Submitted by Anonymous (not verified) on Thu, 2012-03-01 09:51
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
14 |
32 |
2.29 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
12.5% |
28.13% |
$59,852 |
$1,870 |
$4,275 |
| Turf |
6 |
9 |
1.5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
22.22% |
$8,853 |
$984 |
$1,476 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
15 |
41 |
2.73 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
9.76% |
26.83% |
$68,705 |
$1,676 |
$4,580 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
8 |
18 |
2.25 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
11.11% |
27.78% |
$26,347 |
$1,464 |
$3,293 |
| First-time starters |
3 |
3 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
33.33% |
$6,100 |
$2,033 |
$2,033 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
18 |
41 |
2.28 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
9.76% |
29.27% |
$66,672 |
$1,626 |
$3,704 |
| Turf |
9 |
22 |
2.44 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0% |
13.64% |
$13,969 |
$635 |
$1,552 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
21 |
63 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
6.35% |
23.81% |
$80,641 |
$1,280 |
$3,840 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
12 |
32 |
2.67 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
6.25% |
25% |
$33,863 |
$1,058 |
$2,822 |
| First-time starters |
5 |
5 |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
40% |
$8,620 |
$1,724 |
$1,724 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
35 |
75 |
2.14 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
6.67% |
21.33% |
$96,231 |
$1,283 |
$2,749 |
| Turf |
24 |
54 |
2.25 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
5.56% |
20.37% |
$60,216 |
$1,115 |
$2,509 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
43 |
129 |
3 |
8 |
7 |
12 |
6.2% |
20.93% |
$156,447 |
$1,213 |
$3,638 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
16 |
44 |
2.75 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4.55% |
20.45% |
$37,607 |
$855 |
$2,350 |
| First-time starters |
17 |
17 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
5.88% |
23.53% |
$19,300 |
$1,135 |
$1,135 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50% |
50% |
$6,600 |
$3,300 |
$3,300 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50% |
50% |
$6,600 |
$3,300 |
$3,300 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50% |
50% |
$6,600 |
$3,300 |
$3,300 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
7 |
16 |
2.29 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
12.5% |
43.75% |
$42,370 |
$2,648 |
$6,053 |
| Turf |
3 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
16.67% |
$2,753 |
$459 |
$918 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
7 |
22 |
3.14 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
9.09% |
36.36% |
$45,123 |
$2,051 |
$6,446 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
4 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
12.5% |
50% |
$18,510 |
$2,314 |
$4,628 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
5 |
14 |
2.8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
7.14% |
7.14% |
$10,882 |
$777 |
$2,176 |
| Turf |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
33.33% |
$6,100 |
$2,033 |
$2,033 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
6 |
17 |
2.83 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5.88% |
11.76% |
$16,982 |
$999 |
$2,830 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
2 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,237 |
$155 |
$619 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
50% |
$6,100 |
$3,050 |
$3,050 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
50% |
$4,820 |
$1,205 |
$2,410 |
| Turf |
2 |
7 |
3.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$830 |
$119 |
$415 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
4 |
11 |
2.75 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
18.18% |
$5,650 |
$514 |
$1,413 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
2 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
16.67% |
$3,030 |
$505 |
$1,515 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
50% |
$2,520 |
$1,260 |
$1,260 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
2 |
5 |
2.5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
20% |
$2,000 |
$400 |
$1,000 |
| Turf |
1 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
16.67% |
$4,286 |
$714 |
$4,286 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
2 |
11 |
5.5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0% |
18.18% |
$6,286 |
$571 |
$3,143 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
2 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0% |
25% |
$4,486 |
$561 |
$2,243 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$100 |
$100 |
$100 |
| Turf |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
33.33% |
$2,544 |
$848 |
$2,544 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
25% |
$2,644 |
$661 |
$2,644 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
25% |
$2,644 |
$661 |
$2,644 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Turf |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
14.29% |
$5,722 |
$817 |
$1,431 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
4 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
12.5% |
$5,722 |
$715 |
$1,431 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$200 |
$100 |
$100 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
10% |
$1,870 |
$187 |
$312 |
| Turf |
6 |
15 |
2.5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6.67% |
26.67% |
$21,641 |
$1,443 |
$3,607 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
7 |
25 |
3.57 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4% |
20% |
$23,511 |
$940 |
$3,359 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
2 |
7 |
3.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,100 |
$157 |
$550 |
| First-time starters |
3 |
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
33.33% |
$2,190 |
$730 |
$730 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
4 |
11 |
2.75 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
9.09% |
18.18% |
$15,479 |
$1,407 |
$3,870 |
| Turf |
2 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% |
50% |
$16,240 |
$4,060 |
$8,120 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
5 |
15 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
20% |
26.67% |
$31,719 |
$2,115 |
$6,344 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| First-time starters |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
33.33% |
33.33% |
$5,440 |
$1,813 |
$1,813 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
5 |
11 |
2.2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
9.09% |
$12,110 |
$1,101 |
$2,422 |
| Turf |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$100 |
$33 |
$50 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
5 |
14 |
2.8 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
7.14% |
$12,210 |
$872 |
$2,442 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| First-time starters |
4 |
4 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$2,850 |
$713 |
$713 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
4 |
6 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Turf |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0% |
36.36% |
$13,798 |
$1,254 |
$4,599 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
4 |
17 |
4.25 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0% |
23.53% |
$13,798 |
$812 |
$3,450 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
2 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
16.67% |
$1,376 |
$229 |
$688 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$582 |
$582 |
$582 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
5 |
18 |
3.6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5.56% |
11.11% |
$13,485 |
$749 |
$2,697 |
| Turf |
3 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0% |
55.56% |
$9,703 |
$1,078 |
$3,234 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
6 |
27 |
4.5 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3.7% |
25.93% |
$23,188 |
$859 |
$3,865 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$300 |
$75 |
$300 |
| Claiming |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0% |
66.67% |
$2,970 |
$990 |
$2,970 |
| First-time starters |
4 |
4 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$100 |
$25 |
$25 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
8 |
19 |
2.38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$4,650 |
$245 |
$581 |
| Turf |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
12.5% |
37.5% |
$13,904 |
$1,738 |
$4,635 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
8 |
27 |
3.38 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3.7% |
11.11% |
$18,554 |
$687 |
$2,319 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
33.33% |
33.33% |
$5,460 |
$1,820 |
$5,460 |
| First-time starters |
5 |
5 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$300 |
$60 |
$60 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
3 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$2,675 |
$446 |
$892 |
| Turf |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0% |
25% |
$6,985 |
$873 |
$2,328 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
4 |
14 |
3.5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0% |
14.29% |
$9,660 |
$690 |
$2,415 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$100 |
$100 |
$100 |
| Claiming |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
33.33% |
$2,185 |
$728 |
$1,093 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$100 |
$100 |
$100 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
9 |
27 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3.7% |
18.52% |
$28,405 |
$1,052 |
$3,156 |
| Turf |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
14.29% |
28.57% |
$18,050 |
$2,579 |
$6,017 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
9 |
34 |
3.78 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
5.88% |
20.59% |
$46,455 |
$1,366 |
$5,162 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$160 |
$80 |
$80 |
| Claiming |
5 |
14 |
2.8 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0% |
14.29% |
$6,365 |
$455 |
$1,273 |
| First-time starters |
3 |
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$910 |
$303 |
$303 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
5 |
16 |
3.2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
12.5% |
25% |
$44,680 |
$2,793 |
$8,936 |
| Turf |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$390 |
$130 |
$390 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
5 |
19 |
3.8 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
10.53% |
21.05% |
$45,070 |
$2,372 |
$9,014 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
33.33% |
50% |
$39,360 |
$6,560 |
$39,360 |
| Claiming |
4 |
10 |
2.5 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
10% |
30% |
$25,320 |
$2,532 |
$6,330 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Horse |
Sex |
Current Earnings |
Best Win Race Class |
Best Win Stake |
| Horse |
Sex |
Earnings |
Best Race Class |
Best Stake |
| Penney N a Prayer |
Ridgling |
$62,175 |
Winner |
|
| We Are Blessed |
Colt |
$39,940 |
Winner |
|
| Aces Full |
Gelding |
$30,922 |
Winner |
|
| Honus |
Gelding |
$25,090 |
Winner |
|
| Cat Island Express |
Filly |
$21,633 |
Winner |
|
| Vobiscum |
Colt |
$13,750 |
Winner |
|
| Dream Big Kid |
Gelding |
$11,670 |
Winner |
|
| Canwegetahalelujah |
Filly |
$10,600 |
Winner |
|
| Bell Pepper |
Filly |
$10,335 |
Winner |
|
| Magic Castle |
Gelding |
$8,040 |
Winner |
|
Please note: Viewing of Trainer Rulings on OwnerView may require you to reset your browser setting to "Accept all Cookies".