Submitted by Anonymous (not verified) on Mon, 2026-02-16 02:35
| Category | Starters | Starts | Starts/Starter | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | % 1st, 2nd or 3rd | Earned | Avg Earnings per Start | Avg Earnings Per Starter |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dirt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Turf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| All Weather | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Graded Stakes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Black-type Stakes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Two-year-olds | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Claiming | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| First-time starters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $0 | $0 | $0 | |
| Category | Starters | Starts | Starts/Starter | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | % 1st, 2nd or 3rd | Earned | Avg Earnings per Start | Avg Earnings Per Starter |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dirt | 14 | 53 | 3.79 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3.77% | 24.53% | $72,480 | $1,368 | $5,177 |
| Turf | 4 | 11 | 2.75 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9.09% | 36.36% | $51,278 | $4,662 | $12,820 |
| All Weather | 3 | 8 | 2.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $3,910 | $489 | $1,303 |
| Total | 17 | 72 | 4.24 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 4.17% | 23.61% | $127,668 | $1,773 | $7,510 |
| Graded Stakes | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 50% | $25,143 | $12,572 | $12,572 |
| Black-type Stakes | 3 | 4 | 1.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 25% | $27,018 | $6,755 | $9,006 |
| Two-year-olds | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $680 | $227 | $680 |
| Claiming | 3 | 7 | 2.33 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14.29% | 42.86% | $19,410 | $2,773 | $6,470 |
| First-time starters | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $770 | $193 | $193 | |
| Category | Starters | Starts | Starts/Starter | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | % 1st, 2nd or 3rd | Earned | Avg Earnings per Start | Avg Earnings Per Starter |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dirt | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $2,880 | $960 | $960 |
| Turf | 5 | 7 | 1.4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 42.86% | $21,773 | $3,110 | $4,355 |
| All Weather | 6 | 13 | 2.17 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0% | 30.77% | $18,740 | $1,442 | $3,123 |
| Total | 9 | 23 | 2.56 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0% | 30.43% | $43,393 | $1,887 | $4,821 |
| Graded Stakes | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $5,000 | $5,000 | $5,000 |
| Black-type Stakes | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $5,000 | $5,000 | $5,000 |
| Two-year-olds | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Claiming | 4 | 11 | 2.75 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0% | 36.36% | $17,940 | $1,631 | $4,485 |
| First-time starters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $0 | $0 | $0 | |
| Category | Starters | Starts | Starts/Starter | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | % 1st, 2nd or 3rd | Earned | Avg Earnings per Start | Avg Earnings Per Starter |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dirt | 3 | 7 | 2.33 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 28.57% | $8,920 | $1,274 | $2,973 |
| Turf | 2 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $4,383 | $1,461 | $2,192 |
| All Weather | 2 | 7 | 3.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $3,310 | $473 | $1,655 |
| Total | 4 | 17 | 4.25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 11.76% | $16,613 | $977 | $4,153 |
| Graded Stakes | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $1,143 | $1,143 | $1,143 |
| Black-type Stakes | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $1,143 | $1,143 | $1,143 |
| Two-year-olds | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Claiming | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $1,100 | $1,100 | $1,100 |
| First-time starters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $0 | $0 | $0 | |
| Category | Starters | Starts | Starts/Starter | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | % 1st, 2nd or 3rd | Earned | Avg Earnings per Start | Avg Earnings Per Starter |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dirt | 11 | 46 | 4.18 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4.35% | 23.91% | $63,560 | $1,382 | $5,778 |
| Turf | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12.5% | 50% | $46,895 | $5,862 | $23,448 |
| All Weather | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $600 | $600 | $600 |
| Total | 13 | 55 | 4.23 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 5.45% | 27.27% | $111,055 | $2,019 | $8,543 |
| Graded Stakes | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 100% | $24,000 | $24,000 | $24,000 |
| Black-type Stakes | 2 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 33.33% | $25,875 | $8,625 | $12,938 |
| Two-year-olds | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $680 | $227 | $680 |
| Claiming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16.67% | 50% | $18,310 | $3,052 | $9,155 |
| First-time starters | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $770 | $193 | $193 | |
| Category | Starters | Starts | Starts/Starter | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | % 1st, 2nd or 3rd | Earned | Avg Earnings per Start | Avg Earnings Per Starter |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dirt | 16 | 51 | 3.19 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3.92% | 25.49% | $81,200 | $1,592 | $5,075 |
| Turf | 6 | 10 | 1.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $2,230 | $223 | $372 |
| All Weather | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Total | 17 | 61 | 3.59 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3.28% | 21.31% | $83,430 | $1,368 | $4,908 |
| Graded Stakes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Black-type Stakes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Two-year-olds | 4 | 7 | 1.75 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 28.57% | $13,720 | $1,960 | $3,430 |
| Claiming | 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 25% | $7,880 | $985 | $3,940 |
| First-time starters | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 20% | $21,600 | $4,320 | $4,320 | |
| Category | Starters | Starts | Starts/Starter | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | Win % | % 1st, 2nd or 3rd | Earned | Avg Earnings per Start | Avg Earnings Per Starter |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dirt | 16 | 58 | 3.63 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0% | 12.07% | $44,560 | $768 | $2,785 |
| Turf | 5 | 8 | 1.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $3,480 | $435 | $696 |
| All Weather | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Total | 16 | 66 | 4.13 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0% | 10.61% | $48,040 | $728 | $3,003 |
| Graded Stakes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Black-type Stakes | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $750 | $750 | $750 |
| Two-year-olds | 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 37.5% | $11,180 | $1,398 | $5,590 |
| Claiming | 5 | 27 | 5.4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 11.11% | $17,220 | $638 | $3,444 |
| First-time starters | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | $2,680 | $670 | $670 | |
Click here to visit Equibase for additional statistics for Amzadali Jehaludi
Trainer Statistics Comparison
Compare Amzadali Jehaludi's statistics with other trainers.
| Horse | Sex | Current Earnings | Best Win Race Class | Best Win Stake |
Top 10 Horses since 1991
| Horse | Sex | Earnings | Best Race Class | Best Stake |
| Omaha City | Gelding | $26,268 | Grade 1, 2, 3 placed | |
| Sheza Happy Girl | Filly | $58,930 | Winner | |
| Trinni Summer | Gelding | $29,800 | Winner | |
| Trinni Luck | Filly | $20,400 | Winner | |
| Queen Kantharos | Filly | $16,940 | Winner | |
| Trinni John | Gelding | $25,810 | Placed | |
| Trinni Sunshine | Filly | $18,910 | Placed | |
| Khozy Me Up | Filly | $10,310 | Placed | |
| Simply Striking | Filly | $10,230 | Placed | |
| Beau Trace | Colt | $8,800 | Placed |
Rulings
Please note: Viewing of Trainer Rulings on OwnerView may require you to reset your browser setting to "Accept all Cookies".
Overall Experience:
Communication:
Integrity:
Professionalism:
Availability:
Billing:
Staff:

