Submitted by Anonymous (not verified) on Tue, 2013-12-31 02:13
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
14.29% |
42.86% |
$11,122 |
$1,589 |
$11,122 |
| Turf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$550 |
$550 |
$550 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
1 |
8 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
12.5% |
37.5% |
$11,672 |
$1,459 |
$11,672 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
8 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
12.5% |
37.5% |
$11,672 |
$1,459 |
$11,672 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
6 |
48 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
10.42% |
31.25% |
$60,215 |
$1,254 |
$10,036 |
| Turf |
4 |
9 |
2.25 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
11.11% |
33.33% |
$12,303 |
$1,367 |
$3,076 |
| All Weather |
5 |
16 |
3.2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$3,799 |
$237 |
$760 |
| Total |
8 |
73 |
9.13 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
8.22% |
24.66% |
$76,317 |
$1,045 |
$9,540 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
4 |
37 |
9.25 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
10.81% |
32.43% |
$45,769 |
$1,237 |
$11,442 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$165 |
$165 |
$165 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
25 |
128 |
5.12 |
10 |
13 |
15 |
7.81% |
29.69% |
$140,401 |
$1,097 |
$5,616 |
| Turf |
11 |
25 |
2.27 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
12% |
52% |
$42,698 |
$1,708 |
$3,882 |
| All Weather |
20 |
50 |
2.5 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
0% |
12% |
$14,188 |
$284 |
$709 |
| Total |
32 |
203 |
6.34 |
13 |
19 |
25 |
6.4% |
28.08% |
$197,287 |
$972 |
$6,165 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
5 |
21 |
4.2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0% |
19.05% |
$16,928 |
$806 |
$3,386 |
| Claiming |
13 |
83 |
6.38 |
9 |
10 |
12 |
10.84% |
37.35% |
$97,161 |
$1,171 |
$7,474 |
| First-time starters |
7 |
7 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$3,076 |
$439 |
$439 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
14.29% |
42.86% |
$11,122 |
$1,589 |
$11,122 |
| Turf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$550 |
$550 |
$550 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
1 |
8 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
12.5% |
37.5% |
$11,672 |
$1,459 |
$11,672 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
8 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
12.5% |
37.5% |
$11,672 |
$1,459 |
$11,672 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
8% |
36% |
$36,115 |
$1,445 |
$12,038 |
| Turf |
2 |
5 |
2.5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
20% |
60% |
$10,894 |
$2,179 |
$5,447 |
| All Weather |
2 |
10 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$3,129 |
$313 |
$1,565 |
| Total |
3 |
40 |
13.33 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
7.5% |
30% |
$50,138 |
$1,253 |
$16,713 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
2 |
22 |
11 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
9.09% |
36.36% |
$28,046 |
$1,275 |
$14,023 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
2 |
16 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
12.5% |
18.75% |
$12,978 |
$811 |
$6,489 |
| Turf |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$859 |
$286 |
$859 |
| All Weather |
3 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$670 |
$112 |
$223 |
| Total |
4 |
25 |
6.25 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
8% |
12% |
$14,507 |
$580 |
$3,627 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
14.29% |
14.29% |
$6,051 |
$864 |
$6,051 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$165 |
$165 |
$165 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
4 |
10 |
2.5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
20% |
$4,440 |
$444 |
$1,110 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$762 |
$191 |
$254 |
| Total |
5 |
14 |
2.8 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
14.29% |
$5,202 |
$372 |
$1,040 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,107 |
$554 |
$554 |
| Claiming |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,107 |
$554 |
$554 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
2 |
14 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
14.29% |
35.71% |
$28,529 |
$2,038 |
$14,265 |
| Turf |
2 |
5 |
2.5 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
20% |
60% |
$12,270 |
$2,454 |
$6,135 |
| All Weather |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
28.57% |
$3,206 |
$458 |
$1,069 |
| Total |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
11.54% |
38.46% |
$44,005 |
$1,693 |
$14,668 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
66.67% |
100% |
$17,160 |
$5,720 |
$17,160 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
7 |
29 |
4.14 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0% |
17.24% |
$14,552 |
$502 |
$2,079 |
| Turf |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
12.5% |
62.5% |
$15,360 |
$1,920 |
$5,120 |
| All Weather |
4 |
6 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,762 |
$294 |
$441 |
| Total |
8 |
43 |
5.38 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
2.33% |
23.26% |
$31,674 |
$737 |
$3,959 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0% |
21.05% |
$15,821 |
$833 |
$5,274 |
| Claiming |
3 |
12 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8.33% |
33.33% |
$12,470 |
$1,039 |
$4,157 |
| First-time starters |
4 |
4 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,804 |
$451 |
$451 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
6 |
27 |
4.5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
11.11% |
40.74% |
$32,665 |
$1,210 |
$5,444 |
| Turf |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
66.67% |
$2,765 |
$922 |
$1,383 |
| All Weather |
5 |
17 |
3.4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0% |
23.53% |
$4,659 |
$274 |
$932 |
| Total |
8 |
47 |
5.88 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
6.38% |
36.17% |
$40,089 |
$853 |
$5,011 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
5 |
31 |
6.2 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
6.45% |
38.71% |
$21,762 |
$702 |
$4,352 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
10 |
54 |
5.4 |
4 |
11 |
6 |
7.41% |
38.89% |
$44,517 |
$824 |
$4,452 |
| Turf |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$192 |
$96 |
$192 |
| All Weather |
7 |
15 |
2.14 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
6.67% |
$2,770 |
$185 |
$396 |
| Total |
10 |
71 |
7.1 |
4 |
11 |
7 |
5.63% |
30.99% |
$47,479 |
$669 |
$4,748 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
5 |
35 |
7 |
4 |
10 |
4 |
11.43% |
51.43% |
$37,239 |
$1,064 |
$7,448 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$170 |
$170 |
$170 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
2 |
15 |
7.5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
13.33% |
40% |
$19,292 |
$1,286 |
$9,646 |
| Turf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$330 |
$330 |
$330 |
| All Weather |
5 |
8 |
1.6 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
12.5% |
37.5% |
$9,245 |
$1,156 |
$1,849 |
| Total |
5 |
24 |
4.8 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
12.5% |
37.5% |
$28,867 |
$1,203 |
$5,773 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$60 |
$60 |
$60 |
| Claiming |
4 |
18 |
4.5 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
16.67% |
44.44% |
$25,169 |
$1,398 |
$6,292 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$60 |
$60 |
$60 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Horse |
Sex |
Current Earnings |
Best Win Race Class |
Best Win Stake |
| Horse |
Sex |
Earnings |
Best Race Class |
Best Stake |
| Willymar |
Filly |
$52,126 |
Winner |
|
| Hearts Wild |
Filly |
$49,536 |
Winner |
|
| Golden Jasmine |
Filly |
$34,831 |
Winner |
|
| Stormin Greeley |
Gelding |
$28,998 |
Winner |
|
| Sir Nuisance |
Gelding |
$18,661 |
Winner |
|
| Good Luck Maria |
Filly |
$11,470 |
Winner |
|
| Aguila Negra |
Filly |
$10,545 |
Winner |
|
| Lisnet |
Filly |
$16,520 |
Placed |
|
| Cuco Trejo |
Ridgling |
$10,033 |
Placed |
|
| Grams Future |
Filly |
$8,820 |
Placed |
|
Please note: Viewing of Trainer Rulings on OwnerView may require you to reset your browser setting to "Accept all Cookies".