,970 |
$5,567 |
$9,743 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
5 |
28 |
5.6 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
7.14% |
50% |
$129,535 |
$4,626 |
$25,907 |
| Turf |
3 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
16.67% |
66.67% |
$47,340 |
$7,890 |
$15,780 |
| All Weather |
8 |
26 |
3.25 |
8 |
5 |
0 |
30.77% |
50% |
$183,350 |
$7,052 |
$22,919 |
| Total |
11 |
60 |
5.45 |
11 |
15 |
5 |
18.33% |
51.67% |
$360,225 |
$6,004 |
$32,748 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
50% |
$14,700 |
$7,350 |
$14,700 |
| Two-year-olds |
2 |
11 |
5.5 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
18.18% |
81.82% |
$114,660 |
$10,424 |
$57,330 |
| Claiming |
4 |
16 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
18.75% |
18.75% |
$51,255 |
$3,203 |
$12,814 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
100% |
$13,760 |
$6,880 |
$6,880 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
6 |
19 |
3.17 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
26.32% |
47.37% |
$98,010 |
$5,158 |
$16,335 |
| Turf |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
25% |
$5,340 |
$1,335 |
$1,780 |
| All Weather |
10 |
32 |
3.2 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
6.25% |
25% |
$74,850 |
$2,339 |
$7,485 |
| Total |
11 |
55 |
5 |
7 |
8 |
3 |
12.73% |
32.73% |
$178,200 |
$3,240 |
$16,200 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
2 |
5 |
2.5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0% |
40% |
$12,260 |
$2,452 |
$6,130 |
| Claiming |
6 |
24 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
16.67% |
45.83% |
$92,290 |
$3,845 |
$15,382 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$530 |
$265 |
$265 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
8 |
35 |
4.38 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
2.86% |
37.14% |
$85,110 |
$2,432 |
$10,639 |
| Turf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$610 |
$610 |
$610 |
| All Weather |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$730 |
$243 |
$243 |
| Total |
9 |
39 |
4.33 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
2.56% |
33.33% |
$86,450 |
$2,217 |
$9,606 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$800 |
$400 |
$800 |
| Claiming |
5 |
21 |
4.2 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
0% |
47.62% |
$33,490 |
$1,595 |
$6,698 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$830 |
$415 |
$415 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
8 |
31 |
3.88 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
16.13% |
41.94% |
$105,420 |
$3,401 |
$13,178 |
| Turf |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
33.33% |
$2,490 |
$830 |
$1,245 |
| All Weather |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7.69% |
30.77% |
$24,360 |
$1,874 |
$4,060 |
| Total |
9 |
47 |
5.22 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
12.77% |
38.3% |
$132,270 |
$2,814 |
$14,697 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
50% |
$4,160 |
$2,080 |
$4,160 |
| Claiming |
4 |
33 |
8.25 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
18.18% |
45.45% |
$101,490 |
$3,075 |
$25,373 |
| First-time starters |
4 |
4 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,220 |
$305 |
$305 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
13 |
40 |
3.08 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
5% |
30% |
$66,230 |
$1,656 |
$5,095 |
| Turf |
2 |
12 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0% |
25% |
$11,290 |
$941 |
$5,645 |
| All Weather |
3 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16.67% |
16.67% |
$13,060 |
$2,177 |
$4,353 |
| Total |
14 |
58 |
4.14 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
5.17% |
27.59% |
$90,580 |
$1,562 |
$6,470 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$330 |
$330 |
$330 |
| Claiming |
12 |
40 |
3.33 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
7.5% |
35% |
$78,380 |
$1,960 |
$6,532 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$330 |
$330 |
$330 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
12 |
40 |
3.33 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
17.5% |
42.5% |
$140,340 |
$3,509 |
$11,695 |
| Turf |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,555 |
$222 |
$389 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
14 |
47 |
3.36 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
14.89% |
36.17% |
$141,895 |
$3,019 |
$10,135 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
2 |
7 |
3.5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
14.29% |
14.29% |
$13,575 |
$1,939 |
$6,788 |
| Claiming |
11 |
21 |
1.91 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
19.05% |
52.38% |
$79,660 |
$3,793 |
$7,242 |
| First-time starters |
4 |
4 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$920 |
$230 |
$230 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
8 |
29 |
3.63 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
10.34% |
55.17% |
$88,810 |
$3,062 |
$11,101 |
| Turf |
4 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$6,200 |
$775 |
$1,550 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
10 |
37 |
3.7 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
8.11% |
43.24% |
$95,010 |
$2,568 |
$9,501 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,500 |
$1,500 |
$1,500 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$760 |
$380 |
$760 |
| Claiming |
7 |
19 |
2.71 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
10.53% |
57.89% |
$47,460 |
$2,498 |
$6,780 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,000 |
$500 |
$500 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
7 |
33 |
4.71 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
9.09% |
27.27% |
$73,395 |
$2,224 |
$10,485 |
| Turf |
7 |
22 |
3.14 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
13.64% |
36.36% |
$98,035 |
$4,456 |
$14,005 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
12 |
55 |
4.58 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
10.91% |
30.91% |
$171,430 |
$3,117 |
$14,286 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$750 |
$750 |
$750 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
7 |
42 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
2.38% |
23.81% |
$48,530 |
$1,155 |
$6,933 |
| First-time starters |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
33.33% |
33.33% |
$16,470 |
$5,490 |
$5,490 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
18 |
60 |
3.33 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
8.33% |
30% |
$77,343 |
$1,289 |
$4,297 |
| Turf |
10 |
38 |
3.8 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
10.53% |
39.47% |
$96,490 |
$2,539 |
$9,649 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
23 |
98 |
4.26 |
9 |
14 |
10 |
9.18% |
33.67% |
$173,833 |
$1,774 |
$7,558 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
100% |
$7,350 |
$7,350 |
$7,350 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
17 |
69 |
4.06 |
5 |
11 |
6 |
7.25% |
31.88% |
$92,363 |
$1,339 |
$5,433 |
| First-time starters |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
33.33% |
66.67% |
$11,730 |
$3,910 |
$3,910 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
26 |
101 |
3.88 |
10 |
26 |
9 |
9.9% |
44.55% |
$197,581 |
$1,956 |
$7,599 |
| Turf |
15 |
40 |
2.67 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
7.5% |
32.5% |
$124,385 |
$3,110 |
$8,292 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
29 |
141 |
4.86 |
13 |
28 |
17 |
9.22% |
41.13% |
$321,966 |
$2,283 |
$11,102 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
50% |
$10,450 |
$5,225 |
$5,225 |
| Two-year-olds |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
7.69% |
30.77% |
$50,730 |
$3,902 |
$16,910 |
| Claiming |
18 |
80 |
4.44 |
7 |
14 |
11 |
8.75% |
40% |
$129,676 |
$1,621 |
$7,204 |
| First-time starters |
7 |
7 |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
28.57% |
$9,500 |
$1,357 |
$1,357 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
22 |
75 |
3.41 |
8 |
14 |
12 |
10.67% |
45.33% |
$127,782 |
$1,704 |
$5,808 |
| Turf |
15 |
66 |
4.4 |
12 |
9 |
10 |
18.18% |
46.97% |
$233,700 |
$3,541 |
$15,580 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
28 |
141 |
5.04 |
20 |
23 |
22 |
14.18% |
46.1% |
$361,482 |
$2,564 |
$12,910 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$500 |
$500 |
$500 |
| Claiming |
22 |
103 |
4.68 |
15 |
17 |
20 |
14.56% |
50.49% |
$240,142 |
$2,331 |
$10,916 |
| First-time starters |
4 |
4 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
25% |
$5,140 |
$1,285 |
$1,285 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
24 |
93 |
3.88 |
12 |
17 |
15 |
12.9% |
47.31% |
$186,584 |
$2,006 |
$7,774 |
| Turf |
17 |
65 |
3.82 |
4 |
10 |
10 |
6.15% |
36.92% |
$118,094 |
$1,817 |
$6,947 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
30 |
158 |
5.27 |
16 |
27 |
25 |
10.13% |
43.04% |
$304,678 |
$1,928 |
$10,156 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
100% |
$4,360 |
$4,360 |
$4,360 |
| Claiming |
21 |
84 |
4 |
11 |
16 |
12 |
13.1% |
46.43% |
$161,815 |
$1,926 |
$7,705 |
| First-time starters |
5 |
5 |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
40% |
$7,793 |
$1,559 |
$1,559 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
29 |
115 |
3.97 |
14 |
22 |
21 |
12.17% |
49.57% |
$254,856 |
$2,216 |
$8,788 |
| Turf |
13 |
26 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
11.54% |
23.08% |
$49,321 |
$1,897 |
$3,794 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
33 |
141 |
4.27 |
17 |
22 |
24 |
12.06% |
44.68% |
$304,177 |
$2,157 |
$9,217 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0% |
80% |
$13,980 |
$2,796 |
$13,980 |
| Claiming |
21 |
54 |
2.57 |
12 |
11 |
6 |
22.22% |
53.7% |
$154,494 |
$2,861 |
$7,357 |
| First-time starters |
5 |
5 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$895 |
$179 |
$179 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
21 |
89 |
4.24 |
9 |
11 |
13 |
10.11% |
37.08% |
$157,587 |
$1,771 |
$7,504 |
| Turf |
9 |
15 |
1.67 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
13.33% |
33.33% |
$58,066 |
$3,871 |
$6,452 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
23 |
104 |
4.52 |
11 |
12 |
15 |
10.58% |
36.54% |
$215,653 |
$2,074 |
$9,376 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
100% |
$7,500 |
$7,500 |
$7,500 |
| Two-year-olds |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
50% |
$3,605 |
$1,803 |
$1,803 |
| Claiming |
15 |
62 |
4.13 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
8.06% |
30.65% |
$77,241 |
$1,246 |
$5,149 |
| First-time starters |
5 |
5 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0% |
40% |
$5,510 |
$1,102 |
$1,102 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
16 |
76 |
4.75 |
15 |
13 |
14 |
19.74% |
55.26% |
$287,900 |
$3,788 |
$17,994 |
| Turf |
9 |
20 |
2.22 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
10% |
35% |
$35,853 |
$1,793 |
$3,984 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
21 |
96 |
4.57 |
17 |
14 |
18 |
17.71% |
51.04% |
$323,753 |
$3,372 |
$15,417 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$3,750 |
$1,250 |
$1,250 |
| Two-year-olds |
2 |
9 |
4.5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
33.33% |
55.56% |
$63,340 |
$7,038 |
$31,670 |
| Claiming |
13 |
47 |
3.62 |
7 |
6 |
12 |
14.89% |
53.19% |
$91,888 |
$1,955 |
$7,068 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$610 |
$305 |
$305 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
9 |
49 |
5.44 |
8 |
4 |
7 |
16.33% |
38.78% |
$90,371 |
$1,844 |
$10,041 |
| Turf |
4 |
12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
8.33% |
41.67% |
$23,807 |
$1,984 |
$5,952 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
9 |
61 |
6.78 |
9 |
5 |
10 |
14.75% |
39.34% |
$114,178 |
$1,872 |
$12,686 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
14.29% |
14.29% |
$10,521 |
$1,503 |
$10,521 |
| Claiming |
4 |
24 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
16.67% |
50% |
$52,826 |
$2,201 |
$13,207 |
| First-time starters |
6 |
6 |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
16.67% |
33.33% |
$8,099 |
$1,350 |
$1,350 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
4 |
11 |
2.75 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
9.09% |
27.27% |
$11,595 |
$1,054 |
$2,899 |
| Turf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$172 |
$172 |
$172 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
4 |
12 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
8.33% |
25% |
$11,767 |
$981 |
$2,942 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
16.67% |
50% |
$10,890 |
$1,815 |
$10,890 |
| Claiming |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$590 |
$197 |
$295 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$125 |
$125 |
$125 |
| Horse |
Sex |
Earnings |
Best Race Class |
Best Stake |
| Lady Chance |
Filly |
$82,790 |
Stakes placed |
|
| Charlie Mops |
Gelding |
$189,810 |
Winner |
|
| Backstage Magic |
Filly |
$128,540 |
Winner |
|
| Mywifeknowsitall |
Filly |
$127,290 |
Winner |
|
| Unpublished |
Gelding |
$106,720 |
Winner |
|
| Travel Happy |
Filly |
$93,960 |
Winner |
|
| Big Notion |
Gelding |
$93,612 |
Winner |
|
| Troubles Comin |
Gelding |
$86,592 |
Winner |
|
| Jackson's Webb |
Colt |
$79,820 |
Winner |
|
| Royal Squeeze |
Gelding |
$78,780 |
Winner |
|
Please note: Viewing of Trainer Rulings on OwnerView may require you to reset your browser setting to "Accept all Cookies".