Submitted by Anonymous (not verified) on Mon, 2013-11-18 03:09
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
225 |
1219 |
5.42 |
246 |
223 |
182 |
20.18% |
53.4% |
$4,968,495 |
$4,076 |
$22,082 |
| Turf |
12 |
13 |
1.08 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
7.69% |
23.08% |
$78,992 |
$6,076 |
$6,583 |
| All Weather |
19 |
34 |
1.79 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
14.71% |
32.35% |
$124,100 |
$3,650 |
$6,532 |
| Total |
228 |
1266 |
5.55 |
252 |
230 |
183 |
19.91% |
52.53% |
$5,171,587 |
$4,085 |
$22,682 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
16 |
22 |
1.38 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4.55% |
22.73% |
$109,100 |
$4,959 |
$6,819 |
| Two-year-olds |
17 |
74 |
4.35 |
14 |
14 |
11 |
18.92% |
52.7% |
$390,160 |
$5,272 |
$22,951 |
| Claiming |
165 |
600 |
3.64 |
147 |
120 |
92 |
24.5% |
59.83% |
$2,308,205 |
$3,847 |
$13,989 |
| First-time starters |
17 |
17 |
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
5.88% |
41.18% |
$49,923 |
$2,937 |
$2,937 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
331 |
1797 |
5.43 |
338 |
312 |
269 |
18.81% |
51.14% |
$6,737,799 |
$3,749 |
$20,356 |
| Turf |
21 |
25 |
1.19 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
16% |
40% |
$109,296 |
$4,372 |
$5,205 |
| All Weather |
19 |
34 |
1.79 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
14.71% |
32.35% |
$124,100 |
$3,650 |
$6,532 |
| Total |
334 |
1856 |
5.56 |
347 |
321 |
272 |
18.7% |
50.65% |
$6,971,195 |
$3,756 |
$20,872 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,400 |
$700 |
$700 |
| Black-type Stakes |
25 |
33 |
1.32 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
6.06% |
27.27% |
$199,500 |
$6,045 |
$7,980 |
| Two-year-olds |
18 |
76 |
4.22 |
14 |
14 |
11 |
18.42% |
51.32% |
$390,880 |
$5,143 |
$21,716 |
| Claiming |
247 |
937 |
3.79 |
208 |
174 |
141 |
22.2% |
55.82% |
$3,134,637 |
$3,345 |
$12,691 |
| First-time starters |
21 |
21 |
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
4.76% |
33.33% |
$51,970 |
$2,475 |
$2,475 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
433 |
2327 |
5.37 |
406 |
373 |
337 |
17.45% |
47.96% |
$7,700,137 |
$3,309 |
$17,783 |
| Turf |
24 |
28 |
1.17 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
14.29% |
39.29% |
$110,827 |
$3,958 |
$4,618 |
| All Weather |
20 |
35 |
1.75 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
14.29% |
31.43% |
$124,565 |
$3,559 |
$6,228 |
| Total |
436 |
2390 |
5.48 |
415 |
382 |
341 |
17.36% |
47.62% |
$7,935,529 |
$3,320 |
$18,201 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,400 |
$700 |
$700 |
| Black-type Stakes |
28 |
37 |
1.32 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
5.41% |
27.03% |
$225,750 |
$6,101 |
$8,063 |
| Two-year-olds |
22 |
85 |
3.86 |
15 |
14 |
13 |
17.65% |
49.41% |
$416,686 |
$4,902 |
$18,940 |
| Claiming |
320 |
1264 |
3.95 |
252 |
214 |
177 |
19.94% |
50.87% |
$3,591,649 |
$2,841 |
$11,224 |
| First-time starters |
26 |
26 |
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
7.69% |
30.77% |
$58,931 |
$2,267 |
$2,267 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
54 |
195 |
3.61 |
39 |
27 |
38 |
20% |
53.33% |
$811,019 |
$4,159 |
$15,019 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
33.33% |
$11,748 |
$3,916 |
$3,916 |
| Total |
54 |
198 |
3.67 |
39 |
28 |
38 |
19.7% |
53.03% |
$822,767 |
$4,155 |
$15,236 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$6,150 |
$6,150 |
$6,150 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
38 |
93 |
2.45 |
20 |
17 |
17 |
21.51% |
58.06% |
$337,445 |
$3,628 |
$8,880 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% |
100% |
$19,716 |
$19,716 |
$19,716 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
73 |
452 |
6.19 |
97 |
91 |
62 |
21.46% |
55.31% |
$1,935,658 |
$4,282 |
$26,516 |
| Turf |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
33.33% |
$8,600 |
$2,867 |
$2,867 |
| All Weather |
13 |
23 |
1.77 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
8.7% |
30.43% |
$76,515 |
$3,327 |
$5,886 |
| Total |
76 |
478 |
6.29 |
99 |
96 |
63 |
20.71% |
53.97% |
$2,020,773 |
$4,228 |
$26,589 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
7 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
14.29% |
$16,650 |
$2,379 |
$2,379 |
| Two-year-olds |
5 |
19 |
3.8 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
31.58% |
63.16% |
$126,457 |
$6,656 |
$25,291 |
| Claiming |
54 |
219 |
4.06 |
57 |
44 |
32 |
26.03% |
60.73% |
$899,732 |
$4,108 |
$16,662 |
| First-time starters |
4 |
4 |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
25% |
50% |
$23,394 |
$5,849 |
$5,849 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
83 |
404 |
4.87 |
72 |
64 |
65 |
17.82% |
49.75% |
$1,521,175 |
$3,765 |
$18,327 |
| Turf |
5 |
6 |
1.2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16.67% |
16.67% |
$53,892 |
$8,982 |
$10,778 |
| All Weather |
5 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
30% |
40% |
$46,385 |
$4,639 |
$9,277 |
| Total |
83 |
420 |
5.06 |
76 |
65 |
65 |
18.1% |
49.05% |
$1,621,452 |
$3,861 |
$19,536 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
6 |
9 |
1.5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
11.11% |
$26,200 |
$2,911 |
$4,367 |
| Two-year-olds |
9 |
43 |
4.78 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
11.63% |
44.19% |
$181,088 |
$4,211 |
$20,121 |
| Claiming |
59 |
188 |
3.19 |
44 |
37 |
29 |
23.4% |
58.51% |
$698,612 |
$3,716 |
$11,841 |
| First-time starters |
8 |
8 |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
0% |
37.5% |
$17,991 |
$2,249 |
$2,249 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
69 |
363 |
5.26 |
77 |
68 |
55 |
21.21% |
55.1% |
$1,511,662 |
$4,164 |
$21,908 |
| Turf |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
25% |
$16,500 |
$4,125 |
$4,125 |
| All Weather |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,200 |
$1,200 |
$1,200 |
| Total |
69 |
368 |
5.33 |
77 |
69 |
55 |
20.92% |
54.62% |
$1,529,362 |
$4,156 |
$22,165 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
3 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
16.67% |
50% |
$66,250 |
$11,042 |
$22,083 |
| Two-year-olds |
3 |
12 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
25% |
66.67% |
$82,615 |
$6,885 |
$27,538 |
| Claiming |
52 |
193 |
3.71 |
46 |
39 |
31 |
23.83% |
60.1% |
$709,861 |
$3,678 |
$13,651 |
| First-time starters |
5 |
5 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0% |
40% |
$8,538 |
$1,708 |
$1,708 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
61 |
312 |
5.11 |
49 |
50 |
48 |
15.71% |
47.12% |
$1,032,294 |
$3,309 |
$16,923 |
| Turf |
5 |
7 |
1.4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
14.29% |
57.14% |
$13,686 |
$1,955 |
$2,737 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
61 |
319 |
5.23 |
50 |
51 |
50 |
15.67% |
47.34% |
$1,045,980 |
$3,279 |
$17,147 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,400 |
$1,400 |
$1,400 |
| Black-type Stakes |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
14.29% |
28.57% |
$61,400 |
$8,771 |
$10,233 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
47 |
179 |
3.81 |
33 |
36 |
31 |
18.44% |
55.87% |
$503,823 |
$2,815 |
$10,720 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,017 |
$509 |
$509 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
45 |
266 |
5.91 |
43 |
39 |
39 |
16.17% |
45.49% |
$737,010 |
$2,771 |
$16,378 |
| Turf |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
40% |
60% |
$16,618 |
$3,324 |
$4,155 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
45 |
271 |
6.02 |
45 |
40 |
39 |
16.61% |
45.76% |
$753,628 |
$2,781 |
$16,747 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
50% |
$29,000 |
$7,250 |
$9,667 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$720 |
$360 |
$720 |
| Claiming |
35 |
158 |
4.51 |
28 |
18 |
18 |
17.72% |
40.51% |
$322,609 |
$2,042 |
$9,217 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,030 |
$515 |
$515 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
33 |
182 |
5.52 |
22 |
20 |
32 |
12.09% |
40.66% |
$350,547 |
$1,926 |
$10,623 |
| Turf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
100% |
$1,320 |
$1,320 |
$1,320 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
33 |
183 |
5.55 |
22 |
20 |
33 |
12.02% |
40.98% |
$351,867 |
$1,923 |
$10,663 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
50% |
$12,250 |
$6,125 |
$12,250 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
24 |
93 |
3.88 |
11 |
10 |
15 |
11.83% |
38.71% |
$125,901 |
$1,354 |
$5,246 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$600 |
$600 |
$600 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
27 |
141 |
5.22 |
16 |
13 |
17 |
11.35% |
32.62% |
$244,573 |
$1,735 |
$9,058 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
27 |
141 |
5.22 |
16 |
13 |
17 |
11.35% |
32.62% |
$244,573 |
$1,735 |
$9,058 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$4,000 |
$4,000 |
$4,000 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
33.33% |
100% |
$24,020 |
$8,007 |
$24,020 |
| Claiming |
21 |
93 |
4.43 |
11 |
11 |
9 |
11.83% |
33.33% |
$130,975 |
$1,408 |
$6,237 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$221 |
$221 |
$221 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
16 |
97 |
6.06 |
15 |
16 |
12 |
15.46% |
44.33% |
$219,550 |
$2,263 |
$13,722 |
| Turf |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$211 |
$106 |
$106 |
| All Weather |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$465 |
$465 |
$465 |
| Total |
16 |
100 |
6.25 |
15 |
16 |
12 |
15% |
43% |
$220,226 |
$2,202 |
$13,764 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$10,000 |
$10,000 |
$10,000 |
| Two-year-olds |
2 |
5 |
2.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,571 |
$314 |
$786 |
| Claiming |
10 |
65 |
6.5 |
9 |
12 |
7 |
13.85% |
43.08% |
$101,175 |
$1,557 |
$10,118 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$225 |
$225 |
$225 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
15 |
71 |
4.73 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
9.86% |
23.94% |
$82,100 |
$1,156 |
$5,473 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
15 |
71 |
4.73 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
9.86% |
23.94% |
$82,100 |
$1,156 |
$5,473 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
10 |
48 |
4.8 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
10.42% |
22.92% |
$41,978 |
$875 |
$4,198 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% |
100% |
$5,700 |
$5,700 |
$5,700 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
11 |
39 |
3.55 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
20.51% |
43.59% |
$65,568 |
$1,681 |
$5,961 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
11 |
39 |
3.55 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
20.51% |
43.59% |
$65,568 |
$1,681 |
$5,961 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$215 |
$215 |
$215 |
| Claiming |
8 |
28 |
3.5 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
28.57% |
50% |
$56,983 |
$2,035 |
$7,123 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$215 |
$215 |
$215 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
10 |
47 |
4.7 |
8 |
6 |
5 |
17.02% |
40.43% |
$90,142 |
$1,918 |
$9,014 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
10 |
47 |
4.7 |
8 |
6 |
5 |
17.02% |
40.43% |
$90,142 |
$1,918 |
$9,014 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
7 |
27 |
3.86 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
18.52% |
37.04% |
$44,172 |
$1,636 |
$6,310 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$250 |
$250 |
$250 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
12 |
46 |
3.83 |
5 |
9 |
7 |
10.87% |
45.65% |
$62,560 |
$1,360 |
$5,213 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
12 |
46 |
3.83 |
5 |
9 |
7 |
10.87% |
45.65% |
$62,560 |
$1,360 |
$5,213 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$210 |
$210 |
$210 |
| Claiming |
9 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
5 |
11.11% |
50% |
$49,306 |
$1,370 |
$5,478 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$210 |
$210 |
$210 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$73 |
$73 |
$73 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$73 |
$73 |
$73 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$73 |
$73 |
$73 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Horse |
Sex |
Current Earnings |
Best Win Race Class |
Best Win Stake |
| Sadie the Goat |
Filly |
$112,321 |
Winner |
|
| One Smokin' Rita |
Filly |
$104,057 |
Winner |
|
| Big Lucky |
Gelding |
$85,900 |
Winner |
|
| Tatanka |
Gelding |
$78,962 |
Winner |
|
| Oklahoma Joe |
Gelding |
$77,985 |
Winner |
|
| Cause of Love |
Filly |
$77,794 |
Winner |
|
| Time the Avenger |
Gelding |
$69,936 |
Winner |
|
| Star Ella |
Filly |
$67,045 |
Winner |
|
| Lucky Cougar |
Filly |
$66,237 |
Winner |
|
| Mia's Go |
Filly |
$64,490 |
Winner |
|
| Horse |
Sex |
Earnings |
Best Race Class |
Best Stake |
| Wine Me Up Baby |
Filly |
$242,629 |
Stakes winner |
Michael G. Mackey Memorial Angenora S. |
| Direct Deceit |
Gelding |
$62,152 |
Stakes winner |
Michael F. Rowland Memorial H. |
| Gold Honey |
Filly |
$109,127 |
Stakes placed |
|
| Chief Randel |
Gelding |
$32,750 |
Stakes placed |
|
| First Song |
Gelding |
$129,213 |
Winner |
Buckeye Native S. |
| Golden Money |
Gelding |
$246,458 |
Winner |
|
| Raven Moon |
Gelding |
$202,438 |
Winner |
|
| Inside Stunt |
Gelding |
$173,892 |
Winner |
|
| Bella Dudette |
Filly |
$160,325 |
Winner |
|
| Irish Unity |
Gelding |
$154,391 |
Winner |
|
Please note: Viewing of Trainer Rulings on OwnerView may require you to reset your browser setting to "Accept all Cookies".