Submitted by Anonymous (not verified) on Wed, 2017-02-01 17:27
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
69 |
259 |
3.75 |
63 |
44 |
42 |
24.32% |
57.53% |
$501,364 |
$1,936 |
$7,266 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
69 |
259 |
3.75 |
63 |
44 |
42 |
24.32% |
57.53% |
$501,364 |
$1,936 |
$7,266 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
4 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
25% |
62.5% |
$82,150 |
$10,269 |
$20,538 |
| Black-type Stakes |
4 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
25% |
62.5% |
$82,150 |
$10,269 |
$20,538 |
| Two-year-olds |
13 |
37 |
2.85 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
10.81% |
27.03% |
$54,584 |
$1,475 |
$4,199 |
| Claiming |
48 |
175 |
3.65 |
47 |
31 |
33 |
26.86% |
63.43% |
$279,354 |
$1,596 |
$5,820 |
| First-time starters |
12 |
12 |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
8.33% |
25% |
$15,870 |
$1,323 |
$1,323 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
72 |
264 |
3.67 |
64 |
45 |
43 |
24.24% |
57.58% |
$507,354 |
$1,922 |
$7,047 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
72 |
264 |
3.67 |
64 |
45 |
43 |
24.24% |
57.58% |
$507,354 |
$1,922 |
$7,047 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
4 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
25% |
62.5% |
$82,150 |
$10,269 |
$20,538 |
| Black-type Stakes |
4 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
25% |
62.5% |
$82,150 |
$10,269 |
$20,538 |
| Two-year-olds |
13 |
37 |
2.85 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
10.81% |
27.03% |
$54,584 |
$1,475 |
$4,199 |
| Claiming |
50 |
179 |
3.58 |
47 |
32 |
34 |
26.26% |
63.13% |
$281,574 |
$1,573 |
$5,631 |
| First-time starters |
12 |
12 |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
8.33% |
25% |
$15,870 |
$1,323 |
$1,323 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
85 |
321 |
3.78 |
81 |
54 |
56 |
25.23% |
59.5% |
$624,322 |
$1,945 |
$7,345 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
85 |
321 |
3.78 |
81 |
54 |
56 |
25.23% |
59.5% |
$624,322 |
$1,945 |
$7,345 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
20% |
50% |
$83,710 |
$8,371 |
$13,952 |
| Black-type Stakes |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
20% |
50% |
$83,710 |
$8,371 |
$13,952 |
| Two-year-olds |
16 |
46 |
2.88 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
13.04% |
36.96% |
$74,016 |
$1,609 |
$4,626 |
| Claiming |
62 |
221 |
3.56 |
58 |
37 |
44 |
26.24% |
62.9% |
$346,165 |
$1,566 |
$5,583 |
| First-time starters |
15 |
15 |
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
20% |
40% |
$27,231 |
$1,815 |
$1,815 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
24 |
56 |
2.33 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
17.86% |
57.14% |
$88,676 |
$1,584 |
$3,695 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
24 |
56 |
2.33 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
17.86% |
57.14% |
$88,676 |
$1,584 |
$3,695 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0% |
100% |
$9,874 |
$4,937 |
$4,937 |
| Black-type Stakes |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0% |
100% |
$9,874 |
$4,937 |
$4,937 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
12 |
25 |
2.08 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
28% |
72% |
$43,538 |
$1,742 |
$3,628 |
| First-time starters |
5 |
5 |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
40% |
$3,600 |
$720 |
$720 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
33 |
101 |
3.06 |
25 |
17 |
15 |
24.75% |
56.44% |
$179,623 |
$1,778 |
$5,443 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
33 |
101 |
3.06 |
25 |
17 |
15 |
24.75% |
56.44% |
$179,623 |
$1,778 |
$5,443 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50% |
100% |
$32,779 |
$16,390 |
$32,779 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50% |
100% |
$32,779 |
$16,390 |
$32,779 |
| Two-year-olds |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,938 |
$194 |
$323 |
| Claiming |
24 |
74 |
3.08 |
21 |
15 |
14 |
28.38% |
67.57% |
$119,334 |
$1,613 |
$4,972 |
| First-time starters |
4 |
4 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$940 |
$235 |
$235 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
15 |
91 |
6.07 |
17 |
17 |
15 |
18.68% |
53.85% |
$138,638 |
$1,523 |
$9,243 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
15 |
91 |
6.07 |
17 |
17 |
15 |
18.68% |
53.85% |
$138,638 |
$1,523 |
$9,243 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
50% |
$10,898 |
$5,449 |
$10,898 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
50% |
$10,898 |
$5,449 |
$10,898 |
| Two-year-olds |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0% |
35.71% |
$8,922 |
$637 |
$2,974 |
| Claiming |
9 |
56 |
6.22 |
14 |
8 |
8 |
25% |
53.57% |
$80,816 |
$1,443 |
$8,980 |
| First-time starters |
3 |
3 |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0% |
66.67% |
$5,400 |
$1,800 |
$1,800 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
21 |
67 |
3.19 |
21 |
10 |
12 |
31.34% |
64.18% |
$183,103 |
$2,733 |
$8,719 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
21 |
67 |
3.19 |
21 |
10 |
12 |
31.34% |
64.18% |
$183,103 |
$2,733 |
$8,719 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
25% |
50% |
$38,473 |
$9,618 |
$19,237 |
| Black-type Stakes |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
25% |
50% |
$38,473 |
$9,618 |
$19,237 |
| Two-year-olds |
4 |
13 |
3.25 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
30.77% |
38.46% |
$43,724 |
$3,363 |
$10,931 |
| Claiming |
15 |
45 |
3 |
12 |
8 |
11 |
26.67% |
68.89% |
$79,204 |
$1,760 |
$5,280 |
| First-time starters |
5 |
5 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
20% |
20% |
$9,530 |
$1,906 |
$1,906 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50% |
100% |
$5,270 |
$2,635 |
$2,635 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50% |
100% |
$5,270 |
$2,635 |
$2,635 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
100% |
$1,500 |
$1,500 |
$1,500 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
33.33% |
$720 |
$240 |
$720 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
33.33% |
$720 |
$240 |
$720 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
33.33% |
$720 |
$240 |
$720 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
12 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
8.33% |
50% |
$8,870 |
$739 |
$8,870 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
1 |
12 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
8.33% |
50% |
$8,870 |
$739 |
$8,870 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
12 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
8.33% |
50% |
$8,870 |
$739 |
$8,870 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
5 |
14 |
2.8 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
28.57% |
71.43% |
$31,266 |
$2,233 |
$6,253 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
5 |
14 |
2.8 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
28.57% |
71.43% |
$31,266 |
$2,233 |
$6,253 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
100% |
$2,400 |
$2,400 |
$2,400 |
| Claiming |
4 |
10 |
2.5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
30% |
60% |
$17,400 |
$1,740 |
$4,350 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
100% |
$2,400 |
$2,400 |
$2,400 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
7 |
31 |
4.43 |
12 |
6 |
5 |
38.71% |
74.19% |
$76,832 |
$2,478 |
$10,976 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
7 |
31 |
4.43 |
12 |
6 |
5 |
38.71% |
74.19% |
$76,832 |
$2,478 |
$10,976 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,560 |
$780 |
$780 |
| Black-type Stakes |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,560 |
$780 |
$780 |
| Two-year-olds |
2 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
25% |
75% |
$17,032 |
$2,129 |
$8,516 |
| Claiming |
7 |
20 |
2.86 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
35% |
70% |
$38,321 |
$1,916 |
$5,474 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
100% |
100% |
$8,961 |
$4,481 |
$4,481 |
| Horse |
Sex |
Current Earnings |
Best Win Race Class |
Best Win Stake |
| Shining Lady |
Filly |
$56,687 |
Listed winner |
Clasico Roberto Clemente S. G3 |
| My Awesome Dancer |
Filly |
$20,334 |
Winner |
|
| Rey Yair |
Colt |
$14,138 |
Winner |
|
| Adorable Starling |
Filly |
$12,504 |
Winner |
|
| Capridrey |
Filly |
$11,420 |
Winner |
|
| Markos |
Colt |
$9,670 |
Winner |
|
| Minister Moon |
Colt |
$9,216 |
Winner |
|
| Mala Pascua |
Filly |
$7,350 |
Winner |
|
| Swing Low |
Gelding |
$6,730 |
Winner |
|
| Guardarraya |
Colt |
$5,210 |
Winner |
|
| Horse |
Sex |
Earnings |
Best Race Class |
Best Stake |
| Lovely Dana |
Filly |
$88,821 |
Champion older mare |
Clasico Dia del Veterano S. G2 |
| Shining Lady |
Filly |
$69,911 |
Listed winner |
Clasico Roberto Clemente S. G3 |
| Glorimar |
Filly |
$60,404 |
Winner |
|
| Malisa |
Filly |
$46,866 |
Winner |
|
| My Awesome Dancer |
Filly |
$44,354 |
Winner |
|
| Derek Adrian |
Colt |
$27,592 |
Winner |
|
| Amazing Trip |
Filly |
$25,090 |
Winner |
|
| Nacho Papa |
Gelding |
$22,308 |
Winner |
|
| Criollita |
Filly |
$19,630 |
Winner |
|
| Prospect Luck |
Colt |
$16,856 |
Winner |
|
Please note: Viewing of Trainer Rulings on OwnerView may require you to reset your browser setting to "Accept all Cookies".