Submitted by Anonymous (not verified) on Wed, 2013-07-31 04:20
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
58 |
235 |
4.05 |
17 |
27 |
26 |
7.23% |
29.79% |
$177,499 |
$755 |
$3,060 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
58 |
235 |
4.05 |
17 |
27 |
26 |
7.23% |
29.79% |
$177,499 |
$755 |
$3,060 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$3,428 |
$1,143 |
$1,714 |
| Black-type Stakes |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$3,428 |
$857 |
$1,143 |
| Two-year-olds |
4 |
9 |
2.25 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0% |
44.44% |
$13,872 |
$1,541 |
$3,468 |
| Claiming |
48 |
162 |
3.38 |
13 |
16 |
19 |
8.02% |
29.63% |
$98,569 |
$608 |
$2,054 |
| First-time starters |
5 |
5 |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
0% |
60% |
$7,720 |
$1,544 |
$1,544 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
81 |
373 |
4.6 |
26 |
36 |
38 |
6.97% |
26.81% |
$299,491 |
$803 |
$3,697 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
81 |
373 |
4.6 |
26 |
36 |
38 |
6.97% |
26.81% |
$299,491 |
$803 |
$3,697 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
18.18% |
$25,632 |
$2,330 |
$3,204 |
| Black-type Stakes |
9 |
12 |
1.33 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
16.67% |
$25,632 |
$2,136 |
$2,848 |
| Two-year-olds |
10 |
35 |
3.5 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
8.57% |
22.86% |
$60,670 |
$1,733 |
$6,067 |
| Claiming |
62 |
242 |
3.9 |
17 |
20 |
26 |
7.02% |
26.03% |
$131,065 |
$542 |
$2,114 |
| First-time starters |
10 |
10 |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
0% |
30% |
$8,940 |
$894 |
$894 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
127 |
571 |
4.5 |
39 |
50 |
65 |
6.83% |
26.97% |
$413,747 |
$725 |
$3,258 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
127 |
571 |
4.5 |
39 |
50 |
65 |
6.83% |
26.97% |
$413,747 |
$725 |
$3,258 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
18.18% |
$25,632 |
$2,330 |
$3,204 |
| Black-type Stakes |
9 |
12 |
1.33 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
16.67% |
$25,632 |
$2,136 |
$2,848 |
| Two-year-olds |
10 |
35 |
3.5 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
8.57% |
22.86% |
$60,670 |
$1,733 |
$6,067 |
| Claiming |
103 |
406 |
3.94 |
28 |
32 |
46 |
6.9% |
26.11% |
$215,067 |
$530 |
$2,088 |
| First-time starters |
13 |
13 |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
0% |
23.08% |
$9,820 |
$755 |
$755 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
13 |
38 |
2.92 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
5.26% |
36.84% |
$22,620 |
$595 |
$1,740 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
13 |
38 |
2.92 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
5.26% |
36.84% |
$22,620 |
$595 |
$1,740 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$810 |
$810 |
$810 |
| Claiming |
11 |
31 |
2.82 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
6.45% |
35.48% |
$18,320 |
$591 |
$1,665 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$810 |
$810 |
$810 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
28 |
94 |
3.36 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
11.7% |
34.04% |
$70,501 |
$750 |
$2,518 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
28 |
94 |
3.36 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
11.7% |
34.04% |
$70,501 |
$750 |
$2,518 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$272 |
$91 |
$272 |
| Claiming |
25 |
82 |
3.28 |
11 |
10 |
10 |
13.41% |
37.8% |
$67,791 |
$827 |
$2,712 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
50% |
$920 |
$460 |
$460 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
20 |
72 |
3.6 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
2.78% |
19.44% |
$26,054 |
$362 |
$1,303 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
20 |
72 |
3.6 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
2.78% |
19.44% |
$26,054 |
$362 |
$1,303 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
17 |
60 |
3.53 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
3.33% |
21.67% |
$22,984 |
$383 |
$1,352 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
10 |
69 |
6.9 |
4 |
13 |
7 |
5.8% |
34.78% |
$80,944 |
$1,173 |
$8,094 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
10 |
69 |
6.9 |
4 |
13 |
7 |
5.8% |
34.78% |
$80,944 |
$1,173 |
$8,094 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$3,428 |
$1,143 |
$1,714 |
| Black-type Stakes |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$3,428 |
$857 |
$1,143 |
| Two-year-olds |
2 |
5 |
2.5 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0% |
80% |
$13,600 |
$2,720 |
$6,800 |
| Claiming |
6 |
20 |
3.33 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0% |
20% |
$7,794 |
$390 |
$1,299 |
| First-time starters |
3 |
3 |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0% |
66.67% |
$6,800 |
$2,267 |
$2,267 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
13 |
83 |
6.38 |
7 |
7 |
10 |
8.43% |
28.92% |
$88,592 |
$1,067 |
$6,815 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
13 |
83 |
6.38 |
7 |
7 |
10 |
8.43% |
28.92% |
$88,592 |
$1,067 |
$6,815 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
5 |
7 |
1.4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
14.29% |
$10,604 |
$1,515 |
$2,121 |
| Black-type Stakes |
5 |
7 |
1.4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
14.29% |
$10,604 |
$1,515 |
$2,121 |
| Two-year-olds |
4 |
16 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
12.5% |
12.5% |
$24,538 |
$1,534 |
$6,135 |
| Claiming |
7 |
38 |
5.43 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
7.89% |
28.95% |
$22,456 |
$591 |
$3,208 |
| First-time starters |
3 |
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$1,220 |
$407 |
$407 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
10 |
55 |
5.5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.64% |
10.91% |
$33,400 |
$607 |
$3,340 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
10 |
55 |
5.5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.64% |
10.91% |
$33,400 |
$607 |
$3,340 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
100% |
$11,600 |
$11,600 |
$11,600 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
100% |
$11,600 |
$11,600 |
$11,600 |
| Two-year-olds |
2 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
10% |
20% |
$22,260 |
$2,226 |
$11,130 |
| Claiming |
7 |
42 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2.38% |
9.52% |
$10,040 |
$239 |
$1,434 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
12 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
11.11% |
30.56% |
$24,744 |
$687 |
$2,062 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
12 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
11.11% |
30.56% |
$24,744 |
$687 |
$2,062 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
10 |
28 |
2.8 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
14.29% |
39.29% |
$22,282 |
$796 |
$2,228 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
13 |
53 |
4.08 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
9.43% |
18.87% |
$29,196 |
$551 |
$2,246 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
13 |
53 |
4.08 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
9.43% |
18.87% |
$29,196 |
$551 |
$2,246 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
13 |
42 |
3.23 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
9.52% |
19.05% |
$21,534 |
$513 |
$1,656 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$440 |
$440 |
$440 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
10 |
72 |
7.2 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
2.78% |
20.83% |
$28,992 |
$403 |
$2,899 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
10 |
72 |
7.2 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
2.78% |
20.83% |
$28,992 |
$403 |
$2,899 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
8 |
65 |
8.13 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
1.54% |
18.46% |
$20,964 |
$323 |
$2,621 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$440 |
$220 |
$220 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
8 |
31 |
3.88 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
3.23% |
48.39% |
$26,061 |
$841 |
$3,258 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
8 |
31 |
3.88 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
3.23% |
48.39% |
$26,061 |
$841 |
$3,258 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
7 |
23 |
3.29 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
4.35% |
39.13% |
$13,959 |
$607 |
$1,994 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
3 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
16.67% |
50% |
$5,263 |
$877 |
$1,754 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
3 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
16.67% |
50% |
$5,263 |
$877 |
$1,754 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
3 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
16.67% |
50% |
$5,263 |
$877 |
$1,754 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
19 |
65 |
3.42 |
1 |
9 |
15 |
1.54% |
38.46% |
$28,157 |
$433 |
$1,482 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
19 |
65 |
3.42 |
1 |
9 |
15 |
1.54% |
38.46% |
$28,157 |
$433 |
$1,482 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
10% |
$3,631 |
$363 |
$1,210 |
| Claiming |
18 |
57 |
3.17 |
1 |
8 |
15 |
1.75% |
42.11% |
$25,486 |
$447 |
$1,416 |
| First-time starters |
5 |
5 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
20% |
$2,993 |
$599 |
$599 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
5 |
9 |
1.8 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
22.22% |
55.56% |
$8,236 |
$915 |
$1,647 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
5 |
9 |
1.8 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
22.22% |
55.56% |
$8,236 |
$915 |
$1,647 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
5 |
9 |
1.8 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
22.22% |
55.56% |
$8,236 |
$915 |
$1,647 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$765 |
$383 |
$765 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$765 |
$383 |
$765 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Horse |
Sex |
Earnings |
Best Race Class |
Best Stake |
| Emajestin |
Colt |
$45,410 |
Stakes placed |
|
| Siomi C. |
Filly |
$37,576 |
Winner |
|
| Mandavlee Warrior |
Colt |
$32,886 |
Winner |
|
| Lady Akirah |
Filly |
$13,420 |
Winner |
|
| El Serio |
Colt |
$12,626 |
Winner |
|
| Aeronautico |
Gelding |
$12,000 |
Winner |
|
| La Negra Noche |
Filly |
$11,880 |
Winner |
|
| Sharymarie D |
Filly |
$11,192 |
Winner |
|
| One for Sammy |
Colt |
$10,920 |
Winner |
|
| Infinity Bubble |
Filly |
$10,560 |
Winner |
|
Please note: Viewing of Trainer Rulings on OwnerView may require you to reset your browser setting to "Accept all Cookies".