Submitted by Anonymous (not verified) on Thu, 2018-03-08 07:15
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
66 |
154 |
2.33 |
22 |
33 |
20 |
14.29% |
48.7% |
$1,567,853 |
$10,181 |
$23,755 |
| Turf |
67 |
157 |
2.34 |
32 |
20 |
16 |
20.38% |
43.31% |
$1,129,389 |
$7,194 |
$16,857 |
| All Weather |
87 |
158 |
1.82 |
16 |
19 |
20 |
10.13% |
34.81% |
$506,423 |
$3,205 |
$5,821 |
| Total |
148 |
469 |
3.17 |
70 |
72 |
56 |
14.93% |
42.22% |
$3,203,665 |
$6,831 |
$21,646 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
4 |
10 |
2.5 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
20% |
70% |
$950,020 |
$95,002 |
$237,505 |
| Black-type Stakes |
12 |
24 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
4 |
16.67% |
66.67% |
$1,236,719 |
$51,530 |
$103,060 |
| Two-year-olds |
24 |
55 |
2.29 |
7 |
13 |
5 |
12.73% |
45.45% |
$322,437 |
$5,862 |
$13,435 |
| Claiming |
60 |
143 |
2.38 |
18 |
24 |
19 |
12.59% |
42.66% |
$376,845 |
$2,635 |
$6,281 |
| First-time starters |
49 |
49 |
|
7 |
8 |
1 |
14.29% |
32.65% |
$219,974 |
$4,489 |
$4,489 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
146 |
342 |
2.34 |
55 |
61 |
45 |
16.08% |
47.08% |
$2,415,105 |
$7,062 |
$16,542 |
| Turf |
104 |
260 |
2.5 |
48 |
33 |
28 |
18.46% |
41.92% |
$1,543,186 |
$5,935 |
$14,838 |
| All Weather |
147 |
264 |
1.8 |
28 |
28 |
42 |
10.61% |
37.12% |
$810,751 |
$3,071 |
$5,515 |
| Total |
258 |
866 |
3.36 |
131 |
122 |
115 |
15.13% |
42.49% |
$4,769,042 |
$5,507 |
$18,485 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
4 |
10 |
2.5 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
20% |
70% |
$950,020 |
$95,002 |
$237,505 |
| Black-type Stakes |
18 |
33 |
1.83 |
4 |
9 |
5 |
12.12% |
54.55% |
$1,270,010 |
$38,485 |
$70,556 |
| Two-year-olds |
36 |
74 |
2.06 |
10 |
13 |
9 |
13.51% |
43.24% |
$390,473 |
$5,277 |
$10,846 |
| Claiming |
107 |
272 |
2.54 |
36 |
43 |
41 |
13.24% |
44.12% |
$754,074 |
$2,772 |
$7,047 |
| First-time starters |
78 |
78 |
|
11 |
8 |
3 |
14.1% |
28.21% |
$305,604 |
$3,918 |
$3,918 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
229 |
558 |
2.44 |
90 |
85 |
75 |
16.13% |
44.8% |
$3,021,039 |
$5,414 |
$13,192 |
| Turf |
147 |
368 |
2.5 |
61 |
44 |
44 |
16.58% |
40.49% |
$1,797,779 |
$4,885 |
$12,230 |
| All Weather |
202 |
348 |
1.72 |
40 |
36 |
48 |
11.49% |
35.63% |
$988,947 |
$2,842 |
$4,896 |
| Total |
376 |
1274 |
3.39 |
191 |
165 |
167 |
14.99% |
41.05% |
$5,807,765 |
$4,559 |
$15,446 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
4 |
10 |
2.5 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
20% |
70% |
$950,020 |
$95,002 |
$237,505 |
| Black-type Stakes |
22 |
40 |
1.82 |
4 |
10 |
5 |
10% |
47.5% |
$1,304,724 |
$32,618 |
$59,306 |
| Two-year-olds |
55 |
122 |
2.22 |
15 |
16 |
16 |
12.3% |
38.52% |
$565,897 |
$4,639 |
$10,289 |
| Claiming |
163 |
441 |
2.71 |
61 |
61 |
70 |
13.83% |
43.54% |
$1,042,902 |
$2,365 |
$6,398 |
| First-time starters |
107 |
107 |
|
13 |
9 |
6 |
12.15% |
26.17% |
$366,804 |
$3,428 |
$3,428 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
18.18% |
18.18% |
$59,922 |
$5,447 |
$7,490 |
| Turf |
14 |
22 |
1.57 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
9.09% |
31.82% |
$134,744 |
$6,125 |
$9,625 |
| All Weather |
21 |
34 |
1.62 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
8.82% |
38.24% |
$203,569 |
$5,987 |
$9,694 |
| Total |
30 |
67 |
2.23 |
7 |
4 |
11 |
10.45% |
32.84% |
$398,235 |
$5,944 |
$13,275 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$7,500 |
$7,500 |
$7,500 |
| Black-type Stakes |
5 |
8 |
1.6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
12.5% |
25% |
$98,755 |
$12,344 |
$19,751 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
7 |
8 |
1.14 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0% |
50% |
$23,588 |
$2,949 |
$3,370 |
| First-time starters |
6 |
6 |
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
33.33% |
50% |
$94,464 |
$15,744 |
$15,744 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
21 |
55 |
2.62 |
9 |
16 |
10 |
16.36% |
63.64% |
$1,128,024 |
$20,510 |
$53,715 |
| Turf |
18 |
45 |
2.5 |
13 |
4 |
7 |
28.89% |
53.33% |
$397,333 |
$8,830 |
$22,074 |
| All Weather |
24 |
43 |
1.79 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
6.98% |
32.56% |
$156,302 |
$3,635 |
$6,513 |
| Total |
49 |
143 |
2.92 |
25 |
25 |
23 |
17.48% |
51.05% |
$1,681,659 |
$11,760 |
$34,320 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
12.5% |
62.5% |
$715,995 |
$89,499 |
$238,665 |
| Black-type Stakes |
4 |
13 |
3.25 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
7.69% |
76.92% |
$847,753 |
$65,212 |
$211,938 |
| Two-year-olds |
10 |
25 |
2.5 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
8% |
52% |
$148,317 |
$5,933 |
$14,832 |
| Claiming |
17 |
35 |
2.06 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
11.43% |
51.43% |
$131,917 |
$3,769 |
$7,760 |
| First-time starters |
18 |
18 |
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
16.67% |
44.44% |
$107,003 |
$5,945 |
$5,945 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
28 |
65 |
2.32 |
8 |
11 |
7 |
12.31% |
40% |
$303,368 |
$4,667 |
$10,835 |
| Turf |
26 |
53 |
2.04 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
11.32% |
35.85% |
$170,709 |
$3,221 |
$6,566 |
| All Weather |
30 |
57 |
1.9 |
8 |
4 |
9 |
14.04% |
36.84% |
$173,826 |
$3,050 |
$5,794 |
| Total |
49 |
175 |
3.57 |
22 |
22 |
22 |
12.57% |
37.71% |
$647,903 |
$3,702 |
$13,223 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
33.33% |
66.67% |
$80,846 |
$26,949 |
$26,949 |
| Two-year-olds |
7 |
14 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
28.57% |
50% |
$119,096 |
$8,507 |
$17,014 |
| Claiming |
21 |
56 |
2.67 |
8 |
8 |
5 |
14.29% |
37.5% |
$102,779 |
$1,835 |
$4,894 |
| First-time starters |
11 |
11 |
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
18.18% |
27.27% |
$50,900 |
$4,627 |
$4,627 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
17 |
34 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
14.71% |
41.18% |
$136,461 |
$4,014 |
$8,027 |
| Turf |
23 |
59 |
2.57 |
13 |
9 |
3 |
22.03% |
42.37% |
$561,347 |
$9,514 |
$24,406 |
| All Weather |
33 |
58 |
1.76 |
5 |
10 |
5 |
8.62% |
34.48% |
$176,295 |
$3,040 |
$5,342 |
| Total |
50 |
151 |
3.02 |
23 |
25 |
11 |
15.23% |
39.07% |
$874,103 |
$5,789 |
$17,482 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
50% |
100% |
$234,025 |
$117,013 |
$234,025 |
| Black-type Stakes |
5 |
8 |
1.6 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
25% |
50% |
$308,120 |
$38,515 |
$61,624 |
| Two-year-olds |
7 |
16 |
2.29 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
6.25% |
31.25% |
$55,024 |
$3,439 |
$7,861 |
| Claiming |
22 |
52 |
2.36 |
6 |
10 |
6 |
11.54% |
42.31% |
$142,149 |
$2,734 |
$6,461 |
| First-time starters |
20 |
20 |
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
10% |
25% |
$62,071 |
$3,104 |
$3,104 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
38 |
90 |
2.37 |
15 |
12 |
13 |
16.67% |
44.44% |
$443,351 |
$4,926 |
$11,667 |
| Turf |
18 |
47 |
2.61 |
8 |
5 |
8 |
17.02% |
44.68% |
$226,600 |
$4,821 |
$12,589 |
| All Weather |
31 |
51 |
1.65 |
3 |
5 |
12 |
5.88% |
39.22% |
$147,584 |
$2,894 |
$4,761 |
| Total |
54 |
188 |
3.48 |
26 |
22 |
33 |
13.83% |
43.09% |
$817,535 |
$4,349 |
$15,140 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,866 |
$622 |
$933 |
| Two-year-olds |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
10% |
50% |
$25,845 |
$2,585 |
$4,308 |
| Claiming |
25 |
63 |
2.52 |
7 |
11 |
13 |
11.11% |
49.21% |
$198,108 |
$3,145 |
$7,924 |
| First-time starters |
12 |
12 |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
8.33% |
16.67% |
$18,103 |
$1,509 |
$1,509 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
42 |
98 |
2.33 |
18 |
16 |
12 |
18.37% |
46.94% |
$403,901 |
$4,121 |
$9,617 |
| Turf |
19 |
56 |
2.95 |
8 |
8 |
4 |
14.29% |
35.71% |
$187,197 |
$3,343 |
$9,852 |
| All Weather |
29 |
55 |
1.9 |
9 |
4 |
10 |
16.36% |
41.82% |
$156,744 |
$2,850 |
$5,405 |
| Total |
56 |
209 |
3.73 |
35 |
28 |
26 |
16.75% |
42.58% |
$747,842 |
$3,578 |
$13,354 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
4 |
6 |
1.5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
33.33% |
$31,425 |
$5,238 |
$7,856 |
| Two-year-olds |
6 |
9 |
1.5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
22.22% |
22.22% |
$42,191 |
$4,688 |
$7,032 |
| Claiming |
22 |
66 |
3 |
11 |
8 |
9 |
16.67% |
42.42% |
$179,121 |
$2,714 |
$8,142 |
| First-time starters |
17 |
17 |
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
17.65% |
23.53% |
$67,527 |
$3,972 |
$3,972 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
31 |
68 |
2.19 |
13 |
9 |
13 |
19.12% |
51.47% |
$170,243 |
$2,504 |
$5,492 |
| Turf |
18 |
50 |
2.78 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
12% |
30% |
$111,918 |
$2,238 |
$6,218 |
| All Weather |
30 |
49 |
1.63 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
6.12% |
18.37% |
$66,790 |
$1,363 |
$2,226 |
| Total |
53 |
167 |
3.15 |
22 |
15 |
22 |
13.17% |
35.33% |
$348,951 |
$2,090 |
$6,584 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$750 |
$750 |
$750 |
| Two-year-olds |
9 |
22 |
2.44 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
9.09% |
40.91% |
$64,857 |
$2,948 |
$7,206 |
| Claiming |
25 |
76 |
3.04 |
14 |
7 |
11 |
18.42% |
42.11% |
$152,983 |
$2,013 |
$6,119 |
| First-time starters |
13 |
13 |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
0% |
23.08% |
$14,203 |
$1,093 |
$1,093 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
33 |
95 |
2.88 |
14 |
10 |
9 |
14.74% |
34.74% |
$284,740 |
$2,997 |
$8,628 |
| Turf |
16 |
40 |
2.5 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
12.5% |
42.5% |
$113,836 |
$2,846 |
$7,115 |
| All Weather |
20 |
29 |
1.45 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
24.14% |
41.38% |
$90,776 |
$3,130 |
$4,539 |
| Total |
42 |
164 |
3.9 |
26 |
20 |
16 |
15.85% |
37.8% |
$489,352 |
$2,984 |
$11,651 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$13,827 |
$3,457 |
$6,914 |
| Two-year-olds |
5 |
13 |
2.6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
15.38% |
15.38% |
$63,327 |
$4,871 |
$12,665 |
| Claiming |
19 |
62 |
3.26 |
9 |
7 |
10 |
14.52% |
41.94% |
$100,742 |
$1,625 |
$5,302 |
| First-time starters |
7 |
7 |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
28.57% |
28.57% |
$42,755 |
$6,108 |
$6,108 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
19 |
53 |
2.79 |
8 |
5 |
8 |
15.09% |
39.62% |
$150,951 |
$2,848 |
$7,945 |
| Turf |
9 |
18 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
11.11% |
44.44% |
$28,839 |
$1,602 |
$3,204 |
| All Weather |
5 |
6 |
1.2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
33.33% |
83.33% |
$20,630 |
$3,438 |
$4,126 |
| Total |
23 |
77 |
3.35 |
12 |
8 |
14 |
15.58% |
44.16% |
$200,420 |
$2,603 |
$8,714 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
50% |
$20,137 |
$10,069 |
$20,137 |
| Two-year-olds |
5 |
13 |
2.6 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7.69% |
30.77% |
$47,240 |
$3,634 |
$9,448 |
| Claiming |
12 |
31 |
2.58 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
6.45% |
45.16% |
$35,103 |
$1,132 |
$2,925 |
| First-time starters |
9 |
9 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
11.11% |
$4,242 |
$471 |
$471 |
| Horse |
Sex |
Current Earnings |
Best Win Race Class |
Best Win Stake |
| Chunk of Gold |
Colt |
$544,493 |
Grade 3 winner |
West Virginia Derby G3 |
| Aces Honor |
Colt |
$108,355 |
Stakes winner |
Bob Bork Texas Turf Mile S. |
| V Max |
Gelding |
$107,340 |
Winner |
|
| Moon Mystique |
Filly |
$103,633 |
Winner |
|
| Blue Flame Six |
Filly |
$73,022 |
Winner |
|
| Shameless Bride |
Filly |
$60,570 |
Winner |
|
| Unbeatable |
Gelding |
$53,280 |
Winner |
|
| Unfaithful Rose |
Filly |
$35,230 |
Winner |
|
| Too Fast for You |
Filly |
$32,900 |
Winner |
|
| Batesville |
Gelding |
$31,908 |
Winner |
|
| Horse |
Sex |
Earnings |
Best Race Class |
Best Stake |
| Chunk of Gold |
Colt |
$893,311 |
Grade 3 winner |
West Virginia Derby G3 |
| Runaway Storm |
Gelding |
$339,061 |
Grade 3 winner |
Bryan Station S. G3 |
| Takntothecleaners |
Filly |
$187,035 |
Stakes winner |
Opelousas S. |
| Aces Honor |
Colt |
$108,355 |
Stakes winner |
Bob Bork Texas Turf Mile S. |
| Diamond Solitaire |
Filly |
$126,234 |
Stakes winner |
Checkered Flag H. |
| Henry Mac |
Gelding |
$175,079 |
Stakes placed |
|
| Stormy Lives |
Filly |
$46,407 |
Stakes placed |
|
| Retained |
Gelding |
$34,800 |
Stakes placed |
|
| V Max |
Gelding |
$156,050 |
Winner |
|
| Delta Gamma Cats |
Filly |
$153,136 |
Winner |
|
Please note: Viewing of Trainer Rulings on OwnerView may require you to reset your browser setting to "Accept all Cookies".