Submitted by Anonymous (not verified) on Thu, 2012-03-01 09:51
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$663 |
$332 |
$663 |
| Total |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$663 |
$332 |
$663 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$663 |
$332 |
$663 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
25% |
75% |
$17,100 |
$4,275 |
$8,550 |
| Turf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
100% |
$1,550 |
$1,550 |
$1,550 |
| All Weather |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
14.29% |
42.86% |
$52,613 |
$7,516 |
$13,153 |
| Total |
5 |
12 |
2.4 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
16.67% |
58.33% |
$71,263 |
$5,939 |
$14,253 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
100% |
$12,400 |
$12,400 |
$12,400 |
| Claiming |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0% |
40% |
$5,893 |
$1,179 |
$1,473 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
100% |
$3,100 |
$3,100 |
$3,100 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
23.08% |
53.85% |
$41,094 |
$3,161 |
$6,849 |
| Turf |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
50% |
100% |
$14,774 |
$7,387 |
$7,387 |
| All Weather |
7 |
14 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
14.29% |
28.57% |
$66,784 |
$4,770 |
$9,541 |
| Total |
11 |
29 |
2.64 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
20.69% |
44.83% |
$122,652 |
$4,229 |
$11,150 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
100% |
$12,400 |
$12,400 |
$12,400 |
| Claiming |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
11.11% |
44.44% |
$19,768 |
$2,196 |
$2,824 |
| First-time starters |
4 |
4 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
25% |
$3,396 |
$849 |
$849 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$663 |
$332 |
$663 |
| Total |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$663 |
$332 |
$663 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$663 |
$332 |
$663 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$3,300 |
$3,300 |
$3,300 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
33.33% |
33.33% |
$38,750 |
$12,917 |
$38,750 |
| Total |
1 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25% |
25% |
$42,050 |
$10,513 |
$42,050 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$3,300 |
$3,300 |
$3,300 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
33.33% |
100% |
$13,800 |
$4,600 |
$13,800 |
| Turf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
100% |
$1,550 |
$1,550 |
$1,550 |
| All Weather |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
100% |
$13,200 |
$6,600 |
$6,600 |
| Total |
3 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
16.67% |
100% |
$28,550 |
$4,758 |
$9,517 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
100% |
$12,400 |
$12,400 |
$12,400 |
| Claiming |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0% |
100% |
$1,930 |
$965 |
$965 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
100% |
$3,100 |
$3,100 |
$3,100 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
33.33% |
$1,150 |
$383 |
$575 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$100 |
$100 |
$100 |
| Total |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
25% |
$1,250 |
$313 |
$417 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
50% |
$1,100 |
$550 |
$550 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$75 |
$75 |
$75 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
66.67% |
66.67% |
$19,662 |
$6,554 |
$19,662 |
| Turf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% |
100% |
$13,224 |
$13,224 |
$13,224 |
| All Weather |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
33.33% |
33.33% |
$13,675 |
$4,558 |
$13,675 |
| Total |
1 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
57.14% |
57.14% |
$46,561 |
$6,652 |
$46,561 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50% |
50% |
$12,775 |
$6,388 |
$12,775 |
| First-time starters |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
33.33% |
$3,182 |
$1,061 |
$3,182 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Total |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0% |
33.33% |
$3,182 |
$1,061 |
$3,182 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$141 |
$141 |
$141 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Turf |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| All Weather |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$396 |
$132 |
$396 |
| Total |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$396 |
$132 |
$396 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| First-time starters |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$80 |
$80 |
$80 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
20 |
67 |
3.35 |
11 |
21 |
10 |
16.42% |
62.69% |
$93,029 |
$1,388 |
$4,651 |
| Turf |
6 |
9 |
1.5 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0% |
33.33% |
$10,627 |
$1,181 |
$1,771 |
| All Weather |
7 |
8 |
1.14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$622 |
$78 |
$89 |
| Total |
22 |
84 |
3.82 |
11 |
24 |
10 |
13.1% |
53.57% |
$104,278 |
$1,241 |
$4,740 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Claiming |
11 |
29 |
2.64 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
17.24% |
44.83% |
$46,171 |
$1,592 |
$4,197 |
| First-time starters |
3 |
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$2,094 |
$698 |
$698 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
22 |
69 |
3.14 |
7 |
4 |
16 |
10.14% |
39.13% |
$50,864 |
$737 |
$2,312 |
| Turf |
4 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
16.67% |
50% |
$28,934 |
$2,411 |
$7,234 |
| All Weather |
10 |
20 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
10% |
40% |
$14,535 |
$727 |
$1,454 |
| Total |
23 |
101 |
4.39 |
11 |
8 |
22 |
10.89% |
40.59% |
$94,333 |
$934 |
$4,101 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Black-type Stakes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$880 |
$880 |
$880 |
| Claiming |
14 |
59 |
4.21 |
8 |
4 |
10 |
13.56% |
37.29% |
$52,176 |
$884 |
$3,727 |
| First-time starters |
7 |
7 |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0% |
28.57% |
$3,475 |
$496 |
$496 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
24 |
72 |
3 |
13 |
13 |
6 |
18.06% |
44.44% |
$87,375 |
$1,214 |
$3,641 |
| Turf |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
9.09% |
36.36% |
$23,400 |
$2,127 |
$3,900 |
| All Weather |
11 |
20 |
1.82 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
15% |
30% |
$18,365 |
$918 |
$1,670 |
| Total |
27 |
103 |
3.81 |
17 |
18 |
7 |
16.5% |
40.78% |
$129,140 |
$1,254 |
$4,783 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$2,100 |
$1,050 |
$2,100 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$2,625 |
$875 |
$2,625 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0% |
$302 |
$151 |
$302 |
| Claiming |
17 |
61 |
3.59 |
8 |
11 |
3 |
13.11% |
36.07% |
$55,987 |
$918 |
$3,293 |
| First-time starters |
6 |
6 |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
0% |
33.33% |
$2,979 |
$497 |
$497 |
| Category |
Starters |
Starts |
Starts/Starter |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Win % |
% 1st, 2nd or 3rd |
Earned |
Avg Earnings per Start |
Avg Earnings Per Starter |
| Dirt |
13 |
44 |
3.38 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
25% |
50% |
$84,373 |
$1,918 |
$6,490 |
| Turf |
7 |
15 |
2.14 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
13.33% |
46.67% |
$114,539 |
$7,636 |
$16,363 |
| All Weather |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0% |
14.29% |
$1,207 |
$172 |
$201 |
| Total |
16 |
66 |
4.13 |
13 |
8 |
9 |
19.7% |
45.45% |
$200,119 |
$3,032 |
$12,507 |
| | |
| Graded Stakes |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50% |
50% |
$89,566 |
$44,783 |
$89,566 |
| Black-type Stakes |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50% |
50% |
$89,566 |
$44,783 |
$89,566 |
| Two-year-olds |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% |
100% |
$3,538 |
$3,538 |
$3,538 |
| Claiming |
10 |
39 |
3.9 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
20.51% |
48.72% |
$65,504 |
$1,680 |
$6,550 |
| First-time starters |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
50% |
50% |
$3,572 |
$1,786 |
$1,786 |
| Horse |
Sex |
Current Earnings |
Best Win Race Class |
Best Win Stake |
| Horse |
Sex |
Earnings |
Best Race Class |
Best Stake |
| Rezif |
Gelding |
$114,602 |
Grade 3 winner |
Kentucky Cup Turf S. G3 |
| Lemonadeatthelatch |
Gelding |
$55,113 |
Winner |
|
| Lil Mateo |
Gelding |
$49,743 |
Winner |
|
| Bonita Muneca |
Filly |
$47,933 |
Winner |
|
| Classic Chant |
Filly |
$41,369 |
Winner |
|
| Advise and Consent |
Gelding |
$25,878 |
Winner |
|
| Dance Idol |
Gelding |
$25,370 |
Winner |
|
| Valued Assets |
Gelding |
$23,493 |
Winner |
|
| Free Shipping |
Colt |
$17,878 |
Winner |
|
| On Tour |
Gelding |
$16,540 |
Winner |
|
Please note: Viewing of Trainer Rulings on OwnerView may require you to reset your browser setting to "Accept all Cookies".