Submitted by maintainer on Fri, 2013-04-12 08:47
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
49 |
91 |
1.86 |
17 |
19 |
12 |
18.68% |
52.75% |
$891,043 |
$9,792 |
$18,185 |
| Turf |
146 |
399 |
2.73 |
76 |
70 |
56 |
19.05% |
50.63% |
$4,140,293 |
$10,377 |
$28,358 |
| All Weather |
69 |
104 |
1.51 |
17 |
13 |
6 |
16.35% |
34.62% |
$818,995 |
$7,875 |
$11,869 |
| Total |
183 |
594 |
3.25 |
110 |
102 |
74 |
18.52% |
48.15% |
$5,850,331 |
$9,849 |
$31,969 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
20 |
34 |
1.7 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2.94% |
17.65% |
$730,492 |
$21,485 |
$36,525 |
| Black-type Stakes |
43 |
98 |
2.28 |
13 |
13 |
12 |
13.27% |
38.78% |
$1,941,757 |
$19,814 |
$45,157 |
| Two-year-olds |
32 |
86 |
2.69 |
17 |
22 |
10 |
19.77% |
56.98% |
$1,009,913 |
$11,743 |
$31,560 |
| Claiming |
40 |
78 |
1.95 |
20 |
14 |
6 |
25.64% |
51.28% |
$496,687 |
$6,368 |
$12,417 |
| First-time starters |
56 |
56 |
|
6 |
7 |
7 |
10.71% |
35.71% |
$313,856 |
$5,605 |
$5,605 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
107 |
190 |
1.78 |
39 |
36 |
23 |
20.53% |
51.58% |
$1,593,348 |
$8,386 |
$14,891 |
| Turf |
272 |
685 |
2.52 |
132 |
109 |
90 |
19.27% |
48.32% |
$6,982,786 |
$10,194 |
$25,672 |
| All Weather |
90 |
128 |
1.42 |
25 |
15 |
10 |
19.53% |
39.06% |
$1,089,571 |
$8,512 |
$12,106 |
| Total |
333 |
1003 |
3.01 |
196 |
160 |
123 |
19.54% |
47.76% |
$9,665,705 |
$9,637 |
$29,026 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
36 |
67 |
1.86 |
2 |
12 |
4 |
2.99% |
26.87% |
$1,326,387 |
$19,797 |
$36,844 |
| Black-type Stakes |
78 |
171 |
2.19 |
21 |
28 |
18 |
12.28% |
39.18% |
$3,438,754 |
$20,110 |
$44,087 |
| Two-year-olds |
66 |
163 |
2.47 |
35 |
35 |
20 |
21.47% |
55.21% |
$1,998,884 |
$12,263 |
$30,286 |
| Claiming |
59 |
99 |
1.68 |
30 |
16 |
8 |
30.3% |
54.55% |
$658,933 |
$6,656 |
$11,168 |
| First-time starters |
121 |
121 |
|
15 |
18 |
15 |
12.4% |
39.67% |
$686,449 |
$5,673 |
$5,673 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
343 |
662 |
1.93 |
161 |
127 |
79 |
24.32% |
55.44% |
$8,291,460 |
$12,525 |
$24,173 |
| Turf |
599 |
1560 |
2.6 |
313 |
259 |
221 |
20.06% |
50.83% |
$14,837,667 |
$9,511 |
$24,771 |
| All Weather |
121 |
162 |
1.34 |
35 |
17 |
13 |
21.6% |
40.12% |
$1,438,654 |
$8,881 |
$11,890 |
| Total |
775 |
2384 |
3.08 |
509 |
403 |
313 |
21.35% |
51.38% |
$24,567,781 |
$10,305 |
$31,700 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
102 |
191 |
1.87 |
18 |
36 |
13 |
9.42% |
35.08% |
$5,855,980 |
$30,660 |
$57,412 |
| Black-type Stakes |
201 |
475 |
2.36 |
81 |
81 |
46 |
17.05% |
43.79% |
$11,005,051 |
$23,169 |
$54,751 |
| Two-year-olds |
146 |
329 |
2.25 |
73 |
63 |
42 |
22.19% |
54.1% |
$3,568,850 |
$10,848 |
$24,444 |
| Claiming |
102 |
173 |
1.7 |
55 |
29 |
17 |
31.79% |
58.38% |
$979,641 |
$5,663 |
$9,604 |
| First-time starters |
313 |
313 |
|
50 |
50 |
35 |
15.97% |
43.13% |
$1,661,331 |
$5,308 |
$5,308 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
50% |
90% |
$161,333 |
$16,133 |
$26,889 |
| Turf |
15 |
23 |
1.53 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
21.74% |
47.83% |
$122,351 |
$5,320 |
$8,157 |
| All Weather |
11 |
16 |
1.45 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
6.25% |
31.25% |
$77,990 |
$4,874 |
$7,090 |
| Total |
24 |
49 |
2.04 |
11 |
7 |
7 |
22.45% |
51.02% |
$361,674 |
$7,381 |
$15,070 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% |
50% |
$45,466 |
$11,367 |
$15,155 |
| First-time starters |
5 |
5 |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
20% |
40% |
$29,694 |
$5,939 |
$5,939 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
14 |
27 |
1.93 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
14.81% |
55.56% |
$210,555 |
$7,798 |
$15,040 |
| Turf |
42 |
114 |
2.71 |
17 |
17 |
13 |
14.91% |
41.23% |
$984,601 |
$8,637 |
$23,443 |
| All Weather |
18 |
28 |
1.56 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
21.43% |
50% |
$348,915 |
$12,461 |
$19,384 |
| Total |
53 |
169 |
3.19 |
27 |
28 |
21 |
15.98% |
44.97% |
$1,544,071 |
$9,137 |
$29,133 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
33.33% |
$128,500 |
$42,833 |
$64,250 |
| Black-type Stakes |
9 |
22 |
2.44 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
9.09% |
45.45% |
$466,490 |
$21,204 |
$51,832 |
| Two-year-olds |
6 |
15 |
2.5 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
6.67% |
20% |
$71,322 |
$4,755 |
$11,887 |
| Claiming |
14 |
30 |
2.14 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
23.33% |
53.33% |
$178,064 |
$5,935 |
$12,719 |
| First-time starters |
13 |
13 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
7.69% |
$15,370 |
$1,182 |
$1,182 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
17 |
28 |
1.65 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
21.43% |
50% |
$286,935 |
$10,248 |
$16,879 |
| Turf |
52 |
142 |
2.73 |
27 |
22 |
22 |
19.01% |
50% |
$1,242,712 |
$8,751 |
$23,898 |
| All Weather |
31 |
45 |
1.45 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
11.11% |
22.22% |
$237,694 |
$5,282 |
$7,668 |
| Total |
63 |
215 |
3.41 |
38 |
30 |
27 |
17.67% |
44.19% |
$1,767,341 |
$8,220 |
$28,053 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
8 |
13 |
1.63 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$69,217 |
$5,324 |
$8,652 |
| Black-type Stakes |
13 |
32 |
2.46 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
18.75% |
31.25% |
$545,872 |
$17,059 |
$41,990 |
| Two-year-olds |
12 |
34 |
2.83 |
7 |
9 |
6 |
20.59% |
64.71% |
$384,749 |
$11,316 |
$32,062 |
| Claiming |
14 |
30 |
2.14 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
20% |
46.67% |
$143,497 |
$4,783 |
$10,250 |
| First-time starters |
24 |
24 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
12.5% |
37.5% |
$130,256 |
$5,427 |
$5,427 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
18 |
36 |
2 |
7 |
8 |
4 |
19.44% |
52.78% |
$393,553 |
$10,932 |
$21,864 |
| Turf |
52 |
143 |
2.75 |
32 |
31 |
21 |
22.38% |
58.74% |
$1,912,980 |
$13,377 |
$36,788 |
| All Weather |
20 |
31 |
1.55 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
19.35% |
38.71% |
$232,386 |
$7,496 |
$11,619 |
| Total |
67 |
210 |
3.13 |
45 |
44 |
26 |
21.43% |
54.76% |
$2,538,919 |
$12,090 |
$37,894 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
10 |
18 |
1.8 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
5.56% |
27.78% |
$532,775 |
$29,599 |
$53,278 |
| Black-type Stakes |
21 |
44 |
2.1 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
11.36% |
40.91% |
$929,395 |
$21,123 |
$44,257 |
| Two-year-olds |
14 |
37 |
2.64 |
9 |
11 |
4 |
24.32% |
64.86% |
$553,842 |
$14,969 |
$39,560 |
| Claiming |
12 |
18 |
1.5 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
38.89% |
55.56% |
$175,126 |
$9,729 |
$14,594 |
| First-time starters |
19 |
19 |
|
3 |
4 |
3 |
15.79% |
52.63% |
$168,230 |
$8,854 |
$8,854 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
26 |
38 |
1.46 |
8 |
8 |
3 |
21.05% |
50% |
$279,758 |
$7,362 |
$10,760 |
| Turf |
65 |
151 |
2.32 |
36 |
20 |
18 |
23.84% |
49.01% |
$1,431,830 |
$9,482 |
$22,028 |
| All Weather |
12 |
14 |
1.17 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
21.43% |
57.14% |
$147,326 |
$10,523 |
$12,277 |
| Total |
76 |
203 |
2.67 |
47 |
30 |
24 |
23.15% |
49.75% |
$1,858,914 |
$9,157 |
$24,459 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
5 |
9 |
1.8 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0% |
44.44% |
$171,825 |
$19,092 |
$34,365 |
| Black-type Stakes |
17 |
28 |
1.65 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
14.29% |
42.86% |
$491,274 |
$17,546 |
$28,898 |
| Two-year-olds |
15 |
32 |
2.13 |
11 |
7 |
1 |
34.38% |
59.38% |
$416,056 |
$13,002 |
$27,737 |
| Claiming |
12 |
12 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
58.33% |
75% |
$121,681 |
$10,140 |
$10,140 |
| First-time starters |
28 |
28 |
|
5 |
8 |
2 |
17.86% |
53.57% |
$215,223 |
$7,687 |
$7,687 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
32 |
61 |
1.91 |
14 |
9 |
8 |
22.95% |
50.82% |
$422,547 |
$6,927 |
$13,205 |
| Turf |
61 |
135 |
2.21 |
20 |
19 |
16 |
14.81% |
40.74% |
$1,410,663 |
$10,449 |
$23,126 |
| All Weather |
9 |
10 |
1.11 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
50% |
60% |
$123,250 |
$12,325 |
$13,694 |
| Total |
74 |
206 |
2.78 |
39 |
28 |
25 |
18.93% |
44.66% |
$1,956,460 |
$9,497 |
$26,439 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
11 |
24 |
2.18 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
4.17% |
33.33% |
$424,070 |
$17,670 |
$38,552 |
| Black-type Stakes |
18 |
45 |
2.5 |
4 |
10 |
3 |
8.89% |
37.78% |
$1,005,723 |
$22,349 |
$55,874 |
| Two-year-olds |
19 |
45 |
2.37 |
7 |
6 |
9 |
15.56% |
48.89% |
$572,915 |
$12,731 |
$30,153 |
| Claiming |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
33.33% |
55.56% |
$40,565 |
$4,507 |
$5,795 |
| First-time starters |
37 |
37 |
|
4 |
3 |
6 |
10.81% |
35.14% |
$157,370 |
$4,253 |
$4,253 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
38 |
71 |
1.87 |
13 |
12 |
9 |
18.31% |
47.89% |
$771,227 |
$10,862 |
$20,295 |
| Turf |
60 |
143 |
2.38 |
25 |
24 |
15 |
17.48% |
44.76% |
$1,216,521 |
$8,507 |
$20,275 |
| All Weather |
10 |
12 |
1.2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
25% |
25% |
$72,520 |
$6,043 |
$7,252 |
| Total |
77 |
226 |
2.94 |
41 |
36 |
24 |
18.14% |
44.69% |
$2,060,268 |
$9,116 |
$26,757 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
13 |
20 |
1.54 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
15% |
25% |
$496,798 |
$24,840 |
$38,215 |
| Black-type Stakes |
23 |
55 |
2.39 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
18.18% |
34.55% |
$1,041,810 |
$18,942 |
$45,296 |
| Two-year-olds |
12 |
26 |
2.17 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
15.38% |
38.46% |
$191,203 |
$7,354 |
$15,934 |
| Claiming |
8 |
14 |
1.75 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
28.57% |
50% |
$46,885 |
$3,349 |
$5,861 |
| First-time starters |
26 |
26 |
|
2 |
5 |
1 |
7.69% |
30.77% |
$113,755 |
$4,375 |
$4,375 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
39 |
87 |
2.23 |
18 |
20 |
10 |
20.69% |
55.17% |
$1,044,360 |
$12,004 |
$26,778 |
| Turf |
68 |
214 |
3.15 |
41 |
41 |
39 |
19.16% |
56.54% |
$2,135,283 |
$9,978 |
$31,401 |
| All Weather |
10 |
10 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
40% |
60% |
$218,378 |
$21,838 |
$21,838 |
| Total |
84 |
311 |
3.7 |
63 |
62 |
50 |
20.26% |
56.27% |
$3,398,021 |
$10,926 |
$40,453 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
18 |
34 |
1.89 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
14.71% |
29.41% |
$832,115 |
$24,474 |
$46,229 |
| Black-type Stakes |
30 |
87 |
2.9 |
15 |
16 |
5 |
17.24% |
41.38% |
$1,659,107 |
$19,070 |
$55,304 |
| Two-year-olds |
15 |
34 |
2.27 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
17.65% |
58.82% |
$329,010 |
$9,677 |
$21,934 |
| Claiming |
4 |
6 |
1.5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
50% |
83.33% |
$31,225 |
$5,204 |
$7,806 |
| First-time starters |
32 |
32 |
|
4 |
7 |
4 |
12.5% |
46.88% |
$141,140 |
$4,411 |
$4,411 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
58 |
104 |
1.79 |
31 |
15 |
11 |
29.81% |
54.81% |
$1,504,235 |
$14,464 |
$25,935 |
| Turf |
60 |
151 |
2.52 |
28 |
26 |
23 |
18.54% |
50.99% |
$1,260,858 |
$8,350 |
$21,014 |
| All Weather |
5 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0% |
40% |
$7,650 |
$1,530 |
$1,530 |
| Total |
88 |
260 |
2.95 |
59 |
41 |
36 |
22.69% |
52.31% |
$2,772,743 |
$10,664 |
$31,508 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
13 |
26 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
3.85% |
38.46% |
$736,680 |
$28,334 |
$56,668 |
| Black-type Stakes |
27 |
64 |
2.37 |
13 |
15 |
6 |
20.31% |
53.13% |
$1,529,548 |
$23,899 |
$56,650 |
| Two-year-olds |
19 |
34 |
1.79 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
29.41% |
55.88% |
$385,030 |
$11,324 |
$20,265 |
| Claiming |
8 |
12 |
1.5 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
33.33% |
58.33% |
$45,102 |
$3,759 |
$5,638 |
| First-time starters |
37 |
37 |
|
6 |
3 |
5 |
16.22% |
37.84% |
$185,312 |
$5,008 |
$5,008 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
54 |
108 |
2 |
28 |
24 |
11 |
25.93% |
58.33% |
$1,147,031 |
$10,621 |
$21,241 |
| Turf |
64 |
165 |
2.58 |
38 |
31 |
27 |
23.03% |
58.18% |
$1,831,210 |
$11,098 |
$28,613 |
| All Weather |
5 |
6 |
1.2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
50% |
66.67% |
$50,035 |
$8,339 |
$10,007 |
| Total |
91 |
279 |
3.07 |
69 |
56 |
38 |
24.73% |
58.42% |
$3,028,276 |
$10,854 |
$33,278 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
9 |
22 |
2.44 |
2 |
7 |
4 |
9.09% |
59.09% |
$897,500 |
$40,795 |
$99,722 |
| Black-type Stakes |
22 |
52 |
2.36 |
11 |
12 |
7 |
21.15% |
57.69% |
$1,414,442 |
$27,201 |
$64,293 |
| Two-year-olds |
17 |
37 |
2.18 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
29.73% |
59.46% |
$401,620 |
$10,855 |
$23,625 |
| Claiming |
8 |
15 |
1.88 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
26.67% |
60% |
$59,590 |
$3,973 |
$7,449 |
| First-time starters |
50 |
50 |
|
11 |
8 |
5 |
22% |
48% |
$295,785 |
$5,916 |
$5,916 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
47 |
102 |
2.17 |
32 |
20 |
15 |
31.37% |
65.69% |
$2,231,259 |
$21,875 |
$47,474 |
| Turf |
75 |
202 |
2.69 |
49 |
28 |
27 |
24.26% |
51.49% |
$1,411,009 |
$6,985 |
$18,813 |
| All Weather |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$500 |
$500 |
$500 |
| Total |
102 |
305 |
2.99 |
81 |
48 |
42 |
26.56% |
56.07% |
$3,642,768 |
$11,944 |
$35,713 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
13 |
22 |
1.69 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
22.73% |
50% |
$1,566,500 |
$71,205 |
$120,500 |
| Black-type Stakes |
21 |
46 |
2.19 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
23.91% |
47.83% |
$1,921,390 |
$41,769 |
$91,495 |
| Two-year-olds |
17 |
35 |
2.06 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
20% |
48.57% |
$263,103 |
$7,517 |
$15,477 |
| Claiming |
15 |
27 |
1.8 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
37.04% |
70.37% |
$137,906 |
$5,108 |
$9,194 |
| First-time starters |
47 |
47 |
|
12 |
9 |
5 |
25.53% |
55.32% |
$238,890 |
$5,083 |
$5,083 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
42 |
82 |
1.95 |
16 |
17 |
14 |
19.51% |
57.32% |
$984,826 |
$12,010 |
$23,448 |
| Turf |
78 |
201 |
2.58 |
41 |
28 |
28 |
20.4% |
48.26% |
$1,295,239 |
$6,444 |
$16,606 |
| All Weather |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
100% |
$15,000 |
$15,000 |
$15,000 |
| Total |
91 |
284 |
3.12 |
57 |
46 |
42 |
20.07% |
51.06% |
$2,295,065 |
$8,081 |
$25,220 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
14.29% |
57.14% |
$594,014 |
$42,430 |
$99,002 |
| Black-type Stakes |
12 |
30 |
2.5 |
8 |
4 |
8 |
26.67% |
66.67% |
$1,009,264 |
$33,642 |
$84,105 |
| Two-year-olds |
18 |
35 |
1.94 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
17.14% |
42.86% |
$175,058 |
$5,002 |
$9,725 |
| Claiming |
12 |
24 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
25% |
58.33% |
$84,900 |
$3,538 |
$7,075 |
| First-time starters |
42 |
42 |
|
6 |
6 |
4 |
14.29% |
38.1% |
$181,998 |
$4,333 |
$4,333 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
33 |
59 |
1.79 |
11 |
16 |
9 |
18.64% |
61.02% |
$296,662 |
$5,028 |
$8,990 |
| Turf |
45 |
116 |
2.58 |
23 |
20 |
18 |
19.83% |
52.59% |
$1,043,858 |
$8,999 |
$23,197 |
| All Weather |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
25% |
62.5% |
$101,734 |
$12,717 |
$33,911 |
| Total |
58 |
183 |
3.16 |
36 |
38 |
28 |
19.67% |
55.74% |
$1,442,254 |
$7,881 |
$24,866 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
7 |
11 |
1.57 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
9.09% |
45.45% |
$263,754 |
$23,978 |
$37,679 |
| Black-type Stakes |
9 |
20 |
2.22 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
20% |
50% |
$541,504 |
$27,075 |
$60,167 |
| Two-year-olds |
8 |
17 |
2.13 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
5.88% |
41.18% |
$49,445 |
$2,909 |
$6,181 |
| Claiming |
7 |
18 |
2.57 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
27.78% |
55.56% |
$65,057 |
$3,614 |
$9,294 |
| First-time starters |
27 |
27 |
|
7 |
3 |
2 |
25.93% |
44.44% |
$129,840 |
$4,809 |
$4,809 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
27 |
57 |
2.11 |
16 |
10 |
9 |
28.07% |
61.4% |
$467,924 |
$8,209 |
$17,331 |
| Turf |
33 |
66 |
2 |
11 |
12 |
9 |
16.67% |
48.48% |
$422,517 |
$6,402 |
$12,804 |
| All Weather |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$2,879 |
$2,879 |
$2,879 |
| Total |
44 |
124 |
2.82 |
27 |
22 |
18 |
21.77% |
54.03% |
$893,320 |
$7,204 |
$20,303 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$7,379 |
$3,690 |
$3,690 |
| Black-type Stakes |
12 |
22 |
1.83 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
4.55% |
31.82% |
$141,999 |
$6,455 |
$11,833 |
| Two-year-olds |
8 |
12 |
1.5 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0% |
41.67% |
$31,545 |
$2,629 |
$3,943 |
| Claiming |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
22.22% |
77.78% |
$50,940 |
$5,660 |
$7,277 |
| First-time starters |
16 |
16 |
|
2 |
3 |
4 |
12.5% |
56.25% |
$68,530 |
$4,283 |
$4,283 |
| Horse |
Sex |
Current Earnings |
Best Win Race Class |
Best Win Stake |
| Air Recruit |
Gelding |
$135,400 |
Stakes winner |
Oceanport S. |
| Evershed (IRE) |
Filly |
$196,700 |
Winner |
|
| Quadra |
Filly |
$105,612 |
Winner |
|
| Consolidated |
Gelding |
$84,679 |
Winner |
|
| Flame Dancer |
Filly |
$75,466 |
Winner |
|
| Pascaline |
Gelding |
$68,220 |
Winner |
|
| Coiled |
Colt |
$61,613 |
Winner |
|
| Cooperation (FR) |
Filly |
$44,609 |
Winner |
|
| Creed's Vision |
Gelding |
$43,200 |
Winner |
|
| Oskar Martinez (IRE) |
Gelding |
$39,400 |
Winner |
|
| Horse |
Sex |
Earnings |
Best Race Class |
Best Stake |
| A. P. Indian |
Gelding |
$1,407,234 |
Grade 1 winner |
Priority One Jets Forego S. G1 |
| Chez Pierre (FR) |
Gelding |
$398,075 |
Grade 1 winner |
Maker's Mark Mile S. G1 |
| Magic Attitude (GB) |
Filly |
$320,500 |
Grade 1 winner |
Belmont Oaks Invitational S. G1 |
| Hawksmoor (IRE) |
Filly |
$831,000 |
Grade 2 winner |
New York S. Presented by NYRA Bets G2 |
| Divining Rod |
Colt |
$882,604 |
Grade 3 winner |
Coolmore Lexington S. G3 |
| Eons |
Gelding |
$711,485 |
Grade 3 winner |
Kent S. G3 |
| Ageless |
Filly |
$680,980 |
Grade 3 winner |
Royal North S. G3 |
| No Dozing |
Gelding |
$559,245 |
Grade 3 winner |
Bold Ruler H. G3 |
| Jehozacat |
Filly |
$254,090 |
Grade 3 winner |
Lambholm South Endeavour S. G3 |
| Dark Nile |
Filly |
$250,230 |
Grade 3 winner |
Delaware Oaks G3 |
Please note: Viewing of Trainer Rulings on OwnerView may require you to reset your browser setting to "Accept all Cookies".