Submitted by Anonymous (not verified) on Sun, 2012-04-15 14:35
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
12.5% |
43.75% |
$36,270 |
$2,267 |
$6,045 |
| Turf |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
14.29% |
42.86% |
$17,070 |
$2,439 |
$4,268 |
| All Weather |
7 |
20 |
2.86 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
5% |
55% |
$31,510 |
$1,576 |
$4,501 |
| Total |
10 |
43 |
4.3 |
4 |
7 |
10 |
9.3% |
48.84% |
$84,850 |
$1,973 |
$8,485 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
8 |
30 |
3.75 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
10% |
53.33% |
$59,120 |
$1,971 |
$7,390 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
9 |
21 |
2.33 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
9.52% |
42.86% |
$42,910 |
$2,043 |
$4,768 |
| Turf |
9 |
16 |
1.78 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6.25% |
18.75% |
$21,956 |
$1,372 |
$2,440 |
| All Weather |
15 |
63 |
4.2 |
3 |
9 |
14 |
4.76% |
41.27% |
$88,650 |
$1,407 |
$5,910 |
| Total |
18 |
100 |
5.56 |
6 |
12 |
20 |
6% |
38% |
$153,516 |
$1,535 |
$8,529 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
16 |
80 |
5 |
5 |
9 |
17 |
6.25% |
38.75% |
$120,400 |
$1,505 |
$7,525 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
16 |
32 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
6.25% |
46.88% |
$53,935 |
$1,685 |
$3,371 |
| Turf |
14 |
22 |
1.57 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4.55% |
18.18% |
$25,031 |
$1,138 |
$1,788 |
| All Weather |
35 |
132 |
3.77 |
3 |
14 |
19 |
2.27% |
27.27% |
$124,926 |
$946 |
$3,569 |
| Total |
39 |
186 |
4.77 |
6 |
19 |
30 |
3.23% |
29.57% |
$203,892 |
$1,096 |
$5,228 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$980 |
$327 |
$980 |
| Claiming |
29 |
132 |
4.55 |
5 |
12 |
22 |
3.79% |
29.55% |
$148,176 |
$1,123 |
$5,110 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0% |
50% |
$5,080 |
$1,270 |
$1,693 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0% |
50% |
$5,080 |
$1,270 |
$1,693 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$500 |
$500 |
$500 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
2 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
10% |
40% |
$18,740 |
$1,874 |
$9,370 |
| Turf |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,890 |
$630 |
$945 |
| All Weather |
2 |
7 |
3.5 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
14.29% |
85.71% |
$16,730 |
$2,390 |
$8,365 |
| Total |
2 |
20 |
10 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
10% |
50% |
$37,360 |
$1,868 |
$18,680 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
2 |
16 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
12.5% |
56.25% |
$32,170 |
$2,011 |
$16,085 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50% |
50% |
$12,450 |
$6,225 |
$12,450 |
| Turf |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
25% |
75% |
$15,180 |
$3,795 |
$7,590 |
| All Weather |
5 |
13 |
2.6 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0% |
38.46% |
$14,780 |
$1,137 |
$2,956 |
| Total |
5 |
19 |
3.8 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
10.53% |
47.37% |
$42,410 |
$2,232 |
$8,482 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
5 |
13 |
2.6 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
7.69% |
53.85% |
$26,450 |
$2,035 |
$5,290 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
33.33% |
$4,420 |
$1,473 |
$2,210 |
| Turf |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$3,986 |
$569 |
$997 |
| All Weather |
6 |
20 |
3.33 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
5% |
35% |
$29,130 |
$1,457 |
$4,855 |
| Total |
6 |
30 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
3.33% |
26.67% |
$37,536 |
$1,251 |
$6,256 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
6 |
25 |
4.17 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
4% |
28% |
$32,100 |
$1,284 |
$5,350 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
50% |
$2,220 |
$1,110 |
$2,220 |
| Turf |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$900 |
$450 |
$900 |
| All Weather |
2 |
23 |
11.5 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
4.35% |
34.78% |
$28,010 |
$1,218 |
$14,005 |
| Total |
2 |
27 |
13.5 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
3.7% |
33.33% |
$31,130 |
$1,153 |
$15,565 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
2 |
25 |
12.5 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
4% |
32% |
$29,180 |
$1,167 |
$14,590 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$450 |
$450 |
$450 |
| Turf |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
33.33% |
$2,400 |
$800 |
$1,200 |
| All Weather |
4 |
21 |
5.25 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0% |
19.05% |
$14,184 |
$675 |
$3,546 |
| Total |
4 |
25 |
6.25 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0% |
20% |
$17,034 |
$681 |
$4,259 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0% |
11.76% |
$10,464 |
$616 |
$3,488 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
3 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,880 |
$313 |
$627 |
| Total |
3 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,880 |
$313 |
$627 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$980 |
$327 |
$980 |
| Claiming |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$900 |
$300 |
$450 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
33.33% |
$2,025 |
$675 |
$2,025 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
4 |
9 |
2.25 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0% |
33.33% |
$6,225 |
$692 |
$1,556 |
| Total |
4 |
12 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0% |
33.33% |
$8,250 |
$688 |
$2,063 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$900 |
$225 |
$450 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0% |
75% |
$4,375 |
$1,094 |
$2,188 |
| Turf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$225 |
$225 |
$225 |
| All Weather |
4 |
13 |
3.25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$3,225 |
$248 |
$806 |
| Total |
5 |
18 |
3.6 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0% |
16.67% |
$7,825 |
$435 |
$1,565 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0% |
23.08% |
$6,700 |
$515 |
$2,233 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
66.67% |
$4,175 |
$1,392 |
$1,392 |
| Turf |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$450 |
$225 |
$225 |
| All Weather |
5 |
20 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0% |
15% |
$10,762 |
$538 |
$2,152 |
| Total |
5 |
25 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0% |
20% |
$15,387 |
$615 |
$3,077 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
3 |
15 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0% |
20% |
$8,812 |
$587 |
$2,937 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
50% |
$2,075 |
$1,038 |
$2,075 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
7 |
25 |
3.57 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
4% |
56% |
$26,210 |
$1,048 |
$3,744 |
| Total |
7 |
27 |
3.86 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
3.7% |
55.56% |
$28,285 |
$1,048 |
$4,041 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
4 |
21 |
5.25 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
4.76% |
61.9% |
$24,305 |
$1,157 |
$6,076 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0% |
50% |
$11,695 |
$1,170 |
$1,949 |
| Turf |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
50% |
$1,545 |
$773 |
$773 |
| All Weather |
11 |
44 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
0% |
27.27% |
$25,710 |
$584 |
$2,337 |
| Total |
11 |
56 |
5.09 |
0 |
9 |
9 |
0% |
32.14% |
$38,950 |
$696 |
$3,541 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
9 |
42 |
4.67 |
0 |
7 |
4 |
0% |
26.19% |
$27,625 |
$658 |
$3,069 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$210 |
$105 |
$105 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
6 |
9 |
1.5 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
22.22% |
55.56% |
$16,972 |
$1,886 |
$2,829 |
| Turf |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
14.29% |
$3,675 |
$525 |
$1,225 |
| All Weather |
12 |
35 |
2.92 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.86% |
20% |
$18,057 |
$516 |
$1,505 |
| Total |
12 |
51 |
4.25 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
5.88% |
25.49% |
$38,704 |
$759 |
$3,225 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
8 |
34 |
4.25 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
5.88% |
23.53% |
$24,699 |
$726 |
$3,087 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$300 |
$150 |
$150 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
4 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
12.5% |
25% |
$8,112 |
$1,014 |
$2,028 |
| Turf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$260 |
$260 |
$260 |
| All Weather |
7 |
22 |
3.14 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4.55% |
13.64% |
$13,393 |
$609 |
$1,913 |
| Total |
7 |
31 |
4.43 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
6.45% |
16.13% |
$21,765 |
$702 |
$3,109 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
100% |
$1,350 |
$1,350 |
$1,350 |
| Claiming |
4 |
24 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
8.33% |
16.67% |
$18,935 |
$789 |
$4,734 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$260 |
$260 |
$260 |
| Horse |
Sex |
Current Earnings |
Best Win Race Class |
Best Win Stake |
| Horse |
Sex |
Earnings |
Best Race Class |
Best Stake |
| Mr. Fighter |
Gelding |
$35,120 |
Winner |
|
| Blast the Cat |
Gelding |
$30,650 |
Winner |
|
| Que Sera Sir Ralph |
Gelding |
$26,910 |
Winner |
|
| Stay Lit |
Gelding |
$19,350 |
Winner |
|
| Sierra Melody |
Gelding |
$18,880 |
Winner |
|
| Four O'Five |
Gelding |
$12,870 |
Winner |
|
| Shi'ah Sand |
Filly |
$12,110 |
Winner |
|
| A. P. Anna |
Filly |
$11,530 |
Winner |
|
| Jehovah Jireh |
Gelding |
$7,390 |
Winner |
|
| Stone Groove |
Gelding |
$30,770 |
Placed |
|
Please note: Viewing of Trainer Rulings on OwnerView may require you to reset your browser setting to "Accept all Cookies".