Submitted by Anonymous (not verified) on Thu, 2012-03-01 09:51
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
129 |
555 |
4.3 |
68 |
90 |
74 |
12.25% |
41.8% |
$2,139,691 |
$3,855 |
$16,587 |
| Turf |
12 |
20 |
1.67 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
5% |
20% |
$63,490 |
$3,175 |
$5,291 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
131 |
575 |
4.39 |
69 |
92 |
75 |
12% |
41.04% |
$2,203,181 |
$3,832 |
$16,818 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$15,200 |
$7,600 |
$15,200 |
| Black-type Stakes |
4 |
13 |
3.25 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
7.69% |
38.46% |
$123,550 |
$9,504 |
$30,888 |
| Two-year-olds |
9 |
27 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0% |
22.22% |
$45,250 |
$1,676 |
$5,028 |
| Claiming |
110 |
390 |
3.55 |
48 |
60 |
56 |
12.31% |
42.05% |
$1,255,664 |
$3,220 |
$11,415 |
| First-time starters |
9 |
9 |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0% |
22.22% |
$17,480 |
$1,942 |
$1,942 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
192 |
741 |
3.86 |
108 |
125 |
105 |
14.57% |
45.61% |
$3,073,048 |
$4,147 |
$16,005 |
| Turf |
19 |
28 |
1.47 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
7.14% |
21.43% |
$88,320 |
$3,154 |
$4,648 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
194 |
769 |
3.96 |
110 |
128 |
106 |
14.3% |
44.73% |
$3,161,368 |
$4,111 |
$16,296 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$15,200 |
$7,600 |
$15,200 |
| Black-type Stakes |
6 |
15 |
2.5 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
6.67% |
46.67% |
$151,550 |
$10,103 |
$25,258 |
| Two-year-olds |
11 |
30 |
2.73 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0% |
20% |
$47,620 |
$1,587 |
$4,329 |
| Claiming |
167 |
528 |
3.16 |
80 |
87 |
77 |
15.15% |
46.21% |
$1,861,635 |
$3,526 |
$11,148 |
| First-time starters |
10 |
10 |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0% |
20% |
$18,500 |
$1,850 |
$1,850 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
222 |
828 |
3.73 |
113 |
136 |
117 |
13.65% |
44.2% |
$3,178,331 |
$3,839 |
$14,317 |
| Turf |
20 |
29 |
1.45 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
6.9% |
20.69% |
$88,320 |
$3,046 |
$4,416 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
224 |
857 |
3.83 |
115 |
139 |
118 |
13.42% |
43.41% |
$3,266,651 |
$3,812 |
$14,583 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$15,200 |
$7,600 |
$15,200 |
| Black-type Stakes |
6 |
15 |
2.5 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
6.67% |
46.67% |
$151,550 |
$10,103 |
$25,258 |
| Two-year-olds |
11 |
30 |
2.73 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0% |
20% |
$47,620 |
$1,587 |
$4,329 |
| Claiming |
195 |
610 |
3.13 |
83 |
97 |
88 |
13.61% |
43.93% |
$1,948,908 |
$3,195 |
$9,994 |
| First-time starters |
10 |
10 |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0% |
20% |
$18,500 |
$1,850 |
$1,850 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
18 |
56 |
3.11 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
14.29% |
48.21% |
$201,614 |
$3,600 |
$11,201 |
| Turf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,060 |
$1,060 |
$1,060 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
19 |
57 |
3 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
14.04% |
47.37% |
$202,674 |
$3,556 |
$10,667 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
15 |
48 |
3.2 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
16.67% |
54.17% |
$191,504 |
$3,990 |
$12,767 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
33 |
174 |
5.27 |
27 |
25 |
22 |
15.52% |
42.53% |
$753,764 |
$4,332 |
$22,841 |
| Turf |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$3,730 |
$933 |
$933 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
33 |
178 |
5.39 |
27 |
25 |
22 |
15.17% |
41.57% |
$757,494 |
$4,256 |
$22,954 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
20% |
40% |
$63,350 |
$12,670 |
$63,350 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,430 |
$715 |
$1,430 |
| Claiming |
29 |
122 |
4.21 |
15 |
16 |
19 |
12.3% |
40.98% |
$375,404 |
$3,077 |
$12,945 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
50% |
$5,730 |
$2,865 |
$2,865 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
40 |
146 |
3.65 |
10 |
22 |
16 |
6.85% |
32.88% |
$368,518 |
$2,524 |
$9,213 |
| Turf |
3 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
11.11% |
33.33% |
$34,413 |
$3,824 |
$11,471 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
41 |
155 |
3.78 |
11 |
23 |
17 |
7.1% |
32.9% |
$402,931 |
$2,600 |
$9,828 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$4,500 |
$4,500 |
$4,500 |
| Two-year-olds |
2 |
5 |
2.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$8,180 |
$1,636 |
$4,090 |
| Claiming |
35 |
115 |
3.29 |
8 |
16 |
13 |
6.96% |
32.17% |
$257,868 |
$2,242 |
$7,368 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,900 |
$950 |
$950 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
56 |
235 |
4.2 |
31 |
43 |
36 |
13.19% |
46.81% |
$1,017,409 |
$4,329 |
$18,168 |
| Turf |
5 |
7 |
1.4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
14.29% |
$25,347 |
$3,621 |
$5,069 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
57 |
242 |
4.25 |
31 |
44 |
36 |
12.81% |
45.87% |
$1,042,756 |
$4,309 |
$18,294 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$15,200 |
$7,600 |
$15,200 |
| Black-type Stakes |
2 |
7 |
3.5 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0% |
42.86% |
$55,700 |
$7,957 |
$27,850 |
| Two-year-olds |
6 |
20 |
3.33 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0% |
30% |
$35,640 |
$1,782 |
$5,940 |
| Claiming |
46 |
153 |
3.33 |
25 |
28 |
24 |
16.34% |
50.33% |
$622,392 |
$4,068 |
$13,530 |
| First-time starters |
5 |
5 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
20% |
$9,850 |
$1,970 |
$1,970 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
47 |
132 |
2.81 |
32 |
29 |
20 |
24.24% |
61.36% |
$823,611 |
$6,239 |
$17,524 |
| Turf |
5 |
6 |
1.2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
16.67% |
33.33% |
$24,260 |
$4,043 |
$4,852 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
47 |
138 |
2.94 |
33 |
30 |
20 |
23.91% |
60.14% |
$847,871 |
$6,144 |
$18,040 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
100% |
$28,000 |
$14,000 |
$14,000 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$840 |
$840 |
$840 |
| Claiming |
42 |
85 |
2.02 |
24 |
21 |
10 |
28.24% |
64.71% |
$497,435 |
$5,852 |
$11,844 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
16 |
54 |
3.38 |
8 |
6 |
11 |
14.81% |
46.3% |
$109,746 |
$2,032 |
$6,859 |
| Turf |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$570 |
$285 |
$285 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
16 |
56 |
3.5 |
8 |
6 |
11 |
14.29% |
44.64% |
$110,316 |
$1,970 |
$6,895 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,530 |
$765 |
$1,530 |
| Claiming |
15 |
53 |
3.53 |
8 |
6 |
11 |
15.09% |
47.17% |
$108,536 |
$2,048 |
$7,236 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,020 |
$1,020 |
$1,020 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
6 |
9 |
1.5 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
11.11% |
33.33% |
$8,888 |
$988 |
$1,481 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
6 |
9 |
1.5 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
11.11% |
33.33% |
$8,888 |
$988 |
$1,481 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
6 |
9 |
1.5 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
11.11% |
33.33% |
$8,888 |
$988 |
$1,481 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
12 |
37 |
3.08 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
0% |
27.03% |
$26,654 |
$720 |
$2,221 |
| Turf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
12 |
38 |
3.17 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
0% |
26.32% |
$26,654 |
$701 |
$2,221 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
12 |
38 |
3.17 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
0% |
26.32% |
$26,654 |
$701 |
$2,221 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
6 |
30 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
6.67% |
36.67% |
$45,551 |
$1,518 |
$7,592 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
6 |
30 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
6.67% |
36.67% |
$45,551 |
$1,518 |
$7,592 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
5 |
26 |
5.2 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
3.85% |
30.77% |
$34,921 |
$1,343 |
$6,984 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
18.18% |
36.36% |
$24,190 |
$2,199 |
$4,032 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
18.18% |
36.36% |
$24,190 |
$2,199 |
$4,032 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
5 |
9 |
1.8 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
11.11% |
33.33% |
$16,810 |
$1,868 |
$3,362 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
14 |
44 |
3.14 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
15.91% |
40.91% |
$144,655 |
$3,288 |
$10,333 |
| Turf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$500 |
$500 |
$500 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
14 |
45 |
3.21 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
15.56% |
40% |
$145,155 |
$3,226 |
$10,368 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
14 |
40 |
2.86 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
15% |
40% |
$132,105 |
$3,303 |
$9,436 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
14 |
64 |
4.57 |
7 |
10 |
11 |
10.94% |
43.75% |
$193,898 |
$3,030 |
$13,850 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
14 |
64 |
4.57 |
7 |
10 |
11 |
10.94% |
43.75% |
$193,898 |
$3,030 |
$13,850 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
12 |
47 |
3.92 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
12.77% |
44.68% |
$151,458 |
$3,223 |
$12,622 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
9 |
15 |
1.67 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
13.33% |
46.67% |
$51,806 |
$3,454 |
$5,756 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
9 |
15 |
1.67 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
13.33% |
46.67% |
$51,806 |
$3,454 |
$5,756 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$500 |
$500 |
$500 |
| Claiming |
4 |
9 |
2.25 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
11.11% |
55.56% |
$27,241 |
$3,027 |
$6,810 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$500 |
$500 |
$500 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
4 |
11 |
2.75 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$876 |
$80 |
$219 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
4 |
11 |
2.75 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$876 |
$80 |
$219 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
4 |
11 |
2.75 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$876 |
$80 |
$219 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
10 |
31 |
3.1 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
12.9% |
35.48% |
$26,416 |
$852 |
$2,642 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
10 |
31 |
3.1 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
12.9% |
35.48% |
$26,416 |
$852 |
$2,642 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
9 |
29 |
3.22 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
13.79% |
37.93% |
$26,416 |
$911 |
$2,935 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
14.29% |
42.86% |
$7,185 |
$1,026 |
$1,796 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
14.29% |
42.86% |
$7,185 |
$1,026 |
$1,796 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
20% |
60% |
$7,185 |
$1,437 |
$2,395 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Horse |
Sex |
Current Earnings |
Best Win Race Class |
Best Win Stake |
| Runandscore |
Gelding |
$112,570 |
Winner |
|
| Nicole's King |
Gelding |
$51,420 |
Winner |
|
| Maggie Mischief |
Filly |
$50,730 |
Winner |
|
| Burner Account |
Filly |
$39,370 |
Winner |
|
| Spirited Ride |
Filly |
$36,010 |
Winner |
|
| Prairie Dunes |
Gelding |
$35,890 |
Winner |
|
| Saint Grace |
Filly |
$33,720 |
Winner |
|
| One Improbable |
Gelding |
$32,210 |
Winner |
|
| Mildoon |
Filly |
$29,850 |
Winner |
|
| Lord Winsalot |
Gelding |
$26,850 |
Winner |
|
| Horse |
Sex |
Earnings |
Best Race Class |
Best Stake |
| Burner Account |
Filly |
$117,200 |
Stakes winner |
Main Line S. |
| Five Dreams |
Gelding |
$217,560 |
Stakes placed |
|
| Runandscore |
Gelding |
$160,940 |
Winner |
|
| B B Bad |
Gelding |
$152,120 |
Winner |
|
| Ruby Bleu |
Gelding |
$128,518 |
Winner |
|
| Ron Don Scorese |
Gelding |
$123,760 |
Winner |
|
| Bossy Kate |
Filly |
$97,707 |
Winner |
|
| Financial Strength |
Gelding |
$80,690 |
Winner |
|
| Maggie Mischief |
Filly |
$73,830 |
Winner |
|
| Simovitch |
Gelding |
$73,585 |
Winner |
|
Please note: Viewing of Trainer Rulings on OwnerView may require you to reset your browser setting to "Accept all Cookies".