Submitted by Anonymous (not verified) on Thu, 2012-03-01 09:50
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
33.33% |
33.33% |
$11,719 |
$3,906 |
$5,860 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
33.33% |
33.33% |
$11,719 |
$3,906 |
$5,860 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
28.57% |
57.14% |
$28,469 |
$4,067 |
$7,117 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
28.57% |
57.14% |
$28,469 |
$4,067 |
$7,117 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
44 |
189 |
4.3 |
36 |
35 |
24 |
19.05% |
50.26% |
$571,245 |
$3,022 |
$12,983 |
| Turf |
8 |
15 |
1.88 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0% |
20% |
$13,032 |
$869 |
$1,629 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
44 |
204 |
4.64 |
36 |
37 |
25 |
17.65% |
48.04% |
$584,277 |
$2,864 |
$13,279 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
5 |
6 |
1.2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16.67% |
16.67% |
$34,662 |
$5,777 |
$6,932 |
| Two-year-olds |
7 |
27 |
3.86 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
22.22% |
51.85% |
$102,741 |
$3,805 |
$14,677 |
| Claiming |
11 |
31 |
2.82 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
9.68% |
32.26% |
$30,424 |
$981 |
$2,766 |
| First-time starters |
9 |
9 |
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
44.44% |
88.89% |
$32,247 |
$3,583 |
$3,583 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50% |
50% |
$11,490 |
$5,745 |
$11,490 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50% |
50% |
$11,490 |
$5,745 |
$11,490 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$229 |
$229 |
$229 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$229 |
$229 |
$229 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
25% |
75% |
$16,750 |
$4,188 |
$8,375 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
25% |
75% |
$16,750 |
$4,188 |
$8,375 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
12.5% |
50% |
$43,063 |
$2,691 |
$7,177 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
12.5% |
50% |
$43,063 |
$2,691 |
$7,177 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$236 |
$118 |
$236 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
36.36% |
72.73% |
$97,733 |
$4,442 |
$16,289 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
36.36% |
72.73% |
$97,733 |
$4,442 |
$16,289 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$838 |
$419 |
$838 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
50% |
100% |
$10,200 |
$5,100 |
$5,100 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
6 |
35 |
5.83 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
22.86% |
48.57% |
$146,227 |
$4,178 |
$24,371 |
| Turf |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$2,350 |
$783 |
$783 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
6 |
38 |
6.33 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
21.05% |
44.74% |
$148,577 |
$3,910 |
$24,763 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
33.33% |
33.33% |
$32,250 |
$10,750 |
$16,125 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
60% |
80% |
$58,556 |
$11,711 |
$58,556 |
| Claiming |
1 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
16.67% |
$1,379 |
$230 |
$1,379 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% |
100% |
$5,820 |
$5,820 |
$5,820 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
10 |
56 |
5.6 |
7 |
11 |
7 |
12.5% |
44.64% |
$124,823 |
$2,229 |
$12,482 |
| Turf |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$3,037 |
$607 |
$1,012 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
10 |
61 |
6.1 |
7 |
11 |
7 |
11.48% |
40.98% |
$127,860 |
$2,096 |
$12,786 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,000 |
$1,000 |
$1,000 |
| Two-year-olds |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
10% |
60% |
$24,392 |
$2,439 |
$8,131 |
| Claiming |
4 |
10 |
2.5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
20% |
50% |
$19,911 |
$1,991 |
$4,978 |
| First-time starters |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
33.33% |
100% |
$9,330 |
$3,110 |
$3,110 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
12 |
53 |
4.42 |
9 |
9 |
7 |
16.98% |
47.17% |
$130,930 |
$2,470 |
$10,911 |
| Turf |
2 |
7 |
3.5 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0% |
42.86% |
$7,645 |
$1,092 |
$3,823 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
12 |
60 |
5 |
9 |
11 |
8 |
15% |
46.67% |
$138,575 |
$2,310 |
$11,548 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,412 |
$706 |
$706 |
| Two-year-olds |
3 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
16.67% |
33.33% |
$19,793 |
$1,649 |
$6,598 |
| Claiming |
4 |
11 |
2.75 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
9.09% |
36.36% |
$8,060 |
$733 |
$2,015 |
| First-time starters |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
33.33% |
66.67% |
$6,897 |
$2,299 |
$2,299 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
11 |
32 |
2.91 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
12.5% |
46.88% |
$80,907 |
$2,528 |
$7,355 |
| Turf |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,052 |
$263 |
$351 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
11 |
36 |
3.27 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
11.11% |
41.67% |
$81,959 |
$2,277 |
$7,451 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,000 |
$1,000 |
$1,000 |
| Two-year-olds |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
12.5% |
50% |
$23,258 |
$2,907 |
$7,753 |
| Claiming |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$237 |
$119 |
$237 |
| First-time starters |
5 |
5 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
20% |
60% |
$10,595 |
$2,119 |
$2,119 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
11 |
52 |
4.73 |
11 |
10 |
5 |
21.15% |
50% |
$167,511 |
$3,221 |
$15,228 |
| Turf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$136 |
$136 |
$136 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
11 |
53 |
4.82 |
11 |
10 |
5 |
20.75% |
49.06% |
$167,647 |
$3,163 |
$15,241 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
50% |
100% |
$36,778 |
$18,389 |
$18,389 |
| Two-year-olds |
2 |
9 |
4.5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
44.44% |
77.78% |
$78,232 |
$8,692 |
$39,116 |
| Claiming |
5 |
20 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
15% |
40% |
$19,579 |
$979 |
$3,916 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
100% |
100% |
$32,778 |
$16,389 |
$16,389 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
15 |
45 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
8.89% |
35.56% |
$60,403 |
$1,342 |
$4,027 |
| Turf |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$209 |
$105 |
$105 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
15 |
47 |
3.13 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
8.51% |
34.04% |
$60,612 |
$1,290 |
$4,041 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$3,182 |
$1,591 |
$1,591 |
| Two-year-olds |
2 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
12.5% |
50% |
$11,793 |
$1,474 |
$5,897 |
| Claiming |
3 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
16.67% |
$1,437 |
$240 |
$479 |
| First-time starters |
4 |
4 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0% |
50% |
$4,208 |
$1,052 |
$1,052 |
| Horse |
Sex |
Current Earnings |
Best Win Race Class |
Best Win Stake |
| Horse |
Sex |
Earnings |
Best Race Class |
Best Stake |
| Bloomin Perfect |
Filly |
$115,344 |
Stakes winner |
Gold Rush Futurity |
| Flying Fiona |
Filly |
$30,671 |
Stakes winner |
ATBA Fall Sales S. |
| Ms. Battlefield |
Filly |
$72,074 |
Winner |
Silver Cup Futurity Filly Division |
| Sky T |
Gelding |
$171,979 |
Winner |
Aspen S. |
| Mr Wild Kitty |
Gelding |
$127,258 |
Winner |
CTBA Derby |
| Cover Trick |
Gelding |
$42,865 |
Winner |
|
| Lightning Luna |
Filly |
$42,175 |
Winner |
|
| Ritzyrags |
Filly |
$32,430 |
Winner |
|
| Rockymountaintwist |
Gelding |
$32,408 |
Winner |
|
| Olivia the Star |
Filly |
$25,483 |
Winner |
|
Please note: Viewing of Trainer Rulings on OwnerView may require you to reset your browser setting to "Accept all Cookies".