Submitted by Anonymous (not verified) on Thu, 2012-03-01 09:49
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
20 |
106 |
5.3 |
9 |
16 |
20 |
8.49% |
42.45% |
$184,369 |
$1,739 |
$9,218 |
| Turf |
13 |
44 |
3.38 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
11.36% |
20.45% |
$111,805 |
$2,541 |
$8,600 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
22 |
150 |
6.82 |
14 |
17 |
23 |
9.33% |
36% |
$296,174 |
$1,974 |
$13,462 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
18 |
78 |
4.33 |
11 |
11 |
13 |
14.1% |
44.87% |
$169,209 |
$2,169 |
$9,401 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$2,976 |
$1,488 |
$1,488 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
35 |
147 |
4.2 |
17 |
22 |
24 |
11.56% |
42.86% |
$347,530 |
$2,364 |
$9,929 |
| Turf |
24 |
80 |
3.33 |
8 |
4 |
7 |
10% |
23.75% |
$219,502 |
$2,744 |
$9,146 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
39 |
227 |
5.82 |
25 |
26 |
31 |
11.01% |
36.12% |
$567,032 |
$2,498 |
$14,539 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$100 |
$100 |
$100 |
| Two-year-olds |
2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0% |
50% |
$8,000 |
$2,000 |
$4,000 |
| Claiming |
24 |
97 |
4.04 |
12 |
13 |
16 |
12.37% |
42.27% |
$193,642 |
$1,996 |
$8,068 |
| First-time starters |
4 |
4 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
25% |
$6,993 |
$1,748 |
$1,748 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
69 |
235 |
3.41 |
32 |
33 |
33 |
13.62% |
41.7% |
$597,640 |
$2,543 |
$8,661 |
| Turf |
50 |
151 |
3.02 |
11 |
10 |
18 |
7.28% |
25.83% |
$392,183 |
$2,597 |
$7,844 |
| All Weather |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,140 |
$1,140 |
$1,140 |
| Total |
79 |
387 |
4.9 |
43 |
43 |
51 |
11.11% |
35.4% |
$990,963 |
$2,561 |
$12,544 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$100 |
$50 |
$50 |
| Two-year-olds |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
10% |
30% |
$19,159 |
$1,916 |
$3,193 |
| Claiming |
42 |
151 |
3.6 |
19 |
21 |
18 |
12.58% |
38.41% |
$303,404 |
$2,009 |
$7,224 |
| First-time starters |
14 |
14 |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
7.14% |
14.29% |
$18,656 |
$1,333 |
$1,333 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
5 |
29 |
5.8 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
3.45% |
41.38% |
$36,479 |
$1,258 |
$7,296 |
| Turf |
3 |
15 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6.67% |
6.67% |
$20,709 |
$1,381 |
$6,903 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
5 |
44 |
8.8 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
4.55% |
29.55% |
$57,188 |
$1,300 |
$11,438 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
5 |
22 |
4.4 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
4.55% |
36.36% |
$32,500 |
$1,477 |
$6,500 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
7 |
43 |
6.14 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
9.3% |
41.86% |
$68,905 |
$1,602 |
$9,844 |
| Turf |
5 |
16 |
3.2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
25% |
25% |
$75,355 |
$4,710 |
$15,071 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
9 |
59 |
6.56 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
13.56% |
37.29% |
$144,260 |
$2,445 |
$16,029 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
6 |
36 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
16.67% |
47.22% |
$85,242 |
$2,368 |
$14,207 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,944 |
$1,944 |
$1,944 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
8 |
34 |
4.25 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
11.76% |
44.12% |
$78,985 |
$2,323 |
$9,873 |
| Turf |
5 |
13 |
2.6 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0% |
30.77% |
$15,741 |
$1,211 |
$3,148 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
8 |
47 |
5.88 |
4 |
7 |
8 |
8.51% |
40.43% |
$94,726 |
$2,015 |
$11,841 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
7 |
20 |
2.86 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
20% |
50% |
$51,467 |
$2,573 |
$7,352 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,032 |
$1,032 |
$1,032 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
6 |
20 |
3.33 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
30% |
55% |
$99,949 |
$4,997 |
$16,658 |
| Turf |
5 |
24 |
4.8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
12.5% |
33.33% |
$96,747 |
$4,031 |
$19,349 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
7 |
44 |
6.29 |
9 |
4 |
6 |
20.45% |
43.18% |
$196,696 |
$4,470 |
$28,099 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
10% |
30% |
$11,900 |
$1,190 |
$3,967 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
9 |
21 |
2.33 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
9.52% |
33.33% |
$63,212 |
$3,010 |
$7,024 |
| Turf |
6 |
12 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0% |
16.67% |
$10,950 |
$913 |
$1,825 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
10 |
33 |
3.3 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
6.06% |
27.27% |
$74,162 |
$2,247 |
$7,416 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$100 |
$100 |
$100 |
| Two-year-olds |
2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0% |
50% |
$8,000 |
$2,000 |
$4,000 |
| Claiming |
3 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0% |
33.33% |
$12,533 |
$1,393 |
$4,178 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
50% |
$4,017 |
$2,009 |
$2,009 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
10 |
26 |
2.6 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
23.08% |
61.54% |
$76,116 |
$2,928 |
$7,612 |
| Turf |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.25% |
18.75% |
$40,374 |
$2,523 |
$6,729 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
12 |
42 |
3.5 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
16.67% |
45.24% |
$116,490 |
$2,774 |
$9,708 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$865 |
$433 |
$433 |
| Claiming |
5 |
14 |
2.8 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
28.57% |
50% |
$52,282 |
$3,734 |
$10,456 |
| First-time starters |
3 |
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$965 |
$322 |
$322 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
5 |
21 |
4.2 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
19.05% |
33.33% |
$56,434 |
$2,687 |
$11,287 |
| Turf |
6 |
15 |
2.5 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0% |
26.67% |
$11,631 |
$775 |
$1,939 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
6 |
36 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
11.11% |
30.56% |
$68,065 |
$1,891 |
$11,344 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
6 |
15 |
2.5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6.67% |
26.67% |
$15,716 |
$1,048 |
$2,619 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
7 |
17 |
2.43 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
17.65% |
35.29% |
$49,404 |
$2,906 |
$7,058 |
| Turf |
5 |
14 |
2.8 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
0% |
42.86% |
$38,985 |
$2,785 |
$7,797 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
10 |
31 |
3.1 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
9.68% |
38.71% |
$88,389 |
$2,851 |
$8,839 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% |
100% |
$9,000 |
$9,000 |
$9,000 |
| Claiming |
5 |
16 |
3.2 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
6.25% |
31.25% |
$32,043 |
$2,003 |
$6,409 |
| First-time starters |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
33.33% |
33.33% |
$9,588 |
$3,196 |
$3,196 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
8 |
18 |
2.25 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
11.11% |
33.33% |
$65,591 |
$3,644 |
$8,199 |
| Turf |
6 |
18 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
11.11% |
33.33% |
$48,095 |
$2,672 |
$8,016 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
8 |
36 |
4.5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
11.11% |
33.33% |
$113,686 |
$3,158 |
$14,211 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,294 |
$431 |
$1,294 |
| Claiming |
1 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25% |
25% |
$9,220 |
$2,305 |
$9,220 |
| First-time starters |
3 |
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,110 |
$370 |
$370 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
4 |
6 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$2,565 |
$428 |
$641 |
| Turf |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
12.5% |
$33,596 |
$4,200 |
$11,199 |
| All Weather |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,140 |
$1,140 |
$1,140 |
| Total |
4 |
15 |
3.75 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
6.67% |
$37,301 |
$2,487 |
$9,325 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$501 |
$100 |
$501 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$80 |
$80 |
$80 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
100% |
$2,230 |
$2,230 |
$2,230 |
| Total |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
50% |
$2,310 |
$1,155 |
$1,155 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$80 |
$80 |
$80 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
3 |
15 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
6.67% |
13.33% |
$16,533 |
$1,102 |
$5,511 |
| Turf |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$620 |
$310 |
$620 |
| All Weather |
2 |
5 |
2.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,470 |
$294 |
$735 |
| Total |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4.55% |
9.09% |
$18,623 |
$847 |
$6,208 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
9 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
11.11% |
22.22% |
$13,030 |
$1,448 |
$13,030 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$795 |
$795 |
$795 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$2,500 |
$625 |
$1,250 |
| Turf |
2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$2,112 |
$528 |
$1,056 |
| All Weather |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25% |
25% |
$35,469 |
$8,867 |
$11,823 |
| Total |
3 |
12 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8.33% |
8.33% |
$40,081 |
$3,340 |
$13,360 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$404 |
$202 |
$202 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$290 |
$290 |
$290 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
7 |
27 |
3.86 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3.7% |
14.81% |
$29,466 |
$1,091 |
$4,209 |
| Turf |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$450 |
$150 |
$225 |
| All Weather |
4 |
6 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,182 |
$197 |
$296 |
| Total |
7 |
36 |
5.14 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2.78% |
11.11% |
$31,098 |
$864 |
$4,443 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$851 |
$213 |
$851 |
| Claiming |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
9.09% |
18.18% |
$13,503 |
$1,228 |
$4,501 |
| First-time starters |
3 |
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$2,334 |
$778 |
$778 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
6 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
8.33% |
33.33% |
$13,432 |
$1,119 |
$2,239 |
| Turf |
4 |
6 |
1.5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
16.67% |
50% |
$10,740 |
$1,790 |
$2,685 |
| All Weather |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
40% |
60% |
$24,523 |
$4,905 |
$8,174 |
| Total |
6 |
23 |
3.83 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
17.39% |
43.48% |
$48,695 |
$2,117 |
$8,116 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
2 |
7 |
3.5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
14.29% |
28.57% |
$9,086 |
$1,298 |
$4,543 |
| Claiming |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
33.33% |
33.33% |
$12,265 |
$4,088 |
$6,133 |
| First-time starters |
3 |
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$625 |
$208 |
$208 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$97 |
$49 |
$97 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$97 |
$49 |
$97 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$97 |
$49 |
$97 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Horse |
Sex |
Earnings |
Best Race Class |
Best Stake |
| War Daddy |
Ridgling |
$113,720 |
Winner |
|
| Optimal Trip |
Gelding |
$95,498 |
Winner |
|
| Sperle |
Gelding |
$82,489 |
Winner |
|
| Fayette Blue |
Filly |
$65,225 |
Winner |
|
| Team Leader |
Gelding |
$57,229 |
Winner |
|
| Lovey Dovey |
Filly |
$53,142 |
Winner |
|
| Spun Line |
Filly |
$49,210 |
Winner |
|
| Judicial Power |
Colt |
$47,945 |
Winner |
|
| Weird Year |
Gelding |
$44,342 |
Winner |
|
| Optimal |
Gelding |
$43,320 |
Winner |
|
Please note: Viewing of Trainer Rulings on OwnerView may require you to reset your browser setting to "Accept all Cookies".