Submitted by Anonymous (not verified) on Tue, 2017-07-11 15:08
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
205 |
1102 |
5.38 |
144 |
170 |
182 |
13.07% |
45.01% |
$2,955,191 |
$2,682 |
$14,416 |
| Turf |
5 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
20% |
$3,272 |
$654 |
$654 |
| All Weather |
16 |
26 |
1.63 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7.69% |
23.08% |
$38,499 |
$1,481 |
$2,406 |
| Total |
205 |
1133 |
5.53 |
146 |
171 |
186 |
12.89% |
44.4% |
$2,996,962 |
$2,645 |
$14,619 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
5 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
14 |
38 |
2.71 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
5.26% |
31.58% |
$76,600 |
$2,016 |
$5,471 |
| Claiming |
148 |
613 |
4.14 |
96 |
109 |
104 |
15.66% |
50.41% |
$1,546,958 |
$2,524 |
$10,452 |
| First-time starters |
18 |
18 |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
5.56% |
27.78% |
$43,406 |
$2,411 |
$2,411 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
314 |
1661 |
5.29 |
248 |
260 |
263 |
14.93% |
46.42% |
$4,859,609 |
$2,926 |
$15,476 |
| Turf |
7 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
14.29% |
$4,320 |
$617 |
$617 |
| All Weather |
19 |
29 |
1.53 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6.9% |
20.69% |
$39,379 |
$1,358 |
$2,073 |
| Total |
315 |
1697 |
5.39 |
250 |
261 |
267 |
14.73% |
45.85% |
$4,903,308 |
$2,889 |
$15,566 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
16 |
21 |
1.31 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
4.76% |
$35,455 |
$1,688 |
$2,216 |
| Two-year-olds |
18 |
49 |
2.72 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
8.16% |
34.69% |
$131,283 |
$2,679 |
$7,294 |
| Claiming |
230 |
867 |
3.77 |
162 |
151 |
150 |
18.69% |
53.4% |
$2,429,774 |
$2,803 |
$10,564 |
| First-time starters |
25 |
25 |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
8% |
28% |
$72,783 |
$2,911 |
$2,911 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
382 |
1932 |
5.06 |
286 |
289 |
302 |
14.8% |
45.39% |
$5,345,671 |
$2,767 |
$13,994 |
| Turf |
7 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
14.29% |
$4,320 |
$617 |
$617 |
| All Weather |
19 |
29 |
1.53 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6.9% |
20.69% |
$39,379 |
$1,358 |
$2,073 |
| Total |
383 |
1968 |
5.14 |
288 |
290 |
306 |
14.63% |
44.92% |
$5,389,370 |
$2,739 |
$14,071 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
17 |
22 |
1.29 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
4.55% |
$35,455 |
$1,612 |
$2,086 |
| Two-year-olds |
23 |
57 |
2.48 |
5 |
7 |
7 |
8.77% |
33.33% |
$151,133 |
$2,651 |
$6,571 |
| Claiming |
278 |
1042 |
3.75 |
187 |
170 |
178 |
17.95% |
51.34% |
$2,705,587 |
$2,597 |
$9,732 |
| First-time starters |
31 |
31 |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
6.45% |
22.58% |
$74,808 |
$2,413 |
$2,413 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
27 |
105 |
3.89 |
9 |
15 |
16 |
8.57% |
38.1% |
$202,540 |
$1,929 |
$7,501 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$718 |
$359 |
$718 |
| Total |
27 |
107 |
3.96 |
9 |
15 |
16 |
8.41% |
37.38% |
$203,258 |
$1,900 |
$7,528 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
20 |
77 |
3.85 |
8 |
13 |
11 |
10.39% |
41.56% |
$152,867 |
$1,985 |
$7,643 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
50% |
$2,748 |
$1,374 |
$1,374 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
64 |
350 |
5.47 |
45 |
43 |
58 |
12.86% |
41.71% |
$837,187 |
$2,392 |
$13,081 |
| Turf |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
25% |
$1,772 |
$443 |
$443 |
| All Weather |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
33.33% |
$2,190 |
$730 |
$1,095 |
| Total |
64 |
357 |
5.58 |
45 |
43 |
60 |
12.61% |
41.46% |
$841,149 |
$2,356 |
$13,143 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
25% |
50% |
$34,156 |
$4,270 |
$11,385 |
| Claiming |
49 |
204 |
4.16 |
30 |
34 |
33 |
14.71% |
47.55% |
$474,181 |
$2,324 |
$9,677 |
| First-time starters |
5 |
5 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
20% |
$6,597 |
$1,319 |
$1,319 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
63 |
354 |
5.62 |
40 |
65 |
57 |
11.3% |
45.76% |
$899,350 |
$2,541 |
$14,275 |
| Turf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,500 |
$1,500 |
$1,500 |
| All Weather |
5 |
8 |
1.6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
12.5% |
$7,240 |
$905 |
$1,448 |
| Total |
63 |
363 |
5.76 |
40 |
66 |
57 |
11.02% |
44.9% |
$908,090 |
$2,502 |
$14,414 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
5 |
14 |
2.8 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0% |
21.43% |
$22,194 |
$1,585 |
$4,439 |
| Claiming |
43 |
203 |
4.72 |
25 |
45 |
34 |
12.32% |
51.23% |
$460,736 |
$2,270 |
$10,715 |
| First-time starters |
4 |
4 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
25% |
$5,577 |
$1,394 |
$1,394 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
78 |
398 |
5.1 |
59 |
62 |
67 |
14.82% |
47.24% |
$1,218,654 |
$3,062 |
$15,624 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
9 |
15 |
1.67 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
13.33% |
26.67% |
$29,069 |
$1,938 |
$3,230 |
| Total |
78 |
413 |
5.29 |
61 |
62 |
69 |
14.77% |
46.49% |
$1,247,723 |
$3,021 |
$15,996 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
5 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0% |
31.25% |
$20,250 |
$1,266 |
$3,375 |
| Claiming |
56 |
206 |
3.68 |
41 |
30 |
37 |
19.9% |
52.43% |
$612,041 |
$2,971 |
$10,929 |
| First-time starters |
9 |
9 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
11.11% |
33.33% |
$31,232 |
$3,470 |
$3,470 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
67 |
352 |
5.25 |
60 |
56 |
49 |
17.05% |
46.88% |
$1,187,052 |
$3,372 |
$17,717 |
| Turf |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,048 |
$524 |
$524 |
| All Weather |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$230 |
$230 |
$230 |
| Total |
67 |
355 |
5.3 |
60 |
56 |
49 |
16.9% |
46.48% |
$1,188,330 |
$3,347 |
$17,736 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
8 |
13 |
1.63 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
7.69% |
$33,455 |
$2,573 |
$4,182 |
| Two-year-olds |
3 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
22.22% |
55.56% |
$52,808 |
$5,868 |
$17,603 |
| Claiming |
50 |
157 |
3.14 |
40 |
26 |
29 |
25.48% |
60.51% |
$574,015 |
$3,656 |
$11,480 |
| First-time starters |
5 |
5 |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
20% |
40% |
$28,627 |
$5,725 |
$5,725 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
42 |
207 |
4.93 |
44 |
34 |
32 |
21.26% |
53.14% |
$717,366 |
$3,466 |
$17,080 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$650 |
$325 |
$325 |
| Total |
43 |
209 |
4.86 |
44 |
34 |
32 |
21.05% |
52.63% |
$718,016 |
$3,435 |
$16,698 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$2,000 |
$667 |
$667 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,875 |
$938 |
$1,875 |
| Claiming |
32 |
97 |
3.03 |
26 |
16 |
17 |
26.8% |
60.82% |
$308,801 |
$3,184 |
$9,650 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$750 |
$375 |
$375 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
27 |
94 |
3.48 |
17 |
11 |
13 |
18.09% |
43.62% |
$206,683 |
$2,199 |
$7,655 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
27 |
94 |
3.48 |
17 |
11 |
13 |
18.09% |
43.62% |
$206,683 |
$2,199 |
$7,655 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$950 |
$238 |
$317 |
| Claiming |
18 |
60 |
3.33 |
12 |
6 |
9 |
20% |
45% |
$109,202 |
$1,820 |
$6,067 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$675 |
$338 |
$338 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
19 |
96 |
5.05 |
11 |
11 |
18 |
11.46% |
41.67% |
$144,188 |
$1,502 |
$7,589 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
19 |
96 |
5.05 |
11 |
11 |
18 |
11.46% |
41.67% |
$144,188 |
$1,502 |
$7,589 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
14 |
63 |
4.5 |
8 |
10 |
13 |
12.7% |
49.21% |
$103,039 |
$1,636 |
$7,360 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$225 |
$225 |
$225 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
15 |
52 |
3.47 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
11.54% |
25% |
$64,937 |
$1,249 |
$4,329 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
15 |
52 |
3.47 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
11.54% |
25% |
$64,937 |
$1,249 |
$4,329 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$225 |
$225 |
$225 |
| Claiming |
12 |
39 |
3.25 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
10.26% |
20.51% |
$44,345 |
$1,137 |
$3,695 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$450 |
$225 |
$225 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
7 |
29 |
4.14 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
13.79% |
41.38% |
$70,254 |
$2,423 |
$10,036 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
7 |
29 |
4.14 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
13.79% |
41.38% |
$70,254 |
$2,423 |
$10,036 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
33.33% |
66.67% |
$18,675 |
$6,225 |
$18,675 |
| Claiming |
4 |
13 |
3.25 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
7.69% |
46.15% |
$19,227 |
$1,479 |
$4,807 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$675 |
$675 |
$675 |
| Horse |
Sex |
Current Earnings |
Best Win Race Class |
Best Win Stake |
| Coastertothemoon |
Colt |
$55,779 |
Winner |
|
| Wicca Wisdom |
Filly |
$42,629 |
Winner |
|
| Sicilian Style Two |
Filly |
$41,632 |
Winner |
|
| Panthera's Fate |
Gelding |
$39,720 |
Winner |
|
| Timely Secret |
Filly |
$32,898 |
Winner |
|
| Dew It With Class |
Gelding |
$30,599 |
Winner |
|
| Tierney |
Filly |
$29,709 |
Winner |
|
| Truly Inclusive |
Filly |
$28,946 |
Winner |
|
| Datttsafancyfox |
Filly |
$26,238 |
Winner |
|
| Maliced |
Filly |
$26,017 |
Winner |
|
| Horse |
Sex |
Earnings |
Best Race Class |
Best Stake |
| Maliced |
Filly |
$214,074 |
Winner |
|
| Fat Daddy |
Gelding |
$207,326 |
Winner |
|
| Royal Dragoon |
Gelding |
$162,647 |
Winner |
|
| Rollin All the Way |
Filly |
$148,148 |
Winner |
|
| Gizmo Jones |
Gelding |
$119,468 |
Winner |
|
| Bareback Fun |
Filly |
$119,189 |
Winner |
|
| Serve Revenge Cold |
Gelding |
$116,788 |
Winner |
|
| Sicilian Style Two |
Filly |
$108,783 |
Winner |
|
| Dolce Marie |
Filly |
$101,785 |
Winner |
|
| Holy Saint |
Gelding |
$101,032 |
Winner |
|
Please note: Viewing of Trainer Rulings on OwnerView may require you to reset your browser setting to "Accept all Cookies".